VM i scratch, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Thibaud, Samuel Frankrig Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Prokopyszyn, Filip Polen Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Park, Jooyoung Korea Guld
2017 (3.plads) Ruiz, Ivan Gabriel Argentina Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Prokopyszyn, Filip Polen Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Babor, Daniel Tjekkiet Guld
2016 (3.plads) Marchetti, Moreno Italien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Babor, Daniel Tjekkiet Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Batsaikhan, Tegsh-Bayar Mongoliet Guld
2015 (3.plads) Nekrasov, Denis Rusland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Mano, Yuttana Thailand Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Stewart, Campbell New Zealand Guld
2014 (3.plads) Oliveira, Rui Filipe Alves Portugal Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Rostovtsev, Sergey Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Cornejo Aliste, Cristian Chile Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Haggerty, Joshoa New Zealand Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Porzner, Manuel Tyskland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Gaineyev, Robert Kasakhstan Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Parra Arias, Jordan Colombia Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Muzychkin, Anton Hviderusland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Spanopoulos, Ioannis Grækenland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Mkrtchyan, Mher Armenien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Sisr, Frantisek Tjekkiet Guld
2010 (3.plads) Caspers, Didier Holland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Karpenkov, Pavel Rusland Guld
2009 (3.plads) Othman, Mohammed Adiq Husainie Malaysia Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Greve, Matias Danmark Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Sonda, Dario Italien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Caselles, Alexander Emanuel Argentina Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Linares Zambrano, Carlos Daniel Venezuela Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Vingerling, Michael Holland Guld
2007 (3.plads) Pulgar, Angel Venezuela Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kasperkiewicz, Piotr Polen Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Meyer, Travis Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Galanis, Vasileios Grækenland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Lamoisson, Morgan Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kennaugh, Peter (Junior) Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Perizzolo, Loïc Schweiz Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Polivoda, Oleksandr Ukraine Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Klein, Philipp Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Pliuschin, Alexandre Moldova Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Mancilla, Luis Chile Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Thorsen, Daniel Australien Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Desplanques, Sébastien Frankrig Guld
2002 (3.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Frey, Sebastian Tyskland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Guld