Thüringen-Rundfahrt, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2014- Ingen løb
2013; 7.etape Ewan, Caleb Australien 7. etape
2013; 6.etape Cort Nielsen, Magnus Danmark 6. etape
2013; 5.etape Flakemore, Campbell Australien 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 4.etape Ewan, Caleb Australien 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Alaphilippe, Julian Frankrig 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Dieteren, Jan Tyskland 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Wisniowski, Lukasz Polen 1. etape
2013; Howson, Damien Australien Prolog
2012; 7.etape Arndt, Nikias Tyskland 7. etape
2012; 6.etape Dennis, Rohan Australien 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
2012; 5.etape Van Poppel, Danny Holland 5. etape
2012; 4.etape Dieteren, Jan Tyskland 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Le Bon, Johan Frankrig 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Van Poppel, Danny Holland 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Zepuntke, Ruben Tyskland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2012; 1.etape Van Poppel, Danny Holland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2012; 1.etape Van Baarle, Dylan Holland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2012; 1.etape Olivier, Daan Holland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2012; 1.etape Hofland, Moreno Holland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2012; 1.etape Goos, Marc Holland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Rabobank Continental Team
2011; 7.etape Rowe, Luke Storbritannien 7. etape
2011; 6.etape Kelderman, Wilco Holland 6. etape
2011; 5.etape Kelderman, Wilco Holland 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011; 4.etape Ludvigsson, Tobias Sverige 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Arndt, Nikias Tyskland 3. etape
2011; 2.etape McCarthy, Jay Australien 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Ais
2011; 2.etape Lane, Patrick Australien 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Ais
2011; 2.etape Hepburn, Michael Australien 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Ais
2011; 2.etape Carver, Alex Australien 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Ais
2011; 2.etape Aitken, Nick Australien 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Ais
2011; 1.etape McCarthy, Jay Australien 1. etape
2010; 6.etape Arndt, Nikias Tyskland 6. etape
2010; 5.etape Rösch, David Tyskland 5. etape
2010; 4.etape Baer, Michael Schweiz 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Degenkolb, John Tyskland 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Markus, Barry Holland 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Matthews, Michael Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2010; 1.etape Lang, Richard Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2010; 1.etape Hepburn, Michael Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2010; 1.etape Durbridge, Luke Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2010; 1.etape Donnelly, Aaron Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2010; 1.etape Dennis, Rohan Australien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Jayco Skins
2009; 7.etape Blythe, Adam Storbritannien 7. etape
2009; 6.etape Kittel, Marcel Tyskland 6. etape
2009; 5.etape Bobridge, Jack Australien 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2009; 4.etape Stauff, Andreas Tyskland 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Stauff, Andreas Tyskland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Bobridge, Jack Australien 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Howard, Leigh Australien 1. etape
2008; 6.etape Beuret, Laurent Schweiz 6. etape
2008; 5.etape Gretsch, Patrick Tyskland 5. etape
2008; 4.etape Kononenko, Roman Ukraine 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Klemme, Domenik Tyskland 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Degenkolb, John Tyskland 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Schäfer, Stefan Tyskland 1. etape
2007; 5.etape Frank, Mathias Schweiz 5. etape
2007; 4.etape Kreder, Michel Holland 4. etape
2007; 3.etape De Gendt, Thomas Belgien 3. etape
2007; 2.etape King, Matthew Australien 2. etape (Enkeltstart)
2007; 1.etape Martin, Tony Tyskland 1. etape
2007; Team Milram Tyskland Prolog (Holdtidskørsel)
2006; 5.etape Boasson Hagen, Edvald Norge 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Cavendish, Mark Storbritannien 4. etape
2006; 3.etape(b) Hofmann, Sören Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2006; 3.etape(a) Boom, Lars Holland 3. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2006; 2.etape Kozontchouk, Dimitri Rusland 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Boasson Hagen, Edvald Norge 1. etape
2006; South Australia.com Australien Prolog (Holdtidskørsel)
2005; 8.etape Wagner, Robert Tyskland 8. etape
2005; 7.etape Sestili, Luigi Italien 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
2005; 6.etape Svab, Miha Slovenien 6. etape
2005; 5.etape Heinze, Christian Tyskland 5. etape
2005; 4.etape Daubniuk, Siarmei Hviderusland 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Harms, Jos Holland 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Reus, Kai Holland 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Leezer, Tom Holland 1. etape
2005; Stamsnijder, Tom Holland Prolog
2004; 6.etape Steenbergen, Kor Holland 6. etape
2004; 5.etape Sestili, Luigi Italien 5. etape
2004; 4.etape Dekker, Thomas Holland 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2004; 3.etape Sutherland, Rory Australien 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Westphal, Carlo Tyskland 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Greipel, André Tyskland 1. etape
2004; Giling, Bas Holland Prolog
2003; 6.etape Krauss, Sven Tyskland 6. etape
2003; 5.etape Posthuma, Joost Holland 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Knees, Christian Tyskland 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Etape annulleret 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Greipel, André Tyskland 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Weening, Pieter Holland 1. etape
2003; Posthuma, Joost Holland Prolog
2002; 7.etape Schüler, Tilo Tyskland 7. etape
2002; 6.etape Loosli, David Schweiz 6. etape
2002; 5.etape Ziegler, Thomas Tyskland 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Lagutin, Sergey Uzbekistan 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Weening, Pieter Holland 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Timochine, Mikhail Rusland 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Knees, Christian Tyskland 1. etape
2001; 6.etape Kopp, David Tyskland 6. etape
2001; 5.etape Bileka, Volodymyr Ukraine 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Gryschenko, Ruslan Ukraine 4. etape
2001; 3.etape(b) Pate, Danny USA 3. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2001; 3.etape(a) Wallaard, Arno Holland 3. etape (a)
2001; 2.etape Kopp, David Tyskland 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Pfannberger, Christian Østrig 1. etape
2001; Pate, Danny USA Prolog
2000; 7.etape Werner, Christian Tyskland 7. etape
2000; 6.etape Siedler, Sebastian Tyskland 6. etape
2000; 5.etape Sinkewitz, Patrik Tyskland 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2000; 4.etape Radochla, Steffen Tyskland 4. etape
2000; 3.etape Zeckra, Mario Tyskland 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Jelitto, Mathias Tyskland 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Radochla, Steffen Tyskland 1. etape
2000; Hiekmann, Torsten Tyskland Prolog
1999; 7.etape Markov, Alexei Rusland 7. etape
1999; 6.etape Wegelius, Charles Storbritannien 6. etape
1999; 5.etape Summer, Jochen Østrig 5. etape
1999; 4.etape Wegelius, Charles Storbritannien 4. etape
1999; 3.etape Fadrny, Ondrej Tjekkiet 3. etape
1999; 2.etape Straumann, Uwe Schweiz 2. etape
1999; 1.etape Burrow, Jamie Storbritannien 1. etape
1999; Schreck, Stephan Tyskland Prolog
1998; 6.etape Kluge, Mike Tyskland 6. etape
1998; 5.etape Liese, Thomas Tyskland 5. etape
1998; 4.etape Schreck, Stephan Tyskland 4. etape
1998; 3.etape Schreck, Stephan Tyskland 3. etape
1998; 2.etape Teutenberg, Lars Tyskland 2. etape
1998; 1.etape Van Schalen, Paul Holland 1. etape
1998; Ijpenburg, Renger Holland Prolog