VM i pointløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Murphy, JB Irland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Gerasimov, Ivan Rusland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Kanaka, Oleg Ukraine Guld
2016 (3.plads) Li, Wen Chao Taiwan Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Walls, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Krawczyk, Szymon Polen Guld
2015 (3.plads) Thijssen, Gerben Belgien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Stepanyan, Edgar Armenien Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Imamura, Shunsuke Japan Guld
2014 (3.plads) Stepanyan, Edgar Armenien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Ilichev, Nikolay Rusland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Gough, Regan New Zealand Guld
2013 (3.plads) Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves Portugal Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Aitcheson, Liam New Zealand Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2012 (3.plads) Cornejo Aliste, Cristian Chile Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Zakarin, Aydar Rusland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Leung, Chun Wing Hong Kong Guld
2011 (3.plads) Frame, Alex New Zealand Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Mkrtchyan, Mher Armenien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Weinstein, Domenic Tyskland Guld
2010 (3.plads) Sveshnikov, Kiril Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Lemoine, Stéphane Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Kerby, Jordan Australien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Zubov, Matvey Rusland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Motosuna, Yu Japan Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Lander, Sebastian Danmark Guld
2008 (3.plads) Durbridge, Luke Australien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Olavarria, Cristobal Chile Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Van der Sande, Tosh Belgien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Christie, Jason New Zealand Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kuiper, Bouke Holland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Novikov, Nikita Rusland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Meyer, Travis Australien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Bellis, Jonathan Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Martynenko, Oleksandr Ukraine Guld
2005 (3.plads) Maximov, Roman Rusland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Kreder, Michel Holland Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Jursys, Egidijus Litauen Guld
2004 (3.plads) Besson, Jérémy Frankrig Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Olman, Miles Australien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Barth, Marcel Tyskland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Grabovskyy, Dmytro Ukraine Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Delage, Mickael Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Olman, Miles Australien Guld
2002 (3.plads) De Jong, Gideon Holland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Kondrut, Vitaliy Ukraine Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2001 (3.plads) Kemps, Aaron Australien Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Pronk, Jos Holland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Eskov, Nikita Rusland Guld
2000 (3.plads) Yakovlev, Yevgeniy Kasakhstan Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Dawson, Peter Australien Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Tortella, Davide Italien Guld
1999 (3.plads) Vaitkus, Tomas Litauen Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Garbelli, David Italien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Rapinski, Viktor Hviderusland Guld
1998 (3.plads) Bertoldi, Emmanuel Frankrig Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Mouris, Jens Holland Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Klimov, Sergei Rusland Guld
1997 (3.plads) Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Hlavac, Libor Tjekkiet Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Rogers, Michael Australien Guld
1996 (3.plads) Carmona, Oscar Mexico Bronze
1996 (2.plads) Meaney, Matthew Australien Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Borisov, Vladislav Rusland Guld