Sjællands distrikts præmieliste, U17/Ungdom1/Begynder

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Larsen, Niklas Danmark 5. plads, 62 point
2013 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 4. plads, 67 point
2013 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark 3. plads, 74 point
2013 Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer Danmark 2. plads, 81 point
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark 1. plads, 101 point
2012 Høyer Hansen, Marcus Danmark 5. plads, 69 point
2012 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark 4. plads, 78 point
2012 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 94 point
2012 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark 1. plads, 98 point
2010 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
2010 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 4. plads, 64 point
2010 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark 3. plads, 72 point
2010 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark 2. plads, 80 point
2010 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark 1. plads, 92 point
2009 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark 5. plads, 60 point
2009 Clausen, Joachim Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
2009 Kamp, Alexander Danmark 3. plads, 77 point
2009 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 85 point
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
2008 Frederiksen, Simon Danmark 5. plads, 54 point
2008 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark 4. plads, 56 point
2008 Hirsch, Sebastian Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
2008 Hansen, Dion Jimmy Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
2008 Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip Danmark 1. plads, 105 point
2007 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2007 Søeberg Hovmand, Emil Danmark 4. plads, 70 point
2007 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark 3. plads, 80 point
2007 Udesen, Adrian Kaltoft Danmark 2. plads, 84 point
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 1. plads, 90 point
2006 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark 5. plads, 68 point
2006 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark 4. plads, 73 point
2006 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark 3. plads, 79 point
2006 Lisson, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 85 point
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 1. plads, 113 point
2005 Dyrkilde Kristiansen, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
2005 Schön Poulsen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 72 point
2005 Dahl Olsen, Stefan Claes Danmark 3. plads, 78 point
2005 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark 2. plads, 79 point
2005 Meyer, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
2004 Pedersen, Lasse Allan Danmark 5. plads, 63 point
2004 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark 4. plads, 73 point
2004 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 85 point
2004 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark 2. plads, 90 point
2004 Reckweg, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 109 point
2003 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
2003 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 58 point
2003 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
2003 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
2003 Reckweg, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 87 point
2002 Åkerstrøm, Lasse Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
2002 Reckweg, Kasper Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
2002 Andersen, Jesper Steen Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
2002 Strand Olsen, Bo Danmark 2. plads, 59 point
2002 Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
2001 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 53 point
2001 Aistrup, Dejan Danmark 4. plads, 56 point
2001 Marcussen, Casper Dahl Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
2001 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
2001 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
2000 Ulrich, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 60 point
2000 Tvermose Nielsen, Jon Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
2000 Hansen, Anders Poul Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
2000 Finnerup, Andreas Herforth Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
2000 Breschel, Matti Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1998 Jensen, David Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
1998 Damgaard, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 57 point
1998 Waldorf Slot, Niclas Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
1998 Madsen, Jon Teis Danmark 2. plads, 68 point
1998 Petersen, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1996 Dahl, Jan Hannibal Danmark 5. plads, 31 point
1996 Kristensen, Anders Danmark 4. plads, 40 point
1996 Riis, Steffen Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
1996 Demin, Michael Helbæk Danmark 2. plads, 80 point
1996 Petersen, Nicki Danmark 1. plads, 108 point
1994 Modin, Karsten Danmark 5. plads, 55 point
1994 Egholm, Kristian Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1994 Jakobsen, Kasper L. Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1994 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 2. plads, 79 point
1994 Eddelien, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 89 point
1993 Ilve, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1993 Koldste, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1993 Jenbo, Martin Danmark 3. plads, 62 point
1993 Jonasson, Lasse Danmark 2. plads, 71 point
1993 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark 1. plads, 91 point
1992 Strange Jacobsen, Jon Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1992 Houmølle, Jens Christian Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
1992 Holm, Claus M. Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1992 Petersen, Thomas Carsten Danmark 2. plads, 96 point
1992 Brovall Jensen, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 111 point
1991 Wulff Andersen, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 73 point
1991 Kondrup Nielsen, Mikkel Danmark 4. plads, 80 point
1991 Anderskov Madsen, Brian Danmark 3. plads, 80 point
1991 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 2. plads, 84 point
1991 Moe, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 116 point
1990 Larsen, René Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
1990 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 4. plads, 61 point
1990 Dietrichsen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 79 point
1990 Bertelsen, Frederik Danmark 2. plads, 84 point
1990 Jonasson, Danny Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
1989 Lykkegaard Jensen, Hans Christian Danmark 5. plads, 61 point
1989 Schouw, Allan Danmark 4. plads, 68 point
