UCI World Cup, Indiv. forfølgelsesløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017/2016 Chavanel, Sylvain Frankrig 1. afdeling Glasgow
2016/2015 Weinstein, Domenic Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali
2014/2013 Huizenga, Jenning Holland 3. afdeling Guadalajara
2014/2013 Coledan, Marco Italien 1. afdeling Manchester
2013/2012 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 2. afdeling Glasgow
2012/2011 Latham, Peter New Zealand 3. afdeling Beijing
2012/2011 O'Shea, Glenn Australien 1. afdeling Astana
2011/2010 Dennis, Rohan Australien 4. afdeling Manchester
2010/2009 Shchedov, Vitaliy Ukraine 4. afdeling Beijing
2010/2009 Popkov, Vitaliy Ukraine 3. afdeling Cali
2010/2009 Sergent, Jesse New Zealand 2. afdeling Melbourne
2010/2009 Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien 1. afdeling Manchester
2009/2008 Phinney, Taylor USA 5. afdeling Ballerup
2009/2008 Sergent, Jesse New Zealand 4. afdeling Beijing
2009/2008 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 3. afdeling Cali
2009/2008 Bobridge, Jack Australien 2. afdeling Melbourne
2009/2008 Clancy, Edward Storbritannien 1. afdeling Manchester
2008/2007 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 4. afdeling Ballerup
2008/2007 Phinney, Taylor USA 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2008/2007 Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien 2. afdeling Beijing
2008/2007 Dyudya, Volodymyr Ukraine 1. afdeling Sydney
2007/2006 Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien 4. afdeling Manchester
2007/2006 Popkov, Vitaliy Ukraine 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2007/2006 Bartko, Robert Tyskland 2. afdeling Moskva
2007/2006 Serov, Alexander Rusland 1. afdeling Sydney
2006/2005 Hayles, Robert Storbritannien 4. afdeling Sydney
2006/2005 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2006/2005 Manning, Paul Storbritannien 2. afdeling Manchester
2006/2005 Mouris, Jens Holland 1. afdeling Moskva
2005/2004 Heimans, Levi Holland 4. afdeling Sydney
2005/2004 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 3. afdeling Manchester
2005/2004 Bartko, Robert Tyskland 2. afdeling Los Angeles
2005/2004 Dyudya, Volodymyr Ukraine 1. afdeling Moskva
2004 Manning, Paul Storbritannien 4. afdeling Sydney
2004 McGee, Bradley Australien 3. afdeling Manchester
2004 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2004 Bartko, Robert Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
2003 Jamieson, Mark Australien 4. afdeling Sydney
2003 Roberts, Luke Australien 3. afdeling Cape Town
2003 Kiryienka, Vasil Hviderusland 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2003 Escobar Roure, Sergi Spanien 1. afdeling Moskva
2002 Siedler, Sebastian Tyskland 5. afdeling Kunming
2002 Vaitkus, Tomas Litauen 4. afdeling Cali
2002 Lehmann, Jens Tyskland 3. afdeling Moskva
2002 Dawson, Peter Australien 2. afdeling Sydney
2002 Manning, Paul Storbritannien 1. afdeling Monterrey
2001 Marvulli, Franco Schweiz 5. afdeling Ipoh
2001 Pommereau, Damien Frankrig 4. afdeling Mexico
2001 Liese, Thomas Tyskland 3. afdeling Pordenone
2001 Lehmann, Jens Tyskland 2. afdeling Szczecin
2001 Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali
2000 Sosenka, Ondrej Tjekkiet 5. afdeling Ipoh
2000 Matveyev, Sergiy Ukraine 4. afdeling Turin
2000 Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland 3. afdeling Mexico
2000 Casey, Dylan USA 2. afdeling Cali
2000 Lehmann, Jens Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
1999 Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland 5. afdeling Cali
1999 Lehmann, Jens Tyskland 4. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1999 Bartko, Robert Tyskland 3. afdeling Valencia
1999 Vande Velde, Christian USA 2. afdeling Frisco
1999 Moreau, Francis Frankrig 1. afdeling Mexico City
1998 Lehmann, Jens Tyskland 4. afdeling Hyères
1998 Bartko, Robert Tyskland 3. afdeling Berlin
1998 Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland 2. afdeling Victoria
1998 Roberts, Luke Australien 1. afdeling Cali
1997 Vande Velde, Christian USA 6. afdeling Adelaide
1997 Steinweg, Stefan Tyskland 5. afdeling Athen
1997 McGee, Bradley Australien 4. afdeling Quatro Sant'Elana
1997 Collinelli, Andrea Italien 3. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1997 Markov, Alexei Rusland 2. afdeling Trexlertown
1997 Markov, Alexei Rusland 1. afdeling Cali