Ordrupbanens præmieliste, A-klasse/Senior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1998 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 5. plads
1998 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 4. plads
1998 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 3. plads
1998 Bak Sørensen, Anders Danmark 2. plads
1998 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 1. plads
1996 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 5. plads
1996 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 4. plads
1996 Lykkegaard Jensen, Hans Christian Danmark 3. plads
1996 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 2. plads
1996 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 1. plads
1994 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 5. plads
1994 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 4. plads
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 3. plads
1994 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 2. plads
1994 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 1. plads
1993 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark 5. plads
1993 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 4. plads
1993 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 3. plads
1993 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 2. plads
1993 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 1. plads
1992 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 5. plads
1992 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 4. plads
1992 Lykkegaard Jensen, Hans Christian Danmark 3. plads
1992 Hammel, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1992 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 1. plads
1991 Poulsen, Niels Danmark 5. plads
1991 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 4. plads
1991 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 3. plads
1991 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 2. plads
1991 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark 1. plads
1990 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 5. plads
1990 Poulsen, Niels Danmark 4. plads
1990 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 3. plads
1990 Hansen, Michael Danmark 2. plads
1990 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark 1. plads
1989 Rossing, Flemming Danmark 5. plads
1989 Nielsen, Lars Brian Danmark 4. plads
1989 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 3. plads
1989 Nielsen, Jan G. Danmark 2. plads
1989 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 1. plads
1988 Dandanell, Brian Danmark 5. plads
1988 Gullach, René Danmark 4. plads
1988 Clausen, Peter Danmark 3. plads
1988 Poulsen, Niels Danmark 2. plads
1988 Frost, Dan Danmark 1. plads
1987 Iversen, René Danmark 5. plads
1987 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1987 Nielsen, Jan G. Danmark 3. plads
1987 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 2. plads
1987 Rasmussen, Brian Danmark 1. plads
1985 Gullach, René Danmark 5. plads
1985 Frost, Dan Danmark 4. plads
1985 Christensen, Brian Danmark 3. plads
1985 Nielsen, Jan G. Danmark 2. plads
1985 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 1. plads
1984 Salée, Henrik Danmark 5. plads
1984 Malling Kiær, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1984 Christensen, Brian Danmark 3. plads
1984 Nielsen, Jan G. Danmark 2. plads
1984 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 1. plads
1983 Nielsen, Jan G. Danmark 5. plads
1983 Dan, Preben Danmark 4. plads
1983 Varbæk, Michael Danmark 3. plads
1983 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 2. plads
1983 Salée, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1982 Dan, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1982 Jensen, Sten Erik Danmark 4. plads
1982 Hansen, Flemming R. Danmark 3. plads
1982 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 2. plads
1982 Salée, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1981 Hansen, Frank Danmark 5. plads
1981 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads
1981 Frost, Dan Danmark 3. plads
1981 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 2. plads
1981 Salée, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1980 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 5. plads
1980 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1980 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark 3. plads
