Sjællands distrikts præmieliste, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark 5. plads, 23 point
2013 Hansen, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 26 point
2013 Ravn Olsen, Stefan Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
2013 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 35 point
2013 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark 1. plads, 46 point
2012 Ravn Olsen, Stefan Danmark 5. plads, 26 point
2012 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark 4. plads, 27 point
2012 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark 3. plads, 31 point
2012 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 43 point
2012 Holm Jacobsen Eiby, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 51 point
2010 Hester, Marc Danmark 5. plads, 24 point
2010 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads, 36 point
2010 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark 3. plads, 39 point
2010 Hansen, Heine Winding Danmark 2. plads, 50 point
2010 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
2009 Sobota, Kristian Danmark 5. plads, 24 point
2009 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
2009 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
2009 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 2. plads, 34 point
2009 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 39 point
2008 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
2008 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 37 point
2008 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark 3. plads, 37 point
2008 Bak, Glenn Danmark 2. plads, 38 point
2008 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 56 point
2007 Almblad, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 28 point
2007 Moe, Jacob Danmark 4. plads, 29 point
2007 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark 3. plads, 31 point
2007 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark 2. plads, 34 point
2007 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
2006 Hecht, Janif Danmark 5. plads, 35 point
2006 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark 4. plads, 36 point
2006 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark 3. plads, 39 point
2006 Moe, Jacob Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
2006 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 76 point
2005 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
2005 Almblad, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
2005 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
2005 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 123 point
2004 Lund, Anders Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
2004 Pedersen, Martin Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
2004 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
2004 Breschel, Matti Danmark 2. plads, 50 point
2004 Moe, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
2003 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
2003 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
2003 Andersen, Jakob Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
2003 Breschel, Matti Danmark 2. plads, 54 point
2003 Christensen, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 58 point
2002 Demin, Michael Helbæk Danmark 5. plads, 28 point
2002 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 4. plads, 32 point
2002 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 3. plads, 32 point
2002 Pedersen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 49 point
2002 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark 1. plads, 57 point
2001 Eriksen, Thomas Bruun Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
2001 Lomholt, Lars Bo Danmark 4. plads, 48 point
2001 Andersen, Jakob Danmark 3. plads, 49 point
2001 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
2001 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark 1. plads, 59 point
2000 Rejnhold, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
2000 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
2000 Petersen, Thomas Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
2000 Eriksen, Thomas Bruun Danmark 2. plads, 50 point
2000 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1998 Petersen, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 31 point
1998 Andersen, Jakob Danmark 4. plads, 31 point
1998 Andersen, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 32 point
1998 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 2. plads, 41 point
1998 Kryger, Martin Danmark 1. plads, 42 point
1996 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
1996 Pingel, Lars Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1996 Petersen, Dani Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
1996 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 2. plads, 57 point
1996 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1994 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1994 Jacobsen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
1994 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 2. plads, 68 point
1994 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 91 point
1993 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 5. plads, 54 point
1993 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1993 Knudsen, Jens Danmark 3. plads, 59 point
1993 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
1993 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark 1. plads, 67 point
1992 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark 5. plads, 54 point
1992 Knudsen, Jens Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1992 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 3. plads, 60 point
1992 Holm, Claus Danmark 2. plads, 61 point
1992 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
1991 Møller, Klaus Danmark 5. plads, 64 point
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark 4. plads, 66 point
1991 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark 3. plads, 70 point
1991 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
1991 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark 1. plads, 82 point
1990 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
1990 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1990 Hamburger, Bo Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1990 Christiansen, Søren Danmark 2. plads, 74 point
1990 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 79 point
1989 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
1989 Holm, Claus Danmark 4. plads, 56 point
1989 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 3. plads, 60 point
1989 Petersen, Brian Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
1989 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1988 Østergaard, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1988 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 4. plads, 56 point
1988 Møller, Klaus Danmark 3. plads, 66 point
1988 Gam, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 73 point
1988 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 1. plads, 94 point
