Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2014- Ingen løb
2013; 3.etape Tsatevitch, Alexey Rusland 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Sinkewitz, Patrik Tyskland 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Sinkewitz, Patrik Tyskland 1. etape
2012 Ingen løb
2011; 4.etape Visconti, Giovanni Italien 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Modolo, Sacha Italien 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Modolo, Sacha Italien 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Pinot, Thibaut Frankrig 1. etape
2010; 5.etape Riccò, Riccardo Italien 5. etape
2010; 4.etape Serpa Perez, José Rodolfo Colombia 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Riccò, Riccardo Italien 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Gavazzi, Mattia Italien 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Huzarski, Bartosz Polen 1. etape
2010; Scarponi, Michele Italien Prolog
2009; 6.etape Paolini, Luca Italien 6. etape
2009; 5.etape Pozzovivo, Domenico Italien 5. etape
2009; 4.etape Petacchi, Alessandro Italien 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Gavazzi, Mattia Italien 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Petacchi, Alessandro Italien 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Spezialetti, Alessandro Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Pietropolli, Daniele Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Petacchi, Alessandro Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Ermeti, Giario Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Di Luca, Danilo Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Catteano, Marco Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Bosisio, Gabriele Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2009; 1.etape Bernucci, Lorenzo Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) LPR Brakes
2008; 6.etape Failli, Francesco Italien 6. etape
2008; 5.etape Samoilau, Branislau Hviderusland 5. etape
2008; 4.etape Di Luca, Danilo Italien 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Balducci, Gabriele Italien 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Gavazzi, Mattia Italien 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Contrini, Daniele Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Sobal, Yauheni Hviderusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Rovny, Ivan Rusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando Colombia 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Loddo, Alberto Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Klimov, Sergei Rusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Kiryienka, Vasil Hviderusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2008; 1.etape Khatuntsev, Alexander Rusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Tinkoff
2007; 5.etape Vanotti, Alessandro Mauro Italien 5. etape
2007; 4.etape Quaranta, Ivan Italien 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Efimkin, Alexander Rusland 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Kreuziger, Roman (Junior) Tjekkiet 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Bäckstedt, Magnus Sverige 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2007; 1.etape Vanotti, Alessandro Mauro Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2007; 1.etape Kreuziger, Roman (Junior) Tjekkiet 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2007; 1.etape Failli, Francesco Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2007; 1.etape Cataldo, Dario Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2007; 1.etape Capecchi, Eros Italien 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Liquigas
2006; 5.etape Ratti, Eddy Carlo Italien 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Gasparre, Graziano Italien 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Gesink, Robert Holland 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Balducci, Gabriele Italien 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Stamsnijder, Tom Holland 1. etape
2005; 5.etape González Martínez, Fredy Excelino Colombia 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Riccò, Riccardo Italien 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Riccò, Riccardo Italien 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Bongiorno, Guillermo Ruben Argentina 1. etape
