VM i linieløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Gazzoli, Michele Italien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Rastelli, Luca Italien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Müller, Reto Schweiz Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Märkl, Niklas Tyskland Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Egholm, Jakob Danmark Guld
2015 (3.plads) Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Betouigt-Suire, Clément Frankrig Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Gall, Felix Østrig Guld
2014 (3.plads) Lenderink, Peter Holland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Kulikovskiy, Alexandr Rusland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Bokeloh, Jonas Tyskland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Iltian, Nikaj Albanien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Pedersen, Mads Danmark Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Van der Poel, Mathieu Holland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Rumac, Josip Kroatien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Ewan, Caleb Australien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Mohoric, Matej Slovenien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Lammertink, Steven Holland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Degreve, Martijn Belgien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Stuyven, Jasper Belgien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) McCarthy, Jay Australien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Le Gac, Olivier Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Haller, Marco Østrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Démare, Arnaud Frankrig Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Stuyven, Jasper Belgien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Lander, Sebastian Danmark Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Cattaneo, Mattia Italien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Le Bon, Johan Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Favilli, Elia Italien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Ratto, Daniele Italien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Ulissi, Diego Italien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Gallopin, Tony Frankrig Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Østergaard, Niki Danmark Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Ulissi, Diego Italien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Hans, Sebastian Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Rovny, Ivan Rusland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Spilak, Simon Slovenien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Chtioui, Rafaâ Tunesien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Kreuziger, Roman (Junior) Tjekkiet Guld
2003 (3.plads) Fus, Lukaz Tjekkiet Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Lund, Anders Danmark Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Reus, Kai Holland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Sanderson, Nicholas Australien Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Vastaranta, Jukka Finland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Gérard, Arnaud Frankrig Guld
2001 (3.plads) Perget, Mathieu Frankrig Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Scheuneman, Niels Holland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Kvachuk, Oleksandr Ukraine Guld
2000 (3.plads) Arekeev, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Bucciero, Antonio Italien Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Yates, Jeremy Mark New Zealand Guld
1999 (3.plads) Kern, Christophe Frankrig Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Kaioumov, Rouslan Rusland Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Cunego, Damiano Italien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Kivichev, Eduard Rusland Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Pozzato, Filippo Italien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Scanlon, Mark Irland Guld
1997 (3.plads) Salumets, Margus Estland Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Bolt, Martin Schweiz Sølv
1997 (1.plads) D'Amore, Crescenzo Italien Guld
1996 (3.plads) Astolfi, Claudio Italien Bronze
1996 (2.plads) Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Loew, Holger Tyskland Guld
1995 (3.plads) Nocentini, Rinaldo Italien Bronze
1995 (2.plads) Basso, Ivan Italien Sølv
1995 (1.plads) China, Valentino Italien Guld
1994 (3.plads) Jimenez Sanchez, Eladio Spanien Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Lefèvre, Laurent Frankrig Sølv
1994 (1.plads) Morrás Mangado, Miguel Spanien Guld
1993 (3.plads) Rezzani, Michele Italien Bronze
1993 (2.plads) Friedickx, Mariano USA Sølv
1993 (1.plads) Palumbo, Giuseppe Italien Guld
1992 (3.plads) Vandenbroucke, Franck Belgien Bronze
1992 (2.plads) Santoro, Pasquale Italien Sølv
1992 (1.plads) Palumbo, Giuseppe Italien Guld
1991 (3.plads) Mazzoleni, Eddy Italien Bronze
1991 (2.plads) Morphett, Tony Australien Sølv
1991 (1.plads) Evanshine, Jeff USA Guld
1990 (3.plads) Fink, Bogdan Jugoslavien Bronze
1990 (2.plads) Dzyuba, Igor Sovjet Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Serpellini, Marco Italien Guld
1989 (3.plads) Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland Bronze
1989 (2.plads) Sleeckx, Danny Belgien Sølv
1989 (1.plads) Vetsch, Patrick Schweiz Guld
1988 (3.plads) Bertolini, Alessandro Italien Bronze
1988 (2.plads) Davidenko, Vassili Sovjet Sølv
1988 (1.plads) Tarocco, Gianluca Italien Guld
1987 (3.plads) Lontscharitsch, Josef Østrig Bronze
1987 (2.plads) Dekker, Erik Holland Sølv
1987 (1.plads) Tonkov, Pavel Sovjet Guld
1986 (3.plads) Leysen, Bart Belgien Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Luppes, Richard Holland Sølv
1986 (1.plads) Zanoli, Michel Holland Guld
1985 (3.plads) Henry, Jean-Jacques Frankrig Bronze
1985 (2.plads) Zagrebelny, Evgueni Sovjet Sølv
1985 (1.plads) Meijs, Raymond Holland Guld
1984 (3.plads) Pedersen, Alex Danmark Bronze
1984 (2.plads) Cavallini, Franco Italien Sølv
1984 (1.plads) Cordes, Tom Holland Guld
1983 (3.plads) Gozzi, Michael Sverige Bronze
1983 (2.plads) Emelianov, Oleg Sovjet Sølv
1983 (1.plads) Lilholt, Søren Danmark Guld
1982 (3.plads) Abramov, Yuri Sovjet Bronze
1982 (2.plads) Lux, Andreas Tyskland Sølv
1982 (1.plads) Six, Roger Belgien Guld
1981 (3.plads) Bouvatier, Philippe Frankrig Bronze
1981 (2.plads) Tchougeda, Oleg Sovjet Sølv
1981 (1.plads) Schumacher, Beat Schweiz Guld
1980 (3.plads) Navolokin, Sergei Sovjet Bronze
1980 (2.plads) Vanderaerden, Eric Belgien Sølv
1980 (1.plads) Ciampi, Roberto Italien Guld
1979 (3.plads) Dury, Jean-François Frankrig Bronze
1979 (2.plads) De Maerteleire, Kenny Belgien Sølv
1979 (1.plads) LeMond, Greg USA Guld
1978 (3.plads) Vaitkus, Alguis Sovjet Bronze
1978 (3.plads) Landis, Thomas Schweiz Bronze
1978 (2.plads) Denstedt, Hubert Tyskland Sølv
1978 (1.plads) Makarkin, Vladimir Sovjet Guld
1977 (3.plads) Menzi, Edwin Schweiz Bronze
1977 (2.plads) Carlsson, Per-Ove Sverige Sølv
1977 (1.plads) Van Holen, Ronny Belgien Guld
1976 (3.plads) Korous, Jirí Tjekkoslovakiet Bronze
1976 (2.plads) Donadio, Corrado Italien Sølv
1976 (1.plads) Bessems, Ronald Holland Guld
1975 (3.plads) Massucco, Alberto Italien Bronze
1975 (2.plads) Verstijlen, Ad Holland Sølv
1975 (1.plads) Visentini, Roberto Italien Guld