Sjællands distrikts præmieliste, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Corell, Mads Danmark 5. plads, 38 point
2013 Almindsø Andersen, Rune Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
2013 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark 3. plads, 58 point
2013 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
2013 Pedersen, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 77 point
2012 Tølløse, Jeppe Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
2012 Bukdal, Joakim Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
2012 Johansson, Mathis Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
2012 Frost, Anders Danmark 2. plads, 46 point
2012 Rehn, Daniel Danmark 1. plads, 52 point
2010 Juul, Sebastian Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
2010 Lenvig Havskov Hansen, Rasmus Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
2010 Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
2010 Christensen, Troels Danmark 2. plads, 47 point
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark 1. plads, 124 point
2009 Kreutzfeldt, Christian Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
2009 Clapp, Pelle Niklas Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
2009 Amstrup Madsen, Nicolas Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
2009 Refsgaard, Sebastian Danmark 2. plads, 46 point
2009 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
2008 Frydenlund Enevoldsen Jensen, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
2008 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
2008 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 3. plads, 46 point
2008 Meyer, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 53 point
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark 1. plads, 67 point
2007 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 4. plads, 42 point
2007 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
2007 Meyer, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 1. plads, 81 point
2006 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2006 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark 4. plads, 59 point
2006 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark 3. plads, 67 point
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark 2. plads, 69 point
2006 Sobota, Kristian Danmark 1. plads, 100 point
2005 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
2005 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark 4. plads, 48 point
2005 Østergaard, Niki Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
2005 Nielsen, Philip Nicholas Danmark 2. plads, 51 point
2005 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
2004 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
2004 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
2004 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark 3. plads, 58 point
2004 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
2004 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
2003 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
2003 Dahl Olsen, Mike Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
2003 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
2003 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark 2. plads, 65 point
2003 Lund, Anders Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
2002 Breschel, Matti Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2002 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark 4. plads, 56 point
2002 Aistrup, Dejan Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
2002 Christensen, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
2002 Andersen, Eddi Niels Danmark 1. plads, 78 point
2001 Deleuran, Lennart Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
2001 Frederiksen, Allan Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
2001 Finnerup, Andreas Herforth Danmark 3. plads, 58 point
2001 Pedersen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 91 point
2001 Breschel, Matti Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
1998 Krandorf, Niklas Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
1998 Kristensen, Anders Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
1998 Grundsøe, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
1998 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 65 point
1998 Frederiksen, Sune Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
1996 Tamstrup, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
1996 Seier, Theis Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
1996 Pedersen, Michael Steen Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
1996 Egholm, Kristian Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 49 point
1996 Ingemann Hansen, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
1994 Houmølle, Jens Christian Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
1994 Zeihlund, Jacob Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1994 Petersen, Thomas Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 52 point
1994 Gram Nielsen, Jakob Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1994 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
1993 Petersen, Thomas Carsten Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
1993 Hestkær, Klaus Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1993 Petersen, Dani Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1993 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
1993 Brovall Jensen, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 67 point
1992 Madsen, Brian Danmark 5. plads, 53 point
1992 Jonasson, Danny Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1992 Leth Poulsen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
1992 Holm Aagaard, Jonas Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1992 Dietrichsen, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
1991 Høj, Frank Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1991 Larsen, René Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
1991 Rubæk Rasmussen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1991 Lykkegaard Jensen, Hans Christian Danmark 2. plads, 60 point
1991 Leth Poulsen, Mogens Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1990 Lentz, Peder Wille Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1990 Østergaard Larsen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1990 Jensen, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1990 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
1990 Nielsen, Claus Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1989 Träff, Ulrik Thore Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
1989 Tolstrup, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 47 point
1989 Lundgaard Busk, Jacob Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1989 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1989 Høj, Frank Danmark 1. plads, 105 point
1988 Lundgaard Busk, Jacob Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
1988 Klein, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 46 point
