VM i indiv. forfølgelsesløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Gonov, Lev Rusland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Young, Xeno Irland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Price-Pejtersen, Johan Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Flicke, Bastian Tyskland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Bissegger, Stefan Schweiz Guld
2015 (3.plads) O'Brien, Kelland Australien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Staniszewski, Daniel Polen Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Appelt, Leo Tyskland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Fitter, Daniel Australien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Gough, Regan New Zealand Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves Portugal Guld
2013 (3.plads) Chursin, Pavel Rusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Scotson, Callum Australien Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Shaw, Zachary Australien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Morgan, Alexander Australien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Kennett, Dylan New Zealand Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Bohli, Tom Schweiz Guld
2011 (3.plads) Law, Jackson Australien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Schaffner, Moritz Tyskland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Park, Sang-Hoon Korea Guld
2010 (3.plads) Manakov, Victor Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Parker, Dale Australien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Guld
2009 (3.plads) Savitskiy, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Kuperasov, Konstantin Rusland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Hepburn, Michael Australien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Christie, Jason New Zealand Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Dennis, Rohan Australien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Phinney, Taylor USA Guld
2007 (3.plads) Howard, Leigh Australien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Meyer, Travis Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Sergent, Jesse New Zealand Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Gough, Westley New Zealand Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Meyer, Cameron Australien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Rovny, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Bewley, Sam New Zealand Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2004 (3.plads) Gretsch, Patrick Tyskland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Damrow, Sascha Tyskland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Ford, Michael Australien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Pascoe, Chris Australien Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Ford, Michael Australien Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Khatuntsev, Alexander Rusland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Kulakov, Serguei Rusland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Jamieson, Mark Australien Guld
2001 (3.plads) Krauss, Sven Tyskland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Dyudya, Volodymyr Ukraine Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Meschenmoser, Christoph Tyskland Guld
2000 (3.plads) Serov, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Vaitkus, Tomas Litauen Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Dyudya, Volodymyr Ukraine Guld
1999 (3.plads) Schlegel, Daniel Tyskland Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Graham, Nicholas Australien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Mason, Andrew Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Palicki, Daniel Tyskland Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien Guld
1997 (3.plads) Bach, Christian Tyskland Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Rogers, Michael Australien Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Hesselschwerdt, Marco Tyskland Guld
1996 (3.plads) Lyons, Timothy Australien Bronze
1996 (2.plads) Becke, Daniel Tyskland Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Meaney, Matthew Australien Guld
1995 (3.plads) Becke, Daniel Tyskland Bronze
1995 (2.plads) Meaney, Matthew Australien Sølv
1995 (1.plads) Roberts, Luke Australien Guld
1994 (3.plads) Roberts, Luke Australien Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Rund, Thorsten Tyskland Sølv
1994 (1.plads) McGee, Bradley Australien Guld
1993 (3.plads) Rund, Thorsten Tyskland Bronze
1993 (2.plads) Bianchini, Cristian Italien Sølv
1993 (1.plads) McGee, Bradley Australien Guld
1992 (3.plads) Bondariew, Bogdan Ukraine Bronze
1992 (2.plads) Simonenko, Alexander Ukraine Sølv
1992 (1.plads) Saprykine, Roman Rusland Guld
1991 (3.plads) Hincapie, George USA Bronze
1991 (2.plads) Vermaerke, Anthon Belgien Sølv
1991 (1.plads) Saprykine, Roman Sovjet Guld
1990 (3.plads) Gorbatchev, Konstantin Sovjet Bronze
1990 (2.plads) O'Shannessey, Tim Australien Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Yakovlev, Vasyl Sovjet Guld
1989 (3.plads) Knaven, Servais Holland Bronze
1989 (2.plads) Yakovlev, Vasyl Sovjet Sølv
1989 (1.plads) Neliubin, Dimitri Sovjet Guld
1988 (3.plads) Page, Nathan Australien Bronze
1988 (2.plads) Anachkine, Evguenij Sovjet Sølv
1988 (1.plads) Neliubin, Dimitri Sovjet Guld
1987 (3.plads) Rich, Michael Tyskland Bronze
1987 (2.plads) Beumer, Marcel Holland Sølv
1987 (1.plads) Anachkine, Evguenij Sovjet Guld
1986 (3.plads) Solari, David Italien Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Bortolami, Gianluca Italien Sølv
1986 (1.plads) Vodopianov, Sergei Sovjet Guld
1985 (3.plads) Anderson, Gary New Zealand Bronze
1985 (2.plads) Waller, Robert Australien Sølv
1985 (1.plads) Kasputis, Arturas Litauen Guld