Tour du Pays de Vaud (Junior), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 3.etape Ponsaerts, Thibaut Belgien 3. etape
2017; 2.etape(b) Mukhomediarov, Dmitry Rusland 2. etape (b)
2017; 2.etape(a) Ponsaerts, Thibaut Belgien 2. etape (a)
2017; 1.etape Leknessund, Andreas Norge 1. etape
2017; Mukhomediarov, Dmitry Rusland Prolog
2016; 3.etape Turgis, Tanguy Frankrig 3. etape
2016; 2.etape(b) McNulty, Brandon USA 2. etape (b)
2016; 2.etape(a) Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed Kasakhstan 2. etape (a)
2016; 1.etape Covi, Alessandro Italien 1. etape
2016; Bissegger, Stefan Schweiz Prolog
2015; 3.etape Bissegger, Stefan Schweiz 3. etape
2015; 2.etape(b) Costa, Adrien USA 2. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2015; 2.etape(a) Costa, Adrien USA 2. etape (a)
2015; 1.etape Mäder, Gino Schweiz 1. etape
2015; Mäder, Gino Schweiz Prolog
2014; 3.etape Müller, Patrick Schweiz 3. etape
2014; 2.etape(b) Costa, Adrien USA 2. etape (b)
2014; 2.etape(a) Costa, Adrien USA 2. etape (a)
2014; 1.etape Barta, William USA 1. etape
2014; Kiser, Valentin Schweiz Prolog
2013; 3.etape Müller, Patrick Schweiz 3. etape
2013; 2.etape(b) Moltke Steen, Nicolaj Danmark 2. etape (b)
2013; 2.etape(a) Curran, Geoffrey USA 2. etape (a)
2013; 1.etape Poulsen, Jonas Danmark 1. etape
2013; Von Burg, Dominic Schweiz Prolog
2012; 3.etape Bohli, Tom Schweiz 3. etape
2012; 2.etape(b) Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 2. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2012; 2.etape(a) Eisenhart, Taylor USA 2. etape (a)
2012; 1.etape Eisenhart, Taylor USA 1. etape
2012; Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Prolog
2011; 3.etape Küng, Stefan Schweiz 3. etape
2011; 2.etape(b) Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2011; 2.etape(a) Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 2. etape (a)
2011; 1.etape Mathiesen, Peter Danmark 1. etape
2011; Bohli, Tom Schweiz Prolog
2010; 3.etape Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 3. etape
2010; 2.etape(b) Craddock, Gregory USA 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2010; 2.etape(a) Vakoc, Petr Tjekkiet 2. etape (a)
2010; 1.etape Bigum, Simon Danmark 1. etape
2010; Craddock, Gregory USA Prolog
2009; 3.etape Jennings, Christopher Sydafrika 3. etape
2009; 2.etape(b) Craddock, Gregory USA 2. etape (b)
2009; 2.etape(a) Nasri, Houssem Tunesien 2. etape (a)
2009; 1.etape Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark 1. etape
2009; Brown, Nathan USA Prolog
2008; 4.etape Hirt, Jan Tjekkiet 4. etape
2008; 3.etape(b) Phinney, Taylor USA 3. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2008; 3.etape(a) Imhof, Claudio Schweiz 3. etape (a)
2008; 2.etape Moser, Moreno Italien 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Chesini, Luca Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Italien
2008; 1.etape Colbrelli, Sonny Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Italien
2008; 1.etape Moser, Moreno Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Italien
2008; 1.etape Rizza, Federico Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Italien
2008; 1.etape Barbin, Enrico Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Italien
2007; 4.etape Archbold, Shane New Zealand 4. etape
2007; 3.etape(b) Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark 3. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2007; 3.etape(a) Dillier, Silvan Schweiz 3. etape (a)
2007; 2.etape Grad, Alexander Tyskland 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Jacot-Descombes, Gil Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2007; 1.etape Schneeberger, Christian Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2007; 1.etape Übersax, Vincent Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2007; 1.etape Boutellier, Ivan Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2007; 1.etape Aubert, Loïc Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2007; 1.etape Dillier, Silvan Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Schweiz
2006; 3.etape Ratto, Daniele Italien 3. etape
2006; 2.etape(b) Dowsett, Alex Storbritannien 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2006; 2.etape(a) Ratto, Daniele Italien 2. etape (a)
2006; 1.etape Reckweg, Morten Danmark 1. etape
2006; Navardauskas, Ramunas Litauen Prolog
2005; 4.etape Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Stannard, Ian Storbritannien 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2005; 2.etape Vedel Kvist, Thomas Danmark 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark 1. etape
2005; Berreterot, Julien Frankrig Prolog
2004; 3.etape Gesink, Robert Holland 3. etape
2004; 2.etape(b) Schär, Michael Schweiz 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2004; 2.etape(a) Branaa, Damien Frankrig 2. etape (a)
2004; 1.etape Pliuschin, Alexandre Moldova 1. etape
2004; Coppel, Jérôme Frankrig Prolog
2003; 3.etape Stybar, Zdenek Tjekkiet 3. etape
2003; 2.etape(b) Boom, Lars Holland 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2003; 2.etape(a) Kalinin, Pavel Rusland 2. etape (a)
2003; 1.etape Panaev, Victor Rusland 1. etape
2003; Reus, Kai Holland Prolog
2002; 3.etape Dmitriyev, Valeriy Kasakhstan 3. etape
2002; 2.etape(b) Kozontchouk, Dimitri Rusland 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2002; 2.etape(a) Bovay, Steve Schweiz 2. etape (a)
2002; 1.etape Kozontchouk, Dimitri Rusland 1. etape
2002; Ryhn, Manuel Schweiz Prolog
2001; 3.etape Belov, Stanislav Rusland 3. etape
2001; 2.etape(b) Kondrachkov, Serguei Rusland 2. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2001; 2.etape(a) Santaromita, Ivan Italien 2. etape (a)
2001; 1.etape Moskwa, Mateusz Polen 1. etape
2001; Moskwa, Mateusz Polen Prolog