1988 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1988 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1988 Jacobsen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 77 point
1987 Jensen, Kim Effer Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
1987 Petersen, Jørgen Bo Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
1987 Hamburger, Bo Danmark 3. plads, 62 point
1987 Thygesen, René Danmark 2. plads, 89 point
1987 Pingel, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 103 point
1986 Andersen, Stig Danmark 5. plads, 16 point
1986 Jensen, Kim Effer Danmark 4. plads, 22 point
1986 Rasmussen, Lasse Danmark 3. plads, 23 point
1986 Jørgensen, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 31 point
1986 Jensen, Tobias Danmark 1. plads, 33 point
1985 Petersen, Claus M. Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
1985 Bruun, Steen Danmark 4. plads, 34 point
1985 Jørgensen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 38 point
1985 Hansen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 41 point
1985 Kryger, Martin Danmark 1. plads, 50 point
1984 Christiansen, Bo Danmark 5. plads, 19 point
1984 Jacobsen, Max Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1984 Hansen, Martin Danmark 3. plads, 27 point
1984 Thystrup, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 32 point
1984 Bruun, Steen Danmark 1. plads, 59 point
1983 Lehmann, Anders Danmark 5. plads, 20 point
1983 Thystrup, Lars Danmark 4. plads, 23 point
1983 Jacobsen, Max Danmark 3. plads, 23 point
1983 Olsen, Kim F. Danmark 2. plads, 26 point
1983 Rasmussen, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 32 point
1982 Christensen, Brian Danmark 5. plads, 30 point
1982 Olsen, Kim F. Danmark 4. plads, 31 point
1982 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 3. plads, 37 point
1982 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
1982 Falkbøll, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 52 point
1981 Jensen, Lars H. Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
1981 Petersen, Michael H. Danmark 4. plads, 47 point
1981 Laigaard, Claus Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1981 Lindqvist, Preben Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
1981 Falkbøll, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 79 point
1980 Frederiksen, Per Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
1980 Damgaard, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
1980 Larsen, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
1980 Rasmussen, Tonny Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1980 Rasmussen, Thomas Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1979 Hansen, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 22 point
1979 Damgaard, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 30 point
1979 Breschel, Tom Danmark 3. plads, 39 point
1979 Nielsen, Jes Danmark 2. plads, 46 point
1979 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 1. plads, 58 point
1978 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 5. plads, 22 point
1978 Petersen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 23 point
1978 Andersen, Jens P. Danmark 3. plads, 41 point
1978 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 59 point
1978 Petersen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1977 Holm Olsen, Svend Danmark 5. plads, 16 point
1977 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 21 point
1977 Andersen, Palle Danmark 3. plads, 22 point
1977 Struwe, Steen Ole Danmark 2. plads, 36 point
1977 Skov, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 59 point
1976 Skov, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 6 point
1976 Pedersen, Carsten Danmark 4. plads, 11 point
1976 Jensen, Steen O. Danmark 3. plads, 13 point
1976 Andersen, Palle Danmark 2. plads, 13 point
1976 Pedersen, Tommy Danmark 1. plads, 33 point
1975 Egede, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 5 point
1975 Buch, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 20 point
1975 Petersen, Tommy Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
1975 Tannebæk, Arne Danmark 2. plads, 39 point
1975 Skov, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1974 Nielsen, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 11 point
1974 Buch, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 15 point
1974 Henriksen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 16 point
1974 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 2. plads, 21 point
1974 Møller, Allan Danmark 1. plads, 42 point
1973 Bode, Troels Danmark 5. plads, 5 point
1973 Petersen, Tommy Danmark 4. plads, 5 point
1973 Skov, Jens E. Danmark 3. plads, 5 point
1973 Buch, Henrik Danmark 2. plads, 15 point
1973 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 1. plads, 18 point
1972 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 5. plads, 25 point
1972 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 27 point
1972 Ørsted, Hans-Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 28 point
1972 Thomsen, Charles Danmark 2. plads, 35 point
1972 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 1. plads, 78 point
1971 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 5. plads, 25 point
1971 Larsen, Jonny B. Danmark 4. plads, 25 point
1971 Kajberg, Jess Danmark 3. plads, 41 point
1971 Byrgesen, René Danmark 2. plads, 45 point
1971 Hjort, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 105 point
1970 Hansen, Poul Erik Danmark 5. plads, 16 point
1970 Nielsen, Kim Erik Danmark 4. plads, 20 point
1970 Svejdal, Kim Danmark 3. plads, 40 point
1970 Hjort, Torben Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1970 Kjær, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
1968 Rasmussen, Leif Danmark 5. plads, 19 point
1968 Olsen, Bjarne M. Danmark 4. plads, 19 point
1968 Rosenkvist, Preben Danmark 3. plads, 22 point
1968 Støchkel, Leo Danmark 2. plads, 26 point
1968 Rydicher, Per Danmark 1. plads, 29 point
1967 Melchiorsen, Lars Danmark 5. plads
1967 Persson, Ole Danmark 4. plads
1967 Støchkel, Leo Danmark 3. plads
1967 Olsen, Bjarne M. Danmark 2. plads
1967 Starresø, Henning Danmark 1. plads
1966 Christensen, Jens Gerner Danmark 5. plads
1966 Rasmussen, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1966 Petersen, Knud Danmark 3. plads
1966 Møllebro, Arne Danmark 2. plads
1966 Jensen, Jørn Steen Danmark 1. plads
1965 Lykke, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1965 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 4. plads
1965 Rasmussen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1965 Christensen, Keld Danmark 2. plads
1965 Hansen, Arne Danmark 1. plads
1962 Gliese, Ole Danmark 5. plads
1962 Benediktson, Claus Danmark 4. plads
1962 Christiansen, John Danmark 3. plads
1962 Jensen, Arne Danmark 2. plads
1962 Petersen, John Danmark 1. plads
1961 Petersen, John Danmark 5. plads
1961 Jørgensen, Leif Danmark 4. plads
1961 Brix, Esben Danmark 3. plads
1961 Vitek, Kjeld Danmark 2. plads
1961 Gleerup Hansen, Flemming Danmark 1. plads