VM i scratch

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Scotson, Callum Australien Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Karaliok, Yauheni Hviderusland Guld
2017 (3.plads) Latham, Christopher Storbritannien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Liß, Lucas Tyskland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Teklinski, Adrian Polen Guld
2016 (3.plads) Imhof, Claudio Schweiz Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Prado Juárez, Ignacio Mexico Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Mora Vedri, Sebastian Spanien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Lea, Bobby USA Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Liß, Lucas Tyskland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Cheung, King Lok Hong Kong Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Irvine, Martyn Irland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Davison, Luke Australien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Müller, Andreas Østrig Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Irvine, Martyn Irland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Hoffman, Nolan Sydafrika Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Swift, Ben Storbritannien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Kwok, Ho Ting Hong Kong Guld
2010 (3.plads) Mori, Kazuhiro Japan Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Arango Carvajal, Juan Esteban Colombia Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Guld
2009 (3.plads) Müller, Andreas Østrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Colla Toledo, Angel Dario Argentina Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Guld
2008 (3.plads) Kluge, Roger Tyskland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lisouski, Alliaksandr Hviderusland Guld
2007 (3.plads) Ratajczyk, Rafal Polen Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Wong, Kam Po Hong Kong Guld
2006 (3.plads) Tamouridis, Ioannis Grækenland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Colla Toledo, Angel Dario Argentina Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Neuville, Jérôme Frankrig Guld
2005 (3.plads) Gilmore, Matthew Belgien Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Henderson, Greg New Zealand Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Guld
2004 (3.plads) Perez, Walter Fernando Argentina Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Slippens, Robert Holland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Henderson, Greg New Zealand Guld
2003 (3.plads) Van Zyl, Jean-Pierre Sydafrika Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Sassone, Robert Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Marvulli, Franco Schweiz Guld
2002 (3.plads) Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Gibb, Tony Storbritannien Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Marvulli, Franco Schweiz Guld