VM i keirin, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Chugay, Andrey Kasakhstan Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Esow, Esow Indien Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Stastný, Jakub Tjekkiet Guld
2017 (3.plads) Brister, James Australien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Rochna, Daniel Polen Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Perchuk, Pavel Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Orgambide Sagardoy, David Spanien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Cechman, Martin Tjekkiet Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Rowley, Conor Australien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Meißner, Moritz Tyskland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Radzikiewicz, Derek Australien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Rajkowski, Patryk Polen Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Gil, Benjamin Frankrig Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Gorlov, Sergei Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Snásel, Jaroslav Tjekkiet Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Gorlov, Sergei Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Harwood, Emerson Australien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Schmid, Jacob Australien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Verdugo Osuna, Ismael Mexico Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Baranoski, Matthew USA Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Quiroga, Mauricio Argentina Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Glaetzer, Matthew Australien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Reinelt, Alexander Tyskland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Gasparrini, Rino Italien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Webster, Sam New Zealand Guld
2008 (3.plads) Fellows, Paul Australien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Bretas, Sotirios Grækenland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Pelucchi, Matteo Italien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Bourin, Nicolas Frankrig Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Boiron, Ghislain Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Poper, Rafal Polen Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Volikakis, Christos Grækenland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Kanda, Francesco Italien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Thorsen, Daniel Australien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Perkins, Shane Australien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Shikhalev, Mikhail Rusland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Thorsen, Daniel Australien Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Kitatsuru, Tsubasa Japan Guld
2002 (3.plads) Hamachew, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Lakatosh, Andy USA Sølv
2002 (1.plads) French, Mark Australien Guld