1987 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
1987 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1987 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 3. plads, 58 point
1987 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1987 Møller, Klaus Danmark 1. plads, 67 point
1986 Thystrup, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 25 point
1986 Uldall-Ekmann, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 26 point
1986 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 3. plads, 32 point
1986 Knudsen, Jens Danmark 2. plads, 37 point
1986 Clausen, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 50 point
1985 Uldall-Ekmann, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads, 19 point
1985 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1985 Gylling, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 30 point
1985 Knudsen, Jens Danmark 2. plads, 33 point
1985 Skibby, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 78 point
1984 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 5. plads, 23 point
1984 Gam, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 29 point
1984 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 3. plads, 33 point
1984 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 2. plads, 51 point
1984 Skibby, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 64 point
1983 Andersen, Palle Danmark 5. plads, 34 point
1983 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 37 point
1983 Jensen, Lars H. Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
1983 Skibby, Jesper Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
1983 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 75 point
1982 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 5. plads, 13 point
1982 Erichsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 18 point
1982 Andersen, Palle Danmark 3. plads, 35 point
1982 Jensen, Lars H. Danmark 2. plads, 57 point
1982 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 68 point
1981 Skov, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 13 point
1981 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark 4. plads, 16 point
1981 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 3. plads, 23 point
1981 Andersen, Palle Danmark 2. plads, 41 point
1981 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 43 point
1980 Møller, Allan Danmark 5. plads, 23 point
1980 Rasmussen, Michel Danmark 4. plads, 24 point
1980 Andersen, Palle Danmark 3. plads, 27 point
1980 Skov, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 28 point
1980 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 1. plads, 37 point
1979 Møller, Allan Danmark 5. plads, 18 point
1979 Skov, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 23 point
1979 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 3. plads, 30 point
1979 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 2. plads, 35 point
1979 Andersen, Palle Danmark 1. plads, 42 point
1978 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark 5. plads, 6 point
1978 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 4. plads, 12 point
1978 Andersen, Palle Danmark 3. plads, 14 point
1978 Møller, Allan Danmark 2. plads, 25 point
1978 Hjort, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 49 point
1977 Boye, Tommy Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1977 Møller, Allan Danmark 4. plads, 3 point
1977 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark 3. plads, 17 point
1977 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark 2. plads, 18 point
1977 Hjort, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 45 point
1976 Oreskov, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1976 Hjort, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 21 point
1976 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 2. plads, 10 point
1976 Ovesen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 6 point
1976 Møller, Allan Danmark 4. plads, 5 point
1975 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 5. plads, 11 point
1975 Hjort, Torben Danmark 4. plads, 13 point
1975 Jørgensen, Leif Danmark 3. plads, 21 point
1975 Ovesen, Per Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1975 Jensen, Lars Uffe Danmark 1. plads, 55 point
1974 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark 5. plads, 12 point
1974 Jensen, Erik Danmark 4. plads, 15 point
1974 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 3. plads, 18 point
1974 Ringbo, Leon Danmark 2. plads, 26 point
1974 Hjort, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 28 point
1973 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark 4. plads, 4 point
1973 Jensen, Erik Danmark 3. plads, 5 point
1973 Hjort, Torben Danmark 2. plads, 5 point
1973 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 1. plads, 8 point
1972 Høegh, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 17 point
1972 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark 4. plads, 18 point
1972 Timm, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads, 25 point
1972 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 2. plads, 28 point
1972 Wewer, Flemming Danmark 1. plads, 29 point
1971 Ovesen, Per Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1971 Madsen, Gert Danmark 4. plads, 17 point
1971 Kofoed, Torben Danmark 3. plads, 20 point
1971 Boldt, Mogens Danmark 2. plads, 27 point
1971 Bjerg, Sven-Erik Danmark 1. plads, 29 point
1970 Boldt, Mogens Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1970 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark 4. plads, 16 point
1970 Laursen, Egon Danmark 3. plads, 16 point
1970 Wewer, Flemming Danmark 2. plads, 16 point
1970 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 1. plads, 47 point
1968 Sø, John Danmark 5. plads, 10 point
1968 Lykke, Leif Danmark 4. plads, 11 point
1968 Frey, Mogens Danmark 3. plads, 12 point
1968 Petersen, Stig Danmark 2. plads, 15 point
1968 Wewer, Flemming Danmark 1. plads, 17 point
1967 Høegh, Jan Danmark 5. plads
1967 Sørensen, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1967 Bøhm, Mogens Danmark 3. plads
1967 Sø, John Danmark 2. plads
1967 Lendal, Poul Danmark 1. plads
1966 Lykke, Leif Danmark 5. plads
1966 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads
1966 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark 3. plads
1966 Wewer, Flemming Danmark 2. plads
1966 Lendal, Poul Danmark 1. plads
1965 Østerkryger, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1965 Gleerup Hansen, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1965 Zangenberg, John Danmark 3. plads
1965 Lykke, Leif Danmark 2. plads
1965 Laursen, Egon Danmark 1. plads
1962 Pingel, Ole Danmark 5. plads
1962 Christensen, Arne Danmark 4. plads
1962 Jørgensen, Jørgen B. Danmark 3. plads
1962 Pallisø, Svend Danmark 2. plads
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark 1. plads
1961 Stokbro, Knud Danmark 5. plads
1961 Olsen, Leif Danmark 4. plads
1961 Hansen, Per Danmark 3. plads
1961 Falsing, Ole Danmark 2. plads
1961 Christensen, Arne Danmark 1. plads