Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (Junior), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018; 3.etape Pattyn, Steven Belgien 3. etape
2018; 2.etape Van de Paar, Jarne Belgien 2. etape
2018; 1.etape Mayrhofer, Marius Tyskland 1. etape
2017; 3.etape Arensman, Thymen Holland 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Mayrhofer, Marius Tyskland 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Verheyen, Maarten Belgien 1. etape
2016; 3.etape Primozic, Jaka Slovenien 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Malle, Nicolas Frankrig 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Van der Horst, Dennis Holland 1. etape
2015; 3.etape Mobach, Jarno Holland 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Sivakov, Pavel Rusland 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Zimmermann, Georg Tyskland 1. etape
2014; 3.etape Wouters, Enzo Belgien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Geniets, Kevin Luxembourg 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark 1. etape
2013; 3.etape Wouters, Enzo Belgien 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Per, David Slovenien 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Wachter, Alexander Østrig 1. etape
2012; 3.etape Weber, Johannes Tyskland 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Benoot, Tiesj Belgien 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Deltombe, Kevin Belgien 1. etape
2011; 3.etape Crabbe, Arno Belgien 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Dijkshoorn, Richard Holland 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Vanreyten, Joachim Belgien 1. etape
2010; 3.etape Pavlin, Simon Slovenien 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Vecera, Jakub Tjekkiet 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Van de Klundert, Ricardo Holland 1. etape
2009; 3.etape Krauwel, Bas Holland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Konrad, Patrick Østrig 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Van der Meijden, Rune Holland 1. etape
2008; 3.etape Mair, Stefan Østrig 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Roth, Christopher Tyskland 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Mair, Stefan Østrig 1. etape
2007; 3.etape Brändle, Mathias Østrig 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Brändle, Mathias Østrig 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Matzka, Ralf Tyskland 1. etape
2006; 3.etape Furdi, Blaz Slovenien 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Kump, Marko Slovenien 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Kump, Marko Slovenien 1. etape
2005; 3.etape Weicht, Michael Tyskland 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Zagar, Jure Slovenien 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Steensen, André Danmark 1. etape
2004; 3.etape Masiero, Federico Italien 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Van Ooijen, Cornelius Holland 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Benda, Tomas Tjekkiet 1. etape
2003; 3.etape Velits, Martin Slovakiet 3. etape
2003; 2.etape(b) Klak, Igor Polen 2. etape (b)
2003; 2.etape(a) Capecchi, Eros Italien 2. etape (a)
2003; 1.etape Langeveld, Sebastian Holland 1. etape
2002; 3.etape Santambrogio, Mauro Italien 3. etape
2002; 2.etape(b) Santambrogio, Mauro Italien 2. etape (b)
2002; 2.etape(a) Santambrogio, Mauro Italien 2. etape (a)
2002; 1.etape Jurco, Matej Slovakiet 1. etape
2001; 3.etape Hoogerland, Johnny Holland 3. etape
2001; 2.etape(b) Krejci, David Tjekkiet 2. etape (b)
2001; 2.etape(a) Kriit, Kalle Estland 2. etape (a)
2001; 1.etape Vastaranta, Jukka Finland 1. etape
2000; 3.etape Möhlmann, Peter Holland 3. etape
2000; 2.etape(b) Van Hummel, Kenny Holland 2. etape (b)
2000; 2.etape(a) Peccolo, Nicola Italien 2. etape (a)
2000; 1.etape De Kort, Koen Holland 1. etape