Odensebanens præmieliste, A-klasse/Amatør/Senior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2006 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark 5. plads
2006 Ranneries, Christian Danmark 4. plads
2006 Hester, Marc Danmark 3. plads
2006 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark 2. plads
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark 1. plads
1998 Themstrup, Morten Danmark 5. plads
1998 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark 4. plads
1998 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 3. plads
1998 Kløcker-Larsen, Bjørn Danmark 2. plads
1998 Piil, Jakob Danmark 1. plads
1996 Sommer, Bo Danmark 5. plads
1996 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 4. plads
1996 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 3. plads
1996 Piil, Jakob Danmark 2. plads
1996 Hammel, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1994 Rasmussen, Martin Danmark 5. plads
1994 Riis, Martin Danmark 4. plads
1994 Hvam, Arv Danmark 3. plads
1994 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 2. plads
1994 Piil, Jakob Danmark 1. plads
1993 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark 5. plads
1993 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark 4. plads
1993 Hvam, Arv Danmark 3. plads
1993 Rasmussen, Martin Danmark 2. plads
1993 Verdi, Per Danmark 1. plads
1992 Hammel, Henrik Danmark 5. plads
1992 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1992 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 3. plads
1992 Riis, Martin Danmark 2. plads
1992 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 1. plads
1991 Weppler, Torben Danmark 5. plads
1991 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads
1991 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 3. plads
1991 Frost, Ken Danmark 2. plads
1991 Frost, Dan Danmark 1. plads
1990 Frost, Ken Danmark 5. plads
1990 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark 4. plads
1990 Sommer, Bo Danmark 3. plads
1990 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1990 Piil, Jakob Danmark 1. plads
1989 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 5. plads
1989 Illum, Bo Danmark 4. plads
1989 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 3. plads
1989 Schmidt, Svend Åge Danmark 2. plads
1989 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads
1988 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark 5. plads
1988 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads
1988 Jacobsen, Carsten Danmark 3. plads
1988 Münster, Henrik Danmark 2. plads
1988 Piil, Jakob Danmark 1. plads
1986 Franck, Johnny Danmark 1. plads
1986 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 2. plads
1986 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 3. plads
1986 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads
1986 Kristensen, Torben Danmark 5. plads
1985 Franch, Per Danmark 5. plads
1985 Franck, Johnny Danmark 4. plads
1985 Kubach, Mark Danmark 3. plads
1985 Larsen, Stig Danmark 2. plads
1985 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 1. plads
1984 Franch, Per Danmark 5. plads
1984 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark 4. plads
1984 Møller, Jan Danmark 3. plads
1984 Kubach, Mark Danmark 2. plads
1984 Schmidt, Svend Åge Danmark 1. plads
1983 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 5. plads
1983 Nielsen, Hans Henrik Danmark 4. plads
1983 Larsen, Stig Danmark 3. plads
1983 Jacobsen, Erik Danmark 2. plads
1983 Franch, Per Danmark 1. plads
1982 Kubach, Mark Danmark 5. plads
1982 Schmidt, Svend Åge Danmark 4. plads
1982 Tubæk, Bonnik Danmark 3. plads
1982 Johansen, Tim Danmark 2. plads
1982 Møller, Jan Danmark 1. plads
1981 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 5. plads
1981 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads
1981 Hansen, Kim Danmark 3. plads
1981 Iversen, Per Danmark 2. plads
1981 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1980 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 5. plads
1980 Petersen, John Danmark 4. plads
1980 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 3. plads
1980 Larsen, Stig Danmark 2. plads
1980 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1979 Johansen, Lars Danmark 5. plads
1979 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads
1979 Larsen, Henning Danmark 3. plads
1979 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 2. plads
1979 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1978 Larsen, Henning Danmark 5. plads
1978 Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1978 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 3. plads
1978 Larsen, Stig Danmark 2. plads
1978 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1977 Larsen, Stig Danmark 5. plads
1977 Ravnborg, Ivan Danmark 4. plads
1977 Andersen, Per Danmark 3. plads
1977 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 2. plads
1977 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1976 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark 5. plads
1976 Martinussen, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1976 Rasmussen, Evan Danmark 3. plads
1976 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 2. plads
1976 Andersen, Per Danmark 1. plads
1975 Ravnborg, Ivan Danmark 5. plads
1975 Jensen, Leon Danmark 4. plads
1975 Poulsen, Allan Danmark 3. plads
1975 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 2. plads
1975 Andersen, Per Danmark 1. plads
1974 Vesterløkke, Lars Danmark 5. plads
1974 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1974 Andersen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1974 Ravnborg, Ivan Danmark 2. plads
1974 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1973 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1973 Nielsen, Preben O. Danmark 4. plads
