Rund um Köln

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Bennett, Sam Irland
2017 Mühlberger, Gregor Østrig
2016 Groenewegen, Dylan Holland
2015 Boonen, Tom Belgien
2014 Bennett, Sam Irland
2013 Delfosse, Sébastien Belgien
2012 Barta, Jan Tjekkiet
2011 Matthews, Michael Australien
2010 Haedo, Juan José Argentina
2009 Pedersen, Martin Danmark
2008 Aflyst på grund af snevejr
2007 Haedo, Juan José Argentina
2006 Knees, Christian Tyskland
2005 Kopp, David Tyskland
2004 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
2003 Ullrich, Jan Tyskland
2002 Wrolich, Peter Østrig
2001 Fagnini, Gian-Matteo Italien
2000 Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland
1999 Heppner, Jens Tyskland
1998 Ingen løb
1997 Vandenbroucke, Franck Belgien
1996 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
1995 Dekker, Erik Holland
1994 Bölts, Udo Tyskland
1993 Van Eynde, Willem Belgien
1992 De Koning, Louis Holland
1991 Cooman, Jerry Belgien
1990 Segers, Noël Belgien
1989 Krieger, Dominik Tyskland
1988 Losch, Lutz Tyskland
1987 Wüller, Werner Tyskland
1986 Stumpf, Remig Tyskland
1985 Vaanhold, Han Holland
1984 Mikolajczyk, Stani Tyskland
1983 Wolfshohl, Wolf-Dieter Tyskland
1982 Echtermann, Jörg Tyskland
1981 Mohr, Michael Belgien
1980 Stadler, Achim Tyskland
1979 Trott, Wilfried Tyskland
1978 Hassink, Arie Holland
1977 Scheunemann, Bert Holland
1976 Trott, Wilfried Tyskland
1975 Smyrak, Jan Tyskland
1974 Thurau, Dietrich Tyskland
1973 Jungbluth, Hermann Tyskland
1972 Trott, Wilfried Tyskland
1971 Gilson, Roger Luxembourg
1970 Streckies, Andreas Tyskland
1969 Tschan, Jürgen Tyskland
1968 Ebert, Burkhard Tyskland
1967 Foré, Noël Belgien
1966 Glemser, Peter Tyskland
1965 Oldenburg, Horst Tyskland
1964 Oldenburg, Horst Tyskland
1963 Bölke, Wilfried Tyskland
1962 Koch, Siegfried Tyskland
1961 Smits, Jozef Belgien
1960 Löder, Mathias Tyskland
1959 Hofmann, Hans Tyskland
1958 Edler, Wolf Jürgen Tyskland
1957 Grabo, W. Tyskland
1956 Ziegler, Edi Tyskland
1955 Preiskeit, Hans Tyskland
1954 Irrgang, Willi Tyskland
1953 Otto, Günther Tyskland
1952 Popp, Richard Tyskland
1951 Schwarzer, Heinrich Tyskland
1950 Holzmann, Horst Tyskland
1949 Schultenjohann, Heinrich Tyskland
1948 Schwarzer, Heinrich Tyskland
1947 Holthöfer, Werner Tyskland
1946 Nowakowski Tyskland
1944-45 Ingen løb
1943 Kittsteiner, Karl Tyskland
1942 Schwarzer, Heinrich Tyskland
1941 Preiskeit, Hans Tyskland
1940 Kropp , Jakob Tyskland
1939 Meurer, Willi Tyskland
1938 Bronold, Franz Tyskland
1937 Kijewski, Emil Tyskland
1936 Bautz, Erich Tyskland
1935 Kijewski, Emil Tyskland
1934 Stöpel, Kurt Tyskland
1933 Bautz, Erich Tyskland
1932 Kraus, Josy Luxembourg
1931 Rüdiger, H. Tyskland
1930 Kratz, Otto Tyskland
1929 Schmitz, Franz Tyskland
1928 Binda, Alfredo Italien
1927 Belloni, Gaetano Italien
1926 Suter, Henri Schweiz
1925 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1924 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1923 Fischer, Fritz Tyskland
1922 Koch, Paul Tyskland
1921 Huschke, Richard Tyskland
1915-20 Ingen løb
1914 Franz, Ernst Tyskland
1913 Franz, Ernst Tyskland
1912 Steingass, Jean Tyskland
1911 Huschke, Adolf Tyskland
1910 Rosellen, Jean Tyskland b)
1910 Wittig, Karl Tyskland a)
1909 Wincziers, Otto Tyskland
1908 Täcke, Fritz Tyskland