Ordrupbanens præmieliste, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1998 Damgaard, Jesper Danmark 5. plads
1998 Outzen, Steffen Danmark 4. plads
1998 Demin, Michael Helbæk Danmark 3. plads
1998 Larsen, Michael Smith Danmark 2. plads
1998 Kristensen, Anders Danmark 1. plads
1996 Gjøl, Casper Danmark 5. plads
1996 Lildal-Jensen, Stefan Danmark 4. plads
1996 Tamstrup, Morten Danmark 3. plads
1996 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 2. plads
1996 Nielsen, Rasmus S. Danmark 1. plads
1994 Anderskov Madsen, Brian Danmark 4. plads
1994 Nielsen, Michael Danmark 3. plads
1994 Hansen, Ricky Danmark 2. plads
1994 Holm, Claus M. Danmark 1. plads
1993 Breitenstein, Tom Danmark 5. plads
1993 Bjerregaard, Stinus Danmark 4. plads
1993 Hansen, Ricky Danmark 3. plads
1993 Moe, Jacob Danmark 2. plads
1993 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 1. plads
1992 Jakobsen, Peter Danmark 5. plads
1992 Mouritzen, Lasse Danmark 4. plads
1992 Næsby, Mikkel Danmark 3. plads
1992 Breitenstein, Tom Danmark 2. plads
1992 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 1. plads
1991 Hyrm, Jesper Danmark 5. plads
1991 Ingemann, Leif Danmark 4. plads
1991 Spiegelhauer, René Danmark 3. plads
1991 Holrits, Lars Danmark 2. plads
1991 Larsen, René Danmark 1. plads
1990 Leth Poulsen, Morten Danmark 5. plads
1990 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1990 Schou, Casper Danmark 3. plads
1990 Lunnsgaard, Thomas Danmark 2. plads
1990 Spiegelhauer, René Danmark 1. plads
1989 Sørensen, Carsten Danmark 5. plads
1989 Østergaard, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1989 Holrits, Lars Danmark 3. plads
1989 Harden, Kristian Danmark 2. plads
1989 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark 1. plads
1988 Dalsgaard, Kenneth Danmark 5. plads
1988 Holm, Claus Danmark 4. plads
1988 Larsen, Dennis Danmark 3. plads
1988 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 2. plads
1988 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 1. plads
1987 Hammel, Henrik Danmark 5. plads
1987 Wilken, Lars Peter Danmark 4. plads
1987 Larsen, Dennis Danmark 3. plads
1987 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark 2. plads
1987 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 1. plads
1985 Velling, Jan Danmark 5. plads
1985 Rasmussen, Dan Danmark 4. plads
1985 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark 3. plads
1985 Lythje, Brian Danmark 2. plads
1985 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 1. plads
1984 Kure, Lars Danmark 5. plads
1984 Thuesen, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1984 Grønfeldt, Svend E. Danmark 3. plads
1984 Wang, Christian Danmark 2. plads
1984 Lythje, Brian Danmark 1. plads
1983 Dupont, René Danmark 5. plads
1983 Madsen, Steffen Danmark 4. plads
1983 Gullach, René Danmark 3. plads
1983 Røpke, Kenneth Danmark 2. plads
1983 Ingemann, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1982 Clausen, Peter Danmark 5. plads
1982 Olsen, Lars Otto Danmark 4. plads
1982 Dupont, René Danmark 3. plads
1982 Petersen, Anders Danmark 2. plads
1982 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 1. plads
1981 Jensen, Sten Erik Danmark 5. plads
1981 Hansen, Flemming R. Danmark 4. plads
1981 Petersen, Anders Danmark 3. plads
1981 Gullach, René Danmark 2. plads
1981 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 1. plads
1980 Carrara, Pascal Danmark 5. plads
1980 Mikkelsen, Claus Danmark 4. plads
1980 Jensen, Sten Erik Danmark 3. plads
1980 Petersen, Anders Danmark 2. plads
1980 Hansen, Flemming R. Danmark 1. plads
1979 Veggerby, Jens Danmark 5. plads
1979 Frost, Dan Danmark 4. plads
1979 Petersen, Anders Danmark 3. plads
1979 Møller, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1979 Hansen, Flemming R. Danmark 1. plads
1978 Hansen, Frank Danmark 5. plads
1978 Petersen, Tommy Danmark 4. plads
1978 Wenzel, René Danmark 3. plads
1978 Veggerby, Jens Danmark 2. plads
1978 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 1. plads
1977 Møbius, Claus Danmark 5. plads
1977 Møller, Henrik Danmark 4. plads
1977 Wenzel, René Danmark 3. plads
1977 Tønder, Jan Danmark 2. plads
1977 Jensen, Per Danmark 1. plads
1976 Jensen, Lars Verner Danmark 5. plads
1976 Hansen, Tom B. Danmark 4. plads
1976 Jensen, Per Danmark 3. plads
1976 Wenzel, René Danmark 2. plads
1976 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 1. plads
1975 Jensen, Lars Verner Danmark 5. plads
1975 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1975 Jensen, Per Danmark 3. plads
1975 Langkilde, Peter Danmark 2. plads
1975 Nielsen, Henrik K. Danmark 1. plads
1974 Madsen, Carsten P. Danmark 5. plads
1974 Boick, René Danmark 4. plads
1974 Hansen, Tom B. Danmark 3. plads
1974 Castøe, Stig Danmark 2. plads
1974 Nielsen, Henrik K. Danmark 1. plads
1973 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 5. plads
1973 Fauerschou, Per Danmark 4. plads
1973 Salée, Henrik Danmark 3. plads
1973 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 2. plads
1973 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 1. plads
1972 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 5. plads
1972 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1972 Ulstrup, Svend Danmark 3. plads
1972 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark 2. plads
1972 Salée, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1971 Salée, Henrik Danmark 5. plads
1971 Overbeck, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1971 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark 3. plads
1971 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark 2. plads
1971 Byrgesen, René Danmark 1. plads
1970 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark 5. plads
1970 Svejdal, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1970 Byrgesen, René Danmark 3. plads
1970 Fauerschou, Per Danmark 2. plads
1970 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 1. plads