Tyske mesterskab i linieløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland
2017 Burghardt, Marcus Tyskland
2016 Greipel, André Tyskland
2015 Buchmann, Emanuel Tyskland
2014 Greipel, André Tyskland
2013 Greipel, André Tyskland
2012 Wegmann, Christian Tyskland
2011 Wagner, Robert Tyskland
2010 Knees, Christian Tyskland
2009 Reimer, Martin Tyskland
2008 Wegmann, Fabian Tyskland
2007 Wegmann, Fabian Tyskland
2006 Müller, Dirk Tyskland
2005 Ciolek, Gerald Tyskland
2004 Klöden, Andreas Tyskland
2003 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
2002 Hondo, Danilo Tyskland
2001 Ullrich, Jan Tyskland
2000 Aldag, Rolf Tyskland
1999 Bölts, Udo Tyskland
1998 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
1997 Ullrich, Jan Tyskland
1996 Henn, Christian Tyskland
1995 Bölts, Udo Tyskland
1994 Heppner, Jens Tyskland
1993 Gröne, Bernd Tyskland
1992 Trumheller, Heinrich Tyskland
1991 Boden, Falk Tyskland
1990 Heppner, Jens Østtyskland DDR
1990 Bölts, Hartmut Vesttyskland
1989 Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland DDR
1989 Kajzer, Darius Vesttyskland
1988 Götze, Martin Østtyskland DDR
1988 Bölts, Hartmut Vesttyskland
1987 Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland DDR
1987 Hilse, Peter Vesttyskland
1986 Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland DDR
1986 Dietzen, Raimund Vesttyskland
1985 Götze, Martin Østtyskland DDR
1985 Gölz, Rolf Vesttyskland
1984 Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland DDR
1984 Dietzen, Raimund Vesttyskland
1983 Straubel, Bodo Østtyskland DDR
1983 Braun, Gregor Vesttyskland
1982 Boden, Falk Østtyskland DDR
1982 Neumayer, Hans Vesttyskland
1981 Jentzsch, Olaf Østtyskland DDR
1981 Neumayer, Hans Vesttyskland
1980 Götze, Martin Østtyskland DDR
1980 Braun, Gregor Vesttyskland
1979 Götze, Martin Østtyskland DDR
1979 Jakst, Hans-Peter Vesttyskland
1978 Fuhrmann, Thilo Østtyskland DDR
1978 Braun, Gregor Vesttyskland
1977 Fuhrmann, Thilo Østtyskland DDR
1977 Kraft, Jürgen Vesttyskland
1976 Kletzin, Detlef Østtyskland DDR
1976 Thurau, Dietrich Vesttyskland
1975 Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland DDR
1975 Thurau, Dietrich Vesttyskland
1974 Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland DDR
1974 Haritz, Günter Vesttyskland
1973 Gonschorek, Dieter Østtyskland DDR
1973 Ingen løb Vesttyskland
1972 Wesemann, Wolfgang Østtyskland DDR
1972 Peffgen, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1971 Radochla, Manfred Østtyskland DDR
1971 Tschan, Jürgen Vesttyskland
1970 Peschel, Axel Østtyskland DDR
1970 Altig, Rudi Vesttyskland
1969 Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland DDR
1969 Glemser, Peter Vesttyskland
1968 Patzig, Bernd Østtyskland DDR
1968 Wolfshohl, Rolf Vesttyskland
1967 Grabe, Dieter Østtyskland DDR
1967 Bölke, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1966 Huster, Siegfried Østtyskland DDR
1966 Bölke, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1965 Huster, Siegfried Østtyskland DDR
1965 Bölke, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1964 Tanneberger, Rüdiger Østtyskland DDR
1964 Altig, Rudi Vesttyskland
1963 Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland DDR
1963 Renz, Sigi Vesttyskland
1962 Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland DDR
1962 Puschel, Dieter Vesttyskland
1961 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1961 Junkermann, Hans Vesttyskland
1960 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1960 Junkermann, Hans Vesttyskland
1959 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1959 Junkermann, Hans Vesttyskland
1958 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1958 Bugdahl, Klaus Vesttyskland
1957 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1957 Reitz, Franz Vesttyskland
1956 Hagen, Erich Østtyskland DDR
1956 Petry, Valentin Vesttyskland
1955 Tüller, Horst Østtyskland DDR
1955 Preiskeit, Hans Vesttyskland
1954 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland DDR
1954 Schild, Hermann Vesttyskland
1953 Trefflich, Bernhard Østtyskland DDR
1953 Müller, Heinz Vesttyskland
1952 Meister, Lothar Østtyskland DDR
1952 Hörmann, Ludwig Vesttyskland
1951 Galling, Werner Østtyskland DDR
1951 Hörmann, Ludwig Vesttyskland
1950 Schatz, Edgard Østtyskland DDR
1950 Bautz, Erich Vesttyskland
1949 Sternberg, Georg Østtyskland DDR
1949 Ziege, Otto Vesttyskland
1948 Schenk, Otto Tyskland
1947 Voggenreiter, Georg Tyskland
1946 Kittsteiner, Karl Tyskland
1942-45 Ingen løb
1941 Bautz, Erich Tyskland
1940 Stach, Georg Tyskland
1939 Löber, Walter Tyskland
1938 Arents, Jupp Tyskland
1937 Bautz, Erich Tyskland
1936 Umbenhauer, Georg Tyskland
1935 Roth, Bruno Tyskland
1934 Stöpel, Kurt Tyskland
1929-33 Ingen løb
1928 Manthey, Felix Tyskland
1926-27 Ingen løb
1925 Huschke, Richard Tyskland
1924 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1923 Golle, Richard Tyskland
1922 Huschke, Richard Tyskland
1921 Huschke, Adolf Tyskland
1920 Koch, Paul Tyskland
1919 Golle, Richard Tyskland
1914-18 Ingen løb
1913 Franz, Ernst Tyskland
1911-12 Ingen løb
1910 Wittig, Karl Tyskland