UCI World Cup, 1.000 meter på tid

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018/2017 Glaetzer, Matthew Australien 2. afdeling Manchester
2017/2016 Maksel, Krzystof Polen 3. afdeling Cali
2014/2013 Sunderland, Scott Australien 3. afdeling Guadalajara
2014/2013 Pervis, François Frankrig 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2013/2012 Puerta Zapata, Fabián Hernando Colombia 1. afdeling Cali
2012/2011 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 4. afdeling London
2012/2011 Pervis, François Frankrig 2. afdeling Cali
2011/2010 Pervis, François Frankrig 3. afdeling Beijing
2010/2009 Zhang, Miao Kina 4. afdeling Beijing
2010/2009 D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig 3. afdeling Cali
2010/2009 Sunderland, Scott Australien 2. afdeling Melbourne
2010/2009 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 1. afdeling Manchester
2009/2008 Phinney, Taylor USA 5. afdeling Ballerup
2009/2008 Tisin, Mohd Rizal Malaysia 4. afdeling Beijing
2009/2008 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 3. afdeling Cali
2009/2008 D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig 2. afdeling Melbourne
2009/2008 Daniell, David Storbritannien 1. afdeling Manchester
2008/2007 Pervis, François Frankrig 4. afdeling Ballerup
2008/2007 Sunderland, Scott Australien 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2008/2007 Pervis, François Frankrig 2. afdeling Beijing
2008/2007 D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig 1. afdeling Sydney
2007/2008 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 1. afdeling Sydney
2007/2006 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 4. afdeling Manchester
2007/2006 Pervis, François Frankrig 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2007/2006 Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland 2. afdeling Moskva
2006/2005 Feng, Yong Kina 4. afdeling Sydney
2006/2005 Kersten, Ben Australien 3. afdeling Los Angeles
2006/2005 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 2. afdeling Manchester
2006/2005 Queally, Jason Storbritannien 1. afdeling Moskva
2005/2004 Kersten, Ben Australien 4. afdeling Sydney
2005/2004 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 3. afdeling Manchester
2005/2004 Bos, Theo Holland 2. afdeling Los Angeles
2005/2004 Queally, Jason Storbritannien 1. afdeling Moskva
2004 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 4. afdeling Sydney
2004 McLean, Craig Storbritannien 3. afdeling Manchester
2004 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2004 Bos, Theo Holland 1. afdeling Moskva
2003 Kelly, Shane Australien 4. afdeling Sydney
2003 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 3. afdeling Cape Town
2003 Staff, Jamie Storbritannien 2. afdeling Aguascalientes
2003 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 1. afdeling Moskva
2002 Lopez Naranjo, Ahmed Cuba 5. afdeling Kunming
2002 Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio Spanien 4. afdeling Cali
2002 Lausberg, Sören Tyskland 3. afdeling Moskva
2002 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 2. afdeling Sydney
2002 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 1. afdeling Monterrey
2001 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 5. afdeling Ipoh
2001 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 4. afdeling Mexico
2001 Lausberg, Sören Tyskland 3. afdeling Pordenone
2001 Mulder, Teun Holland 2. afdeling Szczecin
2001 Hoy, Chris Storbritannien 1. afdeling Cali
2000 Dublé, Arnaud Frankrig 5. afdeling Ipoh
2000 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 4. afdeling Turin
2000 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 3. afdeling Mexico
2000 Dublé, Arnaud Frankrig 2. afdeling Cali
2000 Thuet, Hervé Robert Frankrig 1. afdeling Moskva
1999 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 5. afdeling Cali
1999 Lausberg, Sören Tyskland 4. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1999 Queally, Jason Storbritannien 3. afdeling Valencia
1999 Lausberg, Sören Tyskland 2. afdeling Frisco
1999 Thuet, Hervé Robert Frankrig 1. afdeling Mexico City
1998 Thuet, Hervé Robert Frankrig 4. afdeling Hyères
1998 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 3. afdeling Berlin
1998 Hartwell, Erin USA 2. afdeling Victoria
1998 Nimke, Stefan Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali
1997 Sharman, Graham Australien 6. afdeling Adelaide
1997 Escuredo Raimondez, José Antonio Spanien 5. afdeling Athen
1997 Krejner, Grzegorz Polen 4. afdeling Quatro Sant'Elana
1997 Nimke, Stefan Storbritannien 3. afdeling Fiorenzuola
1997 Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig 2. afdeling Trexlertown
1997 Lausberg, Sören Tyskland 1. afdeling Cali