1973 Jensen, Leon Danmark 3. plads
1973 Vesterløkke, Lars Danmark 2. plads
1973 Andersen, Flemming Danmark 1. plads
1972 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1972 Christiansen, Tage Danmark 4. plads
1972 Hansen, Poul Erik Danmark 3. plads
1972 Pedersen, Tommy Danmark 2. plads
1972 Pedersen, Svend Åge Danmark 1. plads
1971 Hansen, Svend Danmark 5. plads
1971 Jensen, Leon Danmark 4. plads
1971 Christiansen, Tage Danmark 3. plads
1971 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1971 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark 1. plads
1970 Lindegaard, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1970 Bak Christensen, Steen Danmark 4. plads
1970 Pedersen, Tommy Danmark 3. plads
1970 Poulsen, Allan Danmark 2. plads
1970 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark 1. plads
1969 Bak Christensen, Steen Danmark 5. plads
1969 Jepsen, Poul Danmark 4. plads
1969 Lindegaard, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1969 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1969 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark 1. plads
1968 Schmidt, Svend Aage Danmark 5. plads
1968 Tubæk, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads
1968 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1968 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark 2. plads
1968 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1967 Bang Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1967 Jensen, Kaj E. Danmark 4. plads
1967 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1967 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 2. plads
1967 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1966 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark 5. plads
1966 Jørgensen, Poul Danmark 4. plads
1966 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1966 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1966 Lindegaard, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1965 Henriksen, Mogens Danmark 5. plads
1965 Lindegaard, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1965 Hansen, Erik G. Danmark 3. plads
1965 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1965 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1964 Jensen, Steen Danmark 5. plads
1964 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1964 Lindegaard, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1964 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads
1964 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 1. plads
1963 Jørgensen, Poul Danmark 5. plads
1963 Jensen, Kaj E. Danmark 4. plads
1963 Pedersen, Peder Danmark 3. plads
1963 Bækgaard, Ole Danmark 2. plads
1963 Larsen, Leif Danmark 1. plads
1962 Jensen, Kaj E. Danmark 5. plads
1962 Bang Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1962 Hansen, Palle Danmark 3. plads
1962 Andersen, Leif Jul Danmark 2. plads
1962 Bækgaard, Ole Danmark 1. plads
1961 Lønsmann, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1961 Johansen, Preben Danmark 4. plads
1961 Jensen, Kaj E. Danmark 3. plads
1961 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 2. plads
1961 Larsen, Leif Danmark 1. plads
1960 Johansen, Preben Danmark 5. plads
1960 Storm, Bent Danmark 4. plads
1960 Bækgaard, Ole Danmark 3. plads
1960 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 2. plads
1960 Larsen, Leif Danmark 1. plads
1959 Normann, Jens Danmark 5. plads
1959 Bækgaard, Ole Danmark 4. plads
1959 Storm, Bent Danmark 3. plads
1959 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 2. plads
1959 Johansen, Preben Danmark 1. plads
1958 Hansen, Knud Helge Danmark 5. plads
1958 Pedersen, Bendy Danmark 4. plads
1958 Storm, Bent Danmark 3. plads
1958 Johansen, Preben Danmark 2. plads
1958 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 1. plads
1957 Storm, Bent Danmark 5. plads
1957 Johansen, Preben Danmark 4. plads
1957 Hansen, Svend Aage Danmark 3. plads
1957 Lykke Jensen, Palle Danmark 2. plads
1957 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 1. plads
1956 Jacobsen, Ernst Danmark 5. plads
1956 Storm, Bent Danmark 4. plads
1956 Johansen, Preben Danmark 3. plads
1956 Hansen, Svend Aage Danmark 2. plads
1956 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 1. plads
1955 Bechmann, Willy Danmark 5. plads
1955 Kristensen, Povl Danmark 4. plads
1955 Nielsen, John Danmark 3. plads
1955 Rasmussen, Ove Danmark 2. plads
1955 Lykke Jensen, Palle Danmark 1. plads
1954 Pedersen, Bendy Danmark 5. plads
1954 Korsholm, Erik Danmark 4. plads
1954 Rasmussen, Ove Danmark 3. plads
1954 Lykke Jensen, Palle Danmark 2. plads
1954 Andersen, Kaj Danmark 1. plads
1953 Andersen, Kaj Danmark 5. plads
1953 Banke Christensen, Bendt Danmark 4. plads
1953 Pedersen, Bendy Danmark 3. plads
1953 Korsholm, Erik Danmark 2. plads
1953 Jørgensen, Bent E. Danmark 1. plads
1952 Jørgensen, Bent E. Danmark 5. plads
1952 Nielsen, John Danmark 4. plads
1952 Andersen, Kaj Danmark 3. plads
1952 Christensen, Haagen Danmark 2. plads
1952 Banke Christensen, Bendt Danmark 1. plads
1951 Nielsen, Kaj Bent Danmark 5. plads
1951 Pedersen, Bendy Danmark 4. plads
1951 Jørgensen, Bent E. Danmark 3. plads
1951 Christensen, Haagen Danmark 2. plads
1951 Rasmussen, Mogens Danmark 1. plads
1950 Lind Hansen, Leo Danmark 5. plads
1950 Hansen, Viggo Danmark 4. plads
1950 Jørgensen, Bent E. Danmark 3. plads
1950 Christensen, Haagen Danmark 2. plads
1950 Korsholm, Erik Danmark 1. plads
1949 Jørgensen, Bent E. Danmark 5. plads
1949 Lind Hansen, Leo Danmark 4. plads
1949 Hansen, Viggo Danmark 3. plads
1949 Korsholm, Erik Danmark 2. plads
1949 Christensen, Haagen Danmark 1. plads
1948 Jensen, Gunner Danmark 5. plads
1948 Banke Christensen, Bendt Danmark 4. plads
1948 Rasmussen, Mogens Danmark 3. plads
1948 Korsholm, Erik Danmark 2. plads
1948 Christensen, Haagen Danmark 1. plads