OL i tandem

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1972 (3.plads) Kocot, Benedykt Polen Bronze
1972 (3.plads) Bek, Andrzej Polen Bronze
1972 (2.plads) Otto, Werner Østtyskland Sølv
1972 (2.plads) Geschke, Hans-Jürgen Østtyskland Sølv
1972 (1.plads) Tselovalnikov, Igor Sovjet Guld
1972 (1.plads) Semenets, Vladimir Sovjet Guld
1968 (3.plads) Van Lancker, Robert Belgien Bronze
1968 (3.plads) Goens, Daniel Belgien Bronze
1968 (2.plads) Loevesijn, Leijn Holland Sølv
1968 (2.plads) Jansen, Jan Holland Sølv
1968 (1.plads) Trentin, Pierre Frankrig Guld
1968 (1.plads) Morelon, Daniël Frankrig Guld
1964 (3.plads) Kobusch, Klaus Vesttyskland Bronze
1964 (3.plads) Fuggerer, Willi Vesttyskland Bronze
1964 (2.plads) Logunov, Viktor Sovjet Sølv
1964 (2.plads) Bodnieks, Imants Sovjet Sølv
1964 (1.plads) Damiano, Angelo Italien Guld
1964 (1.plads) Bianchetto, Sergio Italien Guld
1960 (3.plads) Vasilyev, Boris Sovjet Bronze
1960 (3.plads) Leonov, Vladimir Sovjet Bronze
1960 (2.plads) Stäber, Lothar Østtyskland Sølv
1960 (2.plads) Simon, Jürgen Østtyskland Sølv
1960 (1.plads) Bianchetto, Sergio Italien Guld
1960 (1.plads) Beghetto, Giuseppe Italien Guld
1956 (3.plads) Pinarello, Cesare Italien Bronze
1956 (3.plads) Ogna, Giuseppe Italien Bronze
1956 (2.plads) Machek, Václav Tjekkoslovakiet Sølv
1956 (2.plads) Foucek, Ladislav Tjekkoslovakiet Sølv
1956 (1.plads) Marchant, Anthony John Australien Guld
1956 (1.plads) Browne, Ian Australien Guld
1952 (3.plads) Pinarello, Cesare Italien Bronze
1952 (3.plads) Maspes, Antonio Italien Bronze
1952 (2.plads) Shardelow, Thomas Sydafrika Sølv
1952 (2.plads) Robinson, Raymond Leonard Sydafrika Sølv
1952 (1.plads) Mockridge, Russell Australien Guld
1952 (1.plads) Cox, Lionel Australien Guld
1948 (3.plads) Faye, René Frankrig Bronze
1948 (3.plads) Dron, Gaston Frankrig Bronze
1948 (2.plads) Harris, Reginald Storbritannien Sølv
1948 (2.plads) Bannister, Alan Storbritannien Sølv
1948 (1.plads) Terruzzi, Ferdinando Italien Guld
1948 (1.plads) Perona, Renato Italien Guld
1936 (3.plads) Maton, Georges Frankrig Bronze
1936 (3.plads) Georget, Pierre Frankrig Bronze
1936 (2.plads) Ooms, Hendrik Holland Sølv
1936 (2.plads) Leene, Bernardus Petrus Holland Sølv
1936 (1.plads) Lorenz, Carl Tyskland Guld
1936 (1.plads) Ihbe, Ernst Tyskland Guld
1932 (3.plads) Gervin, Willy Danmark Bronze
1932 (3.plads) Christensen, Harald Danmark Bronze
1932 (2.plads) Chambers, Stanley Storbritannien Sølv
1932 (2.plads) Chambers, Ernest Storbritannien Sølv
1932 (1.plads) Perrin, Maurice Frankrig Guld
1932 (1.plads) Chaillot, Louis Frankrig Guld
1928 (3.plads) Köther, Karl Tyskland Bronze
1928 (3.plads) Bernhardt, Hans Tyskland Bronze
1928 (2.plads) Sibbit, John Ephraim Storbritannien Sølv
1928 (2.plads) Chambers, Ernest Storbritannien Sølv
1928 (1.plads) Van Dijk, Daniel Holland Guld
1928 (1.plads) Leene, Bernardus Petrus Holland Guld
1924 (3.plads) Peeters, Maurice Holland Bronze
1924 (3.plads) Bosch Van Drakestein, Gerard Holland Bronze
1924 (2.plads) Falck Hansen, Willy Danmark Sølv
1924 (2.plads) Hansen, Edmund Danmark Sølv
1924 (1.plads) Cugnot, Jean Frankrig Guld
1924 (1.plads) Choury, Lucien Frankrig Guld
1920 (3.plads) Ikelaar, Petrus Gerardus Holland Bronze
1920 (3.plads) De Vreng, Frans Holland Bronze
1920 (2.plads) Walker, James Sydafrika Sølv
1920 (2.plads) Smith, William James Sydafrika Sølv
1920 (1.plads) Ryan, Harry Storbritannien Guld
1920 (1.plads) Lance, Tommy Storbritannien Guld
1908 (3.plads) Isaacs, Walter Storbritannien Bronze
1908 (3.plads) Brooks, Colin Storbritannien Bronze
1908 (2.plads) Johnson, Horace Storbritannien Sølv
1908 (2.plads) Hamlin, Frederick Storbritannien Sølv
1908 (1.plads) Schilles, Maurice Frankrig Guld
1908 (1.plads) Auffray, André Frankrig Guld
1906 (3.plads) Küpferling, Otto Tyskland Bronze
1906 (3.plads) Arnold, Karl Tyskland Bronze
1906 (2.plads) Götze, Max Tyskland Sølv
1906 (2.plads) Götze, Bruno Tyskland Sølv
1906 (1.plads) Rushen, Arthur Storbritannien Guld
1906 (1.plads) Matthews, Johnnie Storbritannien Guld