2004; 4.etape Kohut, Slawomir Polen 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Quaranta, Ivan Italien 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Scarponi, Michele Italien 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Scarponi, Michele Italien 1. etape
2003; 5.etape Ravaioli, Ivan Italien 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Laverde Jiménez, Luis Felipe Colombia 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Jones, Timothy David Zimbabwe 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Pérez Cuapio, Julio Alberto Mexico 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Ravaioli, Ivan Italien 1. etape
2002; 5.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Ivanov, Ruslan Moldova 4. etape
2002; 3.etape(b) Scarponi, Michele Italien 3. etape (b)
2002; 3.etape(a) Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 3. etape (a)
2002; 2.etape Teteriouk, Andrej Kasakhstan 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Dufaux, Laurent Schweiz 1. etape
2001; 5.etape Petacchi, Alessandro Italien 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Liese, Thomas Tyskland 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Gonchar, Sergei Ukraine 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Petacchi, Alessandro Italien 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Valoti, Paolo Italien 1. etape
2000; 5.etape Smetanine, Serguei Rusland 5. etape
2000; 4.etape Garzelli, Stefano Italien 4. etape
2000; 3.etape Quaranta, Ivan Italien 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Gonchar, Sergei Ukraine 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Da Cruz, Carlos Frankrig 1. etape
1999; 5.etape Minali, Nicola Italien 5. etape
1999; 4.etape(b) Rumsas, Raimondas (Senior) Tjekkiet 4. etape (b)
1999; 4.etape(a) Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 4. etape (a)
1999; 3.etape Zaina, Enrico Italien 3. etape
1999; 2.etape Teteriouk, Andrej Kasakhstan 2. etape
1999; 1.etape Quaranta, Ivan Italien 1. etape
1998; 8.etape Guerini, Giuseppe Italien 8. etape
1998; 7.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 7. etape
1998; 6.etape Zberg, Markus Schweiz 6. etape
1998; 5.etape Spruch, Zbigniew Polen 5. etape
1998; 4.etape Manzoni, Mario Italien 4. etape
1998; 3.etape Klemencic, Zoran Slovenien 3. etape
1998; 2.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 2. etape
1998; 1.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 1. etape
1997; 8.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 8. etape
1997; 7.etape Di Grande, Giuseppe Italien 7. etape
1997; 6.etape Lupi, Emanuele Italien 6. etape
1997; 5.etape Di Grande, Giuseppe Italien 5. etape
1997; 4.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 4. etape
1997; 3.etape Fedenko, Aleksandr Ukraine 3. etape
1997; 2.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkiet 2. etape
1997; 1.etape Castignola, Walter Italien 1. etape
1996; 6.etape Zamboni, Michele Italien 6. etape
1996; 5.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 5. etape
1996; 4.etape Piepoli, Leonardo Italien 4. etape
1996; 3.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 3. etape
1996; 2.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 2. etape
1996; 1.etape Di Silvestro, Lorenzo Italien 1. etape
1995; 7.etape Baronti, Alessandro Italien 7. etape
1995; 6.etape(b) Lelli, Massimiliano Italien 6. etape (b)
1995; 6.etape(a) Lelli, Massimiliano Italien 6. etape (a)
1995; 5.etape Guerini, Giuseppe Italien 5. etape
1995; 4.etape Destro, Alberto Italien 4. etape
1995; 3.etape Lelli, Massimiliano Italien 3. etape
1995; 2.etape Traversoni, Mario Italien 2. etape
1995; 1.etape Donati, Massimo Italien 1. etape
1994; 9.etape Arazzi, Francesco Italien 9. etape
1994; 8.etape Belli, Wladimir Italien 8. etape
1994; 7.etape(b) Milan, Flavio Italien 7. etape (b)
1994; 7.etape(a) Belli, Wladimir Italien 7. etape (a)
1994; 6.etape Fontanelli, Fabiano Italien 6. etape
1994; 5.etape Fontanelli, Fabiano Italien 5. etape
1994; 4.etape Lombardi, Giovanni Italien 4. etape
1994; 3.etape Belli, Wladimir Italien 3. etape
1994; 2.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 2. etape
1994; 1.etape Lombardi, Giovanni Italien 1. etape
1993; 10.etape Lombardi, Giovanni Italien 10. etape
1993; 9.etape Casartelli, Fabio Italien 9. etape
1993; 8.etape Teteriouk, Andrej Kasakhstan 8. etape
1993; 7.etape Settembrini, Fabrizio Italien 7. etape
1993; 6.etape Fontanelli, Fabiano Italien 6. etape
1993; 5.etape Minali, Nicola Italien 5. etape
1993; 4.etape Fontanelli, Fabiano Italien 4. etape
