Rund um die Hainleite Erfurt, TEAG

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2007 Van Avermaet, Greg Belgien
2006 Voigt, Jens Tyskland
2005 Grabsch, Bert Tyskland
2004 Wrolich, Peter Østrig
2003 Poitschke, Enrico Tyskland
2002 Sviben, Sasa Slovenien
2001 Wegmann, Christian Tyskland
2000 Sørensen, Nicki Danmark
1999 Sievers, Holger Tyskland
1998 Liese, Thomas Tyskland
1997 Müller, Dirk Tyskland
1996 Kummer, Mario Tyskland
1995 Nestler, Roland Tyskland
1994 Schenderlein, Thomas Tyskland
1993 Bernutz, Hagen Tyskland
1990-92 Ingen løb
1989 Rein, Steffen Tyskland
1988 Ingen løb
1987 Ampler, Uwe Tyskland
1986 Kummer, Mario Tyskland
1984-85 Ingen løb
1983 Raab, Uwe Tyskland
1982 Ludwig, Olaf Tyskland
1981 Kummer, Mario Tyskland
1980 Barth, Thomas Tyskland
1971-79 Ingen løb
1970 Grabe, Dieter Tyskland
1969 Braune, Wolfgang Tyskland
1968 Ingen løb
1967 Patzig, Bernd Tyskland
1966 Ampler, Klaus Tyskland
1965 Marks, D. Tyskland
1964 Kellermann, G. Tyskland
1963 Taufmann, K. Tyskland
1962 Butzke, L. Tyskland
1961 Hagen, Erich Tyskland
1960 Hagen, Erich Tyskland
1959 Eeckhandt, V. Tyskland
1958 Weißleder, Manfred Tyskland
1957 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Tyskland
1956 Oldenburg, Günther Tyskland
1955 Kirchoff, Rudi Tyskland
1954 Schur, Gustav-Adolf Tyskland
1953 Ziegler, Edi Tyskland
1952 Meister, Lothar Tyskland
1951 Fritzsche, W. Tyskland
1950 Gaede, Horst Tyskland
1949 Scherner, P. Tyskland
1945-48 Ingen løb
1944 Claessen, K Tyskland
1943 Bresching, Herbert Tyskland
1942 Saager, Harry Tyskland
1941 Schulze, B. Tyskland
1940 Scheller, Fritz Tyskland
1939 Siegel, Hans Tyskland
1938 Umbenhauer, Georg Tyskland
1937 Nickel, Walter Tyskland
1936 Ruland, Fritz Tyskland
1935 Scheller, E. Tyskland
1934 Schumann, H. Tyskland
1933 Stach, Georg Tyskland
1932 Risch, Rudolf Tyskland
1931 Kley, S. Tyskland
1930 Beyer, O. Tyskland
1929 Stache, H. Tyskland
1928 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1927 Zanaga, Adriano Italien
1926 Belloni, Gaetano Italien
1925 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1924 Nitze, Otto Tyskland
1923 Werner, M. Tyskland
1922 Kohl, Paul Tyskland
1921 Huschke, Adolf Tyskland
1920 Ohme, Karl Tyskland
1915-19 Ingen løb
1914 Aberger, Erich Tyskland
1913 Aberger, Erich Tyskland
1912 Suter, Franz Schweiz
1911 Zander, Karl Tyskland
1910 Schulze, Gustav Tyskland
1909 Schröckel, Hans Tyskland
1908 Schröckel, Hans Tyskland
1907 Ochs, Willi Tyskland