VM i 1.000 meter på tid, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Ogle, Jackson New Zealand Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Hinze, Carl Tyskland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Perchuk, Pavel Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Na, Junggyu Korea Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Knipe, Bradley New Zealand Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Ritter, Stefan Canada Guld
2015 (3.plads) Scott, Cameron Australien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Guld
2014 (3.plads) Modh Zonis, Muhammad Firdaus Malaysia Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Nosov, Alexey Rusland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Guld
2013 (3.plads) Shaw, Zachary Australien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Vývoda, Jakub Tjekkiet Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Kennett, Dylan New Zealand Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Shaw, Zachary Australien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Baranoski, Matthew USA Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Grækenland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Gardiner, Jaron Australien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Hammond, Maddison Australien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Esterhuizen, Bernard Sydafrika Guld
2009 (3.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Paoli, Loris Italien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Zhurkin, Nikolay Rusland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Law, Scott Australien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Palmer, Thomas Australien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Rackwitz, Daniel Tyskland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Dawkins, Edward New Zealand Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Palmer, Thomas Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Sunderland, Scott Australien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Sunderland, Scott Australien Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Cabrol, David Frankrig Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Kan, Don Jin Korea Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Harzheim, Dominik Tyskland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Henriette, Didier Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Guld
2002 (3.plads) Lopez Naranjo, Ahmed Cuba Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Cosrove, Wade Australien Guld
2001 (3.plads) Stahl, Christian USA Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Guld
2000 (3.plads) Marelli, Nicolò Italien Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Renshaw, Mark Australien Guld
1999 (3.plads) Dajka, Jobie Australien Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Brossa, Marco Italien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Kersten, Ben Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Hubschwerlin, Jérôme Frankrig Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Pol, Yosvany Cuba Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Kersten, Ben Australien Guld
1997 (3.plads) Loddo, Alberto Italien Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Zuhlke, Tim Tyskland Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Hopkins, Jeffrey Australien Guld
1996 (3.plads) Clarke, Nathan Australien Bronze
1996 (2.plads) D'Amore, Crescenzo Italien Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Gerard, Damien Frankrig Guld
1995 (3.plads) Cortelazzi, Luca Italien Bronze
1995 (2.plads) Thelen, Andreas Tyskland Sølv
1995 (1.plads) Kersten, Joshua Australien Guld