1993; 3.etape Pagnin, Roberto Italien 3. etape
1993; 2.etape Bobrik, Vladislav Rusland 2. etape
1993; 1.etape Gaggioli, Roberto Italien 1. etape
1992; 10.etape(b) Shefer, Alexander Kasakhstan 10. etape (b)
1992; 10.etape(a) Brasi, Rossano Italien 10. etape (a)
1992; 9.etape Shefer, Alexander Kasakhstan 9. etape
1992; 8.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 8. etape
1992; 7.etape Ripa, Oleg Rusland 7. etape
1992; 6.etape Armstrong, Lance USA 6. etape
1992; 5.etape Martinelli, Gianvito Italien 5. etape
1992; 4.etape McGlede, Stephen Australien 4. etape
1992; 3.etape Leoni, Endrio Italien 3. etape
1992; 2.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1992; 1.etape Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 1. etape
1991; 10.etape(b) Piccoli, Mariano Italien 10. etape (b)
1991; 10.etape(a) Magnago, Walter Italien 10. etape (a)
1991; 9.etape Piccoli, Mariano Italien 9. etape
1991; 8.etape Clay, Jonathan Storbritannien 8. etape
1991; 7.etape Walker, Christopher Storbritannien 7. etape
1991; 6.etape Bortolami, Gianluca Italien 6. etape
1991; 5.etape Walker, Christopher Storbritannien 5. etape
1991; 4.etape Walker, Christopher Storbritannien 4. etape
1991; 3.etape Lillywhite, Chris Storbritannien 3. etape
1991; 2.etape Carcano, Sergio Italien 2. etape
1991; 1.etape Walker, Christopher Storbritannien 1. etape
1990; 10.etape(b) Van Veenendaal, Frank Holland 10. etape (b)
1990; 10.etape(a) Rnjakovic, Mikos Jugoslavien 10. etape (a)
1990; 9.etape Bombini, Emanuele Italien 9. etape
1990; 8.etape Marcozzi, Marino Italien 8. etape
1990; 7.etape Manouylov, Youri Sovjet 7. etape
1990; 6.etape Ugroumov, Piotr Sovjet 6. etape
1990; 5.etape Di Basco, Alessio Italien 5. etape
1990; 4.etape Kreuziger, Roman (Senior) Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1990; 3.etape Manzoni, Mario Italien 3. etape
1990; 2.etape Martinelli, Gianvito Italien 2. etape
1990; 1.etape Dekker, Erik Holland 1. etape
1989; 6.etape(b) Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 6. etape (b)
1989; 6.etape(a) Ivanov, Ivan Sovjet 6. etape (a)
1989; 5.etape Poulnikov, Vladimir Sovjet 5. etape
1989; 4.etape Ivanov, Ivan Sovjet 4. etape
1989; 3.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 3. etape
1989; 2.etape Konyshev, Dmitri Sovjet 2. etape
1989; 1.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 1. etape
1988 Ingen løb
1987; 6.etape Oliverio, Francesco Italien 6. etape
1987; 5.etape Poulnikov, Vladimir Sovjet 5. etape
1987; 4.etape Poulnikov, Vladimir Sovjet 4. etape
1987; 3.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 3. etape
1987; 2.etape Klimov, Victor Sovjet 2. etape
1987; 1.etape Saitov, Asiat Sovjet 1. etape
1986; 6.etape Mierzejewski, Andrzej Polen 6. etape
1986; 5.etape(b) Poulnikov, Vladimir Sovjet 5. etape (b)
1986; 5.etape(a) Jurco, Milan Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape (a)
1986; 4.etape Skoda, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1986; 3.etape Jurco, Milan Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1986; 2.etape Romanov, Ivan Sovjet 2. etape
1986; 1.etape Zinoviev, Alexandre Sovjet 1. etape
1985; 6.etape(b) Giovenzana, Luigino Italien 6. etape (b)
1985; 6.etape(a) Ghirardi, Massimo Italien 6. etape (a)
1985; 5.etape Styks, Ludek Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1985; 4.etape Bulic, Bruno Jugoslavien 4. etape
1985; 3.etape Saitov, Asiat Sovjet 3. etape
1985; 2.etape Mierzejewski, Andrzej Polen 2. etape
1985; 1.etape Klimov, Victor Sovjet 1. etape
1984; 6.etape Badolato, Ettore Italien 6. etape
1984; 5.etape(b) Gianetti, Mauro Schweiz 5. etape (b)
1984; 5.etape(a) Giovenzana, Luigino Italien 5. etape (a)
1984; 4.etape Moroni, Ezio Italien 4. etape
1984; 3.etape Badolato, Ettore Italien 3. etape
1984; 2.etape Kiefel, Ron USA 2. etape
1984; 1.etape Shapiro, Douglas USA 1. etape
1983; 6.etape Moroni, Ezio Italien 6. etape
1983; 5.etape Rogers, Thurlow Thomas USA 5. etape
1983; 4.etape(b) Serediuk, Andrzej Polen 4. etape (b)
1983; 4.etape(a) Moroni, Ezio Italien 4. etape (a)
1983; 3.etape Koulikov, Alexander Sovjet 3. etape
1983; 2.etape Snijders, Ron Holland 2. etape
1983; 1.etape Wrona, Zdzislaw Polen 1. etape
1982; 6.etape Leali, Bruno Italien 6. etape
1982; 5.etape Pedersen, Jørgen V. Danmark 5. etape
1982; 4.etape(b) Olmati, Erminio Italien 4. etape (b)
1982; 4.etape(a) Worre, Jesper Danmark 4. etape (a)
