UCI World Cup, Keirin

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018/2017 Wakimoto, Yuta Japan 4. afdeling Santiago
2018/2017 Lavreysen, Harrie Holland 3. afdeling Milton
2018/2017 Büchli, Matthijs Holland 2. afdeling Manchester
2018/2017 Büchli, Matthijs Holland 1. afdeling Pruszkow
2017/2016 Puerta Zapata, Fabián Hernando Colombia 4. afdeling Los Angeles
2017/2016 Puerta Zapata, Fabián Hernando Colombia 3. afdeling Cali
2017/2016 Babek, Tomas Tjekkiet 2. afdeling Apeldoorn
2017/2016 Babek, Tomas Tjekkiet 1. afdeling Glasgow
2016/2015 Büchli, Matthijs Holland 3. afdeling Hong Kong
2016/2015 Eilers, Joachim Tyskland 2. afdeling Cambridge
2016/2015 Eilers, Joachim Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali
2015/2014 Puerta Zapata, Fabián Hernando Colombia 3. afdeling Cali
2015/2014 Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland 2. afdeling London
2015/2014 Eilers, Joachim Tyskland 1. afdeling Guadalajara
2014/2013 Büchli, Matthijs Holland 3. afdeling Guadalajara
2014/2013 Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2014/2013 Pervis, François Frankrig 1. afdeling Manchester
2013/2012 Büchli, Matthijs Holland 3. afdeling Aguascalientes
2013/2012 Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland 2. afdeling Glasgow
2013/2012 Puerta Zapata, Fabián Hernando Colombia 1. afdeling Cali
2012/2011 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 4. afdeling London
2012/2011 Pervis, François Frankrig 3. afdeling Beijing
2012/2011 Levy, Maximilian Tyskland 2. afdeling Cali
2012/2011 Volikakis, Christos Grækenland 1. afdeling Astana
2011/2010 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 4. afdeling Manchester
2011/2010 Van Velthooven, Simon New Zealand 3. afdeling Beijing
2011/2010 Awang, Mohd Azizulhasni Malaysia 2. afdeling Cali
2011/2010 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 1. afdeling Melbourne
2010/2009 Awang, Mohd Azizulhasni Malaysia 4. afdeling Beijing
2010/2009 D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig 3. afdeling Cali
2010/2009 Bergemann, Carsten Tyskland 2. afdeling Melbourne
2010/2009 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 1. afdeling Manchester
2009/2008 Sireau, Kévin Frankrig 5. afdeling Ballerup
2009/2008 Awang, Mohd Azizulhasni Malaysia 4. afdeling Beijing
2009/2008 Narvaez Romero, Leonardo Colombia 3. afdeling Cali
2009/2008 Awang, Mohd Azizulhasni Malaysia 2. afdeling Melbourne
2009/2008 Pervis, François Frankrig 1. afdeling Manchester
2008/2007 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 4. afdeling Ballerup
2008/2007 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2008/2007 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 2. afdeling Beijing
2008/2007 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 1. afdeling Sydney
2007/2006 Perkins, Shane Australien 4. afdeling Manchester
2007/2006 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2007/2006 Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine 2. afdeling Moskva
2007/2006 Bos, Theo Holland 1. afdeling Sydney
2006/2005 Bos, Theo Holland 4. afdeling Sydney
2006/2005 Kelly, Shane Australien 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2006/2005 Levy, Maximilian Tyskland 2. afdeling Manchester
2006/2005 Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine 1. afdeling Moskva
2005/2004 Bos, Theo Holland 4. afdeling Sydney
2005/2004 Wolff, René Tyskland 3. afdeling Manchester
2005/2004 Mulder, Teun Holland 2. afdeling Los Angeles
2005/2004 Ruban, Sergei Rusland 1. afdeling Moskva
2004 Dajka, Jobie Australien 4. afdeling Sydney
2004 Kelly, Shane Australien 3. afdeling Manchester
2004 Bourgain, Mickaël Frankrig 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2004 Fiedler, Jens Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
2003 Fiedler, Jens Tyskland 4. afdeling Sydney
2003 Escuredo Raimondez, José Antonio Spanien 3. afdeling Cape Town
2003 Yaguchi, Keiichiro Japan 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2003 Wolff, René Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
2002 Buran, Pavel Tjekkiet 5. afdeling Kunming
2002 Fiedler, Jens Tyskland 4. afdeling Cali
2002 Kiksis, Einars Letland 3. afdeling Moskva
2002 Eadie, Sean Australien 2. afdeling Sydney
2002 Escuredo Raimondez, José Antonio Spanien 1. afdeling Monterrey
2001 Dajka, Jobie Australien 5. afdeling Ipoh
2001 Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio Spanien 4. afdeling Mexico
2001 Kiksis, Einars Letland 3. afdeling Pordenone
2001 Buran, Pavel Tjekkiet 2. afdeling Szczecin
2001 Gané, Laurent Frankrig 1. afdeling Cali
2000 Aflyst 5. afdeling Ipoh
2000 Kiksis, Einars Letland 4. afdeling Turin
2000 Chiappa, Roberto Italien 3. afdeling Mexico
2000 Vrba, Ivan Tjekkiet 2. afdeling Cali
2000 Van Eijden, Jan Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
1999 Ota, Shinichi Japan 5. afdeling Cali
1999 Aflyst 4. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1999 Magne, Frédéric Frankrig 3. afdeling Valencia
1999 Gané, Laurent Frankrig 2. afdeling Frisco
1999 Chiappa, Roberto Italien 1. afdeling Mexico City
1998 Chiappa, Roberto Italien 4. afdeling Hyères
1998 Fiedler, Jens Tyskland 3. afdeling Berlin
1998 Magne, Frédéric Frankrig 2. afdeling Victoria
1998 Fiedler, Jens Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali
1997 Nothstein, Martin Wayne USA 6. afdeling Adelaide
1997 Buran, Pavel Tjekkiet 5. afdeling Athen
1997 Nothstein, Martin Wayne USA 4. afdeling Quatro Sant'Elana
1997 Hill, Darryn William Australien 3. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1997 Hill, Darryn William Australien 2. afdeling Trexlertown
1997 Nothstein, Martin Wayne USA 1. afdeling Cali