1980 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 2. plads
1980 Salée, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1979 Nielsen, Henrik K. Danmark 5. plads
1979 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark 4. plads
1979 Jensen, Per Danmark 3. plads
1979 Salée, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1979 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1978 Persson, Ole Danmark 5. plads
1978 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1978 Salée, Henrik Danmark 3. plads
1978 Ørsted, Hans-Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1978 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1977 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 5. plads
1977 Hansen, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1977 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 3. plads
1977 Salée, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1977 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1976 Dan, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1976 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1976 Salée, Henrik Danmark 3. plads
1976 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 2. plads
1976 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1975 Ørsted, Hans-Henrik Danmark 5. plads
1975 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 4. plads
1975 Zangenberg, John Danmark 3. plads
1975 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 2. plads
1975 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads
1974 Frederiksen, Kurt Danmark 5. plads
1974 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark 4. plads
1974 Pedersen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1974 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 2. plads
1974 Collitz, Jens Danmark 1. plads
1973 Hølzer, Poul Danmark 5. plads
1973 Byrgesen, René Danmark 4. plads
1973 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 3. plads
1973 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark 2. plads
1973 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1972 Frey, Mogens Danmark 5. plads
1972 Lyngemark, Per Danmark 4. plads
1972 Rodian, Kjell Danmark 3. plads
1972 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 2. plads
1972 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1971 Clemmensen, Niels A. Danmark 5. plads
1971 Nielsen, Allan Danmark 4. plads
1971 Hansen, Peter Danmark 3. plads
1971 Petersen, Erik Danmark 2. plads
1971 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1970 Rasmussen, Gert V. Danmark 5. plads
1970 Olsen, Ib Danmark 4. plads
1970 Petersen, Erik Danmark 3. plads
1970 Zangenberg, John Danmark 2. plads
1970 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1969 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark 5. plads
1969 Lyngemark, Per Danmark 4. plads
1969 Jørgensen, Kurt Danmark 3. plads
1969 Persson, Bjørn Danmark 2. plads
1969 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1968 Petersen, Erik Danmark 5. plads
1968 Pedersen, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1968 Olsen, Torben Danmark 3. plads
1968 Frey, Mogens Danmark 2. plads
1968 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1967 Scheel, Eric Danmark 5. plads
1967 Reenberg, Leif Danmark 4. plads
1967 Isaksson, Preben Danmark 3. plads
1967 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 2. plads
1967 Olsen, Torben Danmark 1. plads
1966 Pedersen, Flemming Danmark 5. plads
1966 Olsen, Torben Danmark 4. plads
1966 Raarup, Søren Danmark 3. plads
1966 Frey, Mogens Danmark 2. plads
1966 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 1. plads
1965 Andersen, Benny Danmark 5. plads
1965 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark 4. plads
1965 Isaksson, Preben Danmark 3. plads
1965 Olsen, Torben Danmark 2. plads
1965 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 1. plads
1964 Olsen, Torben Danmark 5. plads
1964 Frey, Mogens Danmark 4. plads
1964 Kert, Allan Danmark 3. plads
1964 Hansen, Bent Danmark 2. plads
1964 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 1. plads
1963 Olsen, Torben Danmark 5. plads
1963 Frey, Mogens Danmark 4. plads
1963 Hansen, Bent Danmark 3. plads
1963 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 2. plads
1963 Vid Stein, Kurt Danmark 1. plads
1962 Kert, Mogens Danmark 5. plads
1962 Reenberg, Ib Danmark 4. plads
1962 Ingstrup, Jan Danmark 3. plads
1962 Duckert, Preben Danmark 2. plads
1962 Hansen, Bent Danmark 1. plads