1982; 3.etape Kozarek, Vladimir Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1982; 2.etape Bottoia, Giovanni Italien 2. etape
1982; 1.etape Gambirasio, Patrizio Italien 1. etape
1981; 6.etape Lammerts, Johan Holland 6. etape
1981; 5.etape(b) Fedrigo, Giovanni Italien 5. etape (b)
1981; 5.etape(a) Lammerts, Johan Holland 5. etape (a)
1981; 4.etape Hekimi, Siegfried Schweiz 4. etape
1981; 3.etape Caroli, Daniele Italien 3. etape
1981; 2.etape Ferreri, Luigi Italien 2. etape
1981; 1.etape Karner, Leopold Østrig 1. etape
1980; 6.etape Mannarini, Massimo Italien 6. etape
1980; 5.etape(b) Lang, Czeslaw Polen 5. etape (b)
1980; 5.etape(a) Mosole, Walter Italien 5. etape (a)
1980; 4.etape Minetti, Alberto Italien 4. etape
1980; 3.etape Karner, Leopold Østrig 3. etape
1980; 2.etape Caroli, Daniele Italien 2. etape
1980; 1.etape Calloni, Claudio Italien 1. etape
1979; 6.etape(b) Prim, Tommy Sverige 6. etape (b)
1979; 6.etape(a) Kelesidis, Ilias Grækenland 6. etape (a)
1979; 5.etape Walczak, Ireneusz Polen 5. etape
1979; 4.etape Inselvini, Umberto Italien 4. etape
1979; 3.etape Zanotti, Giorgio Italien 3. etape
1979; 2.etape(b) Milani, Silvestro Italien 2. etape (b)
1979; 2.etape(a) Konecny, Vlastibor Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape (a)
1979; 1.etape Casati, Giorgio Italien 1. etape
1978; 6.etape Pizzoferrato, Orfeo Italien 6. etape
1978; 5.etape Bartolsic, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1978; 4.etape(b) Lang, Czeslaw Polen 4. etape (b)
1978; 4.etape(a) Känel, Hans Schweiz 4. etape (a)
1978; 3.etape Pozzi, Alessandro Italien 3. etape
1978; 2.etape Colotti, Sergio Italien 2. etape
1978; 1.etape Danneels, Mario Tyskland 1. etape
1977; 6.etape Kalis, Frantisek Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1977; 5.etape Lang, Czeslaw Polen 5. etape
1977; 4.etape(b) Lang, Czeslaw Polen 4. etape (b)
1977; 4.etape(a) Pizzoferrato, Orfeo Italien 4. etape (a)
1977; 3.etape Mantovani, Maurizio Italien 3. etape
1977; 2.etape Bevilacqua, Leonardo Italien 2. etape
1977; 1.etape Cambi, Paolo Italien 1. etape
1977; Stiz, Fausto Italien Prolog
1976; 6.etape(b) Algeri, Vittorio Italien 6. etape (b)
1976; 6.etape(a) Kaleev, Sergei Sovjet 6. etape (a)
1976; 5.etape(b) Charafouline, Rinate Sovjet 5. etape (b)
1976; 5.etape(a) Charafouline, Rinate Sovjet 5. etape (a)
1976; 4.etape Tosoni, Angelo Italien 4. etape
1976; 3.etape Shelpakov, Sergey Sovjet 3. etape
1976; 2.etape Algeri, Vittorio Italien 2. etape
1976; 1.etape Mazzantini, Leonardo Italien 1. etape
1975; 6.etape(b) Mirri, Gabriele Italien 6. etape (b)
1975; 6.etape(a) Tinchella, Daniele Italien 6. etape (a)
1975; 5.etape Chaplygin, Valery Sovjet 5. etape
1975; 4.etape Ceruti, Roberto Italien 4. etape
1975; 3.etape Tinchella, Daniele Italien 3. etape
1975; 2.etape Tinchella, Daniele Italien 2. etape
1975; 1.etape Chaplygin, Valery Sovjet 1. etape
1974; 6.etape(b) Brzezny, Jan Polen 6. etape (b)
1974; 6.etape(a) Kurmann, Xaver Schweiz 6. etape (a)
1974; 5.etape Cavalli, Claudio Italien 5. etape
1974; 4.etape Brzezny, Jan Polen 4. etape
1974; 3.etape Matusiak, Wojciech Polen 3. etape
1974; 2.etape Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew Polen 2. etape
1974; 1.etape Stiz, Fausto Italien 1. etape
1973; 7.etape Pancheri, Pietro Italien 7. etape
1973; 6.etape Mainus, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1973; 5.etape Parsani, Serge Italien 5. etape
1973; 4.etape Mainus, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1973; 3.etape Mainus, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1973; 2.etape Hladik, Petr Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1973; 1.etape Matousek, Petr Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1973; Algeri, Vittorio Italien Prolog
1972; 5.etape Tagliente, Giorgio Italien 5. etape
1972; 4.etape Bertoglio, Fausto Italien 4. etape
1972; 3.etape Chinetti, Alfredo Italien 3. etape
1972; 2.etape Dominoni, Giuliano Italien 2. etape
1972; 1.etape Juliano, Gaetano Italien 1. etape
1972; Algeri, Pietro Italien Prolog
1971; 5.etape Ghezzi, Giorgio Italien 5. etape
1971; 4.etape Mainus, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1971; 3.etape Tavola, Antonio Italien 3. etape
1971; 2.etape Vavra, Karel Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1971; 1.etape Chinetti, Alfredo Italien 1. etape
1970; 4.etape Piscina, Ennio Italien 4. etape
1970; 3.etape Epis, Aldo Italien 3. etape
1970; 2.etape Borlotti, Roberto Italien 2. etape
1970; 1.etape Marcuzzi, Giuliano Italien 1. etape