1989 Rubæk Rasmussen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 71 point
1989 Vinding, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 72 point
1989 Høj, Frank Danmark 1. plads, 82 point
1988 Liljeroth, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
1988 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark 4. plads, 58 point
1988 Schouw, Allan Danmark 3. plads, 73 point
1988 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 2. plads, 99 point
1988 Høj, Frank Danmark 1. plads, 124 point
1987 Thygesen, René Danmark 5. plads, 69 point
1987 Gustafson, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 74 point
1987 Nielsen, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 78 point
1987 Nielsen, Jens Erik Danmark 2. plads, 80 point
1987 Pingel, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 87 point
1986 Slavensky, Bjørn Danmark 5. plads, 17 point
1986 Nielsen, Lars Danmark 4. plads, 23 point
1986 Sonne, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 30 point
1986 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 2. plads, 98 point
1986 Pingel, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 124 point
1985 Jensen, Kim Effer Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
1985 Jensen, Tobias Danmark 4. plads, 34 point
1985 Andersen, Stig Danmark 3. plads, 40 point
1985 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 2. plads, 50 point
1985 Clausen, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 78 point
1984 Petersen, Claus M. Danmark 5. plads, 14 point
1984 Jørgensen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 14 point
1984 Kryger, Martin Danmark 3. plads, 16 point
1984 Hansen, Kim M. Danmark 2. plads, 26 point
1984 Bruun, Steen Danmark 1. plads, 58 point
1983 Christiansen, Bo Danmark 5. plads, 27 point
1983 Jensen, Martin Danmark 4. plads, 27 point
1983 Bruun, Steen Danmark 3. plads, 43 point
1983 Hansen, Kim M. Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1983 Koesgård, Jimmy Danmark 1. plads, 85 point
1982 Rasmussen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads, 18 point
1982 Djernis, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1982 Nielsen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 32 point
1982 Jacobsen, Peter Danmark 2. plads, 33 point
1982 Jacobsen, Max Danmark 1. plads, 51 point
1981 Mathiasen, Paw Danmark 5. plads, 10 point
1981 Christiansen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 19 point
1981 Berger, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 29 point
1981 Lehmann, Anders Danmark 2. plads, 32 point
1981 Hasbo, Frank Danmark 1. plads, 35 point
1980 Hansen, Henrik Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1980 Falkbøll, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1980 Jensen, Lars H. Danmark 3. plads, 78 point
1980 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
1980 Jensen, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 221 point
1979 Funder, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
1979 Rasmussen, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 68 point
1979 Breschel, Tom Danmark 3. plads, 105 point
1979 Jensen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 113 point
1979 Maul, Carsten Danmark 1. plads, 116 point
1978 Hansen, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
1978 Damgaard, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
1978 Maul, Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 79 point
1978 Sørensen, Flemming Danmark 2. plads, 100 point
1978 Breschel, Tom Danmark 1. plads, 128 point
1977 Sørensen, Flemming Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1977 Petersen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1977 Duncan, Jack Danmark 3. plads, 66 point
1977 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 2. plads, 82 point
1977 Petersen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 118 point
1976 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 9 point
1976 Duncan, Jack Danmark 4. plads, 15 point
1976 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 3. plads, 24 point
1976 Jensen, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 26 point
1976 Pedersen, Per Danmark 1. plads, 34 point
1975 Pedersen, Karsten Danmark 5. plads, 10 point
1975 Oxenbøl, Jimmy Danmark 4. plads, 20 point
1975 Jensen, Steen O. Danmark 3. plads, 24 point
1975 Jensen, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 24 point
1975 Andersen, Palle Danmark 1. plads, 40 point
1974 Hansen, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 13 point
1974 Petersen, Tommy Danmark 4. plads, 27 point
1974 Tannebæk, Arne Danmark 3. plads, 29 point
1974 Andersen, Palle Danmark 2. plads, 31 point
1974 Schou Pedersen, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
1973 Egede, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 6 point
1973 Mortensen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 14 point
1973 Lorentzen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 18 point
1973 Møller, Allan Danmark 2. plads, 21 point
1973 Tannebæk, Arne Danmark 1. plads, 35 point
1972 Bøgh, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 21 point
1972 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1972 Thomsen, Per B. Danmark 3. plads, 29 point
1972 Møbius, Ejner Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1972 Buch, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 71 point
1971 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 5. plads, 28 point
1971 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 4. plads, 37 point
1971 Axelsen, Jan Danmark 3. plads, 41 point
1971 Møbius, Ejner Danmark 2. plads, 45 point
1971 Buch, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 103 point
1970 Pedersen, Oluf Danmark 5. plads, 26 point
1970 Mortensen, Allan Danmark 4. plads, 28 point
1970 Sørensen, Rudi Danmark 3. plads, 30 point
1970 Rasmussen, Bjarne Danmark 2. plads, 36 point
1970 Olsen, Anker Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1968 Jacobsen, Bjørn Danmark 5. plads, 17 point
1968 Sassersen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1968 Hjort, Torben Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
1968 Stokholm, Kaj Danmark 2. plads, 32 point
1968 Kjær, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 33 point
1967 Rosenkvist, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1967 Hansen, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1967 Jensen, Danny Danmark 3. plads
1967 Møllebro, Ib Danmark 2. plads
1967 Wolter, Harly Danmark 1. plads
1966 Persson, Ole Danmark 5. plads
1966 Birkholm, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1966 Nielsen, Mogens Danmark 3. plads
1966 Støchkel, Leo Danmark 2. plads
1966 Olsen, Bjarne M. Danmark 1. plads
1965 De Lony, Jan Danmark 5. plads
1965 Nielsen, Torben N. Danmark 4. plads
1965 Hansen, Bjørn Danmark 3. plads
1965 Raben, Freddy Danmark 2. plads
1965 Hyldekvist, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1962 Juul, Henning Danmark 5. plads
1962 Ovesen, Per Danmark 4. plads
1962 Hansen, Ole Danmark 3. plads
1962 Nielsen, Hans Danmark 2. plads
1962 Jensen, Arne Danmark 1. plads