1961 Larsen, Walther Danmark 5. plads
1961 Marfelt, Wolfgang Danmark 4. plads
1961 Duckert, Preben Danmark 3. plads
1961 Vid Stein, Kurt Danmark 2. plads
1961 Hansen, Bent Danmark 1. plads
1960 Reenberg, Ib Danmark 5. plads
1960 Hansen, Bent Danmark 4. plads
1960 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 3. plads
1960 Vid Stein, Kurt Danmark 2. plads
1960 Sørensen, Jens Danmark 1. plads
1959 Jacobsen, Arne Danmark 5. plads
1959 Reenberg, Ib Danmark 4. plads
1959 Hansen, Bent Danmark 3. plads
1959 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 2. plads
1959 Sørensen, Jens Danmark 1. plads
1958 Miltoft, Keld Danmark 5. plads
1958 Hansen, Bent Danmark 4. plads
1958 Jensen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1958 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 2. plads
1958 Sørensen, Jens Danmark 1. plads
1957 Overgaard, Finn Danmark 5. plads
1957 Marfelt, Wolfgang Danmark 4. plads
1957 Hansen, John Danmark 3. plads
1957 Engstrøm, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1957 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1956 Andersen, Ib Danmark 5. plads
1956 Engstrøm, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1956 Hansen, Leif Danmark 3. plads
1956 Larsen, Allan Juel Danmark 2. plads
1956 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1955 Engstrøm, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1955 Hansen, Jean Danmark 4. plads
1955 Pedersen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1955 Larsen, Allan Juel Danmark 2. plads
1955 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1954 Larsen, Idoff Danmark 5. plads
1954 Larsen, Henning Danmark 4. plads
1954 Larsen, Allan Juel Danmark 3. plads
1954 Kajberg, Johnni Danmark 2. plads
1954 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1953 Højmark-Jensen, Jens Danmark 5. plads
1953 Larsen, Henning Danmark 4. plads
1953 Jensen, Erik Danmark 3. plads
1953 Rants, Ove Krogh Danmark 2. plads
1953 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1952 Lundgren, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1952 Pedersen, Ejvind Danmark 4. plads
1952 Larsen, Poul E. Danmark 3. plads
1952 Rants, Ove Krogh Danmark 2. plads
1952 Hjortsbøl, Bengt Danmark 1. plads
1951 Larsen, Poul E. Danmark 5. plads
1951 Hansen, Ove Claus Danmark 4. plads
1951 Hansen, Jean Danmark 3. plads
1951 Kajberg, Johnni Danmark 2. plads
1951 Rants, Ove Krogh Danmark 1. plads
1950 Lind Hansen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1950 Hansen, Ove Claus Danmark 4. plads
1950 Petersen, Kjeld Danmark 3. plads
1950 Lundgren, Preben Danmark 2. plads
1950 Schnoor, Benny Danmark 1. plads
1949 Hansen, Ove Claus Danmark 5. plads
1949 Jensen, Kaj Danmark 4. plads
1949 Hansen, Ib Vagn Danmark 3. plads
1949 Lundgren, Preben Danmark 2. plads
1949 Andresen, Hans E. Danmark 1. plads
1948 Hansen, Ib Vagn Danmark 5. plads
1948 Schnoor, Benny Danmark 4. plads
1948 Andresen, Hans E. Danmark 3. plads
1948 Schandorff, Axel Danmark 2. plads
1948 Klamer, Evan Danmark 1. plads
1947 Andresen, Hans E. Danmark 5. plads
1947 Andersen, Knud E. Danmark 4. plads
1947 Hansen, Ib Vagn Danmark 3. plads
1947 Klamer, Evan Danmark 2. plads
1947 Schandorff, Axel Danmark 1. plads
1946 Skarritsø, Erik Danmark 5. plads
1946 Christensen, Edgar Danmark 4. plads
1946 Jensen, Geert Danmark 3. plads
1946 Nielsen, Kay Werner Danmark 2. plads
1946 Schandorff, Axel Danmark 1. plads
1941 Nielsen, Henning T. Danmark 5. plads
1941 Ellegart, Ernst Danmark 4. plads
1941 Christensen, Erik Danmark 3. plads
1941 Koblauch, Carl Danmark 2. plads
1941 Petersen, Jens Lyn Danmark 1. plads
1940 Eriksen, Bruno Danmark 5. plads
1940 Nicolaisen, Alfred Danmark 4. plads
1940 Brask Andersen, Kield Danmark 3. plads
1940 Petersen, Jens Lyn Danmark 2. plads
1940 Christensen, Rupert Danmark 1. plads
1939 Nicolaisen, Alfred Danmark 5. plads
1939 Wiberg, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1939 Brask, Poul Danmark 3. plads
1939 Brask Andersen, Kield Danmark 2. plads
1939 Christensen, Rupert Danmark 1. plads
1938 Eriksen, Bruno Danmark 5. plads
1938 Gené, Carl Johan Danmark 4. plads
1938 Andersen, Leo Danmark 3. plads
1938 Brask, Poul Danmark 2. plads
1938 Nielsen, Hans Christian Danmark 1. plads
1937 Jacobsen, Helge Danmark 5. plads
1937 Wiberg, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1937 Pedersen, Arne W. Danmark 3. plads
1937 Gené, Carl Johan Danmark 2. plads
1937 Nielsen, Hans Christian Danmark 1. plads