OL i holdsprint

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2016 (3.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Dawkins, Edward New Zealand Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Webster, Sam New Zealand Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Mitchell, Ethan New Zealand Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Skinner, Callum Crichton Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Hindes, Philip Storbritannien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2012 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2012 (1.plads) Hoy, Chris Storbritannien Guld
2012 (1.plads) Hindes, Philip Storbritannien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Staff, Jamie Storbritannien Guld
2008 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2008 (1.plads) Hoy, Chris Storbritannien Guld
2004 (3.plads) Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Gané, Laurent Frankrig Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Bourgain, Mickaël Frankrig Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Nagatsuka, Tomohiro Japan Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Inoue, Masaki Japan Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Fushimi, Toshiaki Japan Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Wolff, René Tyskland Guld
2004 (1.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2004 (1.plads) Fiedler, Jens Tyskland Guld
2000 (3.plads) Neiwand, Gary Malcolm Australien Bronze
2000 (3.plads) Hill, Darryn William Australien Bronze
2000 (3.plads) Eadie, Sean Australien Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Queally, Jason Storbritannien Sølv
2000 (2.plads) McLean, Craig Storbritannien Sølv
2000 (2.plads) Hoy, Chris Storbritannien Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig Guld
2000 (1.plads) Rousseau, Florian Frankrig Guld
2000 (1.plads) Gané, Laurent Frankrig Guld