VM i parløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Slattery, Godfrey Australien Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Buckell, Isaac Australien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Syritsa, Gleb Rusland Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Gonov, Lev Rusland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Guld
2017 (1.plads) Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Scott, Cameron Australien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) O'Brien, Kelland Australien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Sexton, Thomas New Zealand Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Stewart, Campbell New Zealand Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Müller, Reto Schweiz Guld
2016 (1.plads) Hirschi, Marc Schweiz Guld
2015 (3.plads) Giordani, Carloalberto Italien Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Cima, Imerio Italien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Markov, Dimitrii Rusland Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Wight, Rohan Australien Guld
2015 (1.plads) O'Brien, Kelland Australien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Oliveira, Rui Filipe Alves Portugal Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves Portugal Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Porzner, Manuel Tyskland Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Jurczyk, Marc Tyskland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Mudgway, Luke New Zealand Guld
2014 (1.plads) Gough, Regan New Zealand Guld
2013 (3.plads) Welsford, Sam Australien Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Harrison, Joshua Australien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Gough, Regan New Zealand Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Aitcheson, Liam New Zealand Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Guld
2013 (1.plads) Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Guld
2012 (3.plads) McCormick, Hayden New Zealand Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Kennett, Dylan New Zealand Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Vergaerde, Otto Belgien Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Rickaert, Jonas Belgien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Parra Arias, Jordan Colombia Guld
2012 (1.plads) Gaviria Rendon, Fernando Colombia Guld
2011 (3.plads) Romero Alonso, José Camilo Spanien Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Amores Palacios, Julio Alberto Spanien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Gough, Fraser New Zealand Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Frame, Alex New Zealand Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Law, Jackson Australien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Edmondson, Alexander Australien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Verardo, Yoän Frankrig Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Lemoine, Stéphane Frankrig Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sveshnikov, Kiril Rusland Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Ivlev, Roman Rusland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Yates, Simon Storbritannien Guld
2010 (1.plads) McLay, Daniel Storbritannien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Kreutzfeldt, Christian Danmark Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Lander, Sebastian Danmark Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Van Hoecke, Gijs Belgien Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Deweer, Jochen Belgien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Carver, Alex Australien Guld
2009 (1.plads) Durbridge, Luke Australien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Dillier, Silvan Schweiz Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Imhof, Claudio Schweiz Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Van Hoecke, Gijs Belgien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Van der Sande, Tosh Belgien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Palmer, Thomas Australien Guld
2008 (1.plads) Davison, Luke Australien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Ramirez Bernal, Jaime Colombia Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades Colombia Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Howard, Leigh Australien Sølv
2007 (2.plads) O'Shea, Glenn Australien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Petrovskiy, Alexander Rusland Guld
2007 (1.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Braggion, Fabrizio Italien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Vermeulen, Jeff Holland Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Ligthart, Pim Holland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Meyer, Cameron Australien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Meyer, Travis Australien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Pearson, Mitchell Australien Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Meyer, Cameron Australien Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Dimde, Norman Tyskland Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Kalz, Marcel Tyskland Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Klyuev, Andrey Rusland Guld
2005 (1.plads) Shiryaev, Alexey Rusland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Zahn, Tuanua Frankrig Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Besson, Jérémy Frankrig Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Mertens, Tim Belgien Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Roels, Tim Belgien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Goss, Matthew Australien Guld
2004 (1.plads) Olman, Miles Australien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Pieters, Niels Holland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Pappalardo, Leonardo Tyskland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Barth, Marcel Tyskland Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2003 (1.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Piper, Florian Tyskland Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Frey, Sebastian Tyskland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Sutton, Christopher Australien Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Clarke, Jonathan Australien Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Ladagnous, Mathieu Frankrig Guld
2002 (1.plads) Thiblier, Tom Frankrig Guld