La Boucle de l'Artois, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 3.etape Dyball, Ben Australien 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Van Haverbeke, Julien Frankrig 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Van Eslander, Florian Frankrig 1. etape
2016; 3.etape Cosnefroy, Benoit Frankrig 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Le Lavandier, Maxime Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Sylvestre, Yolan Martinique 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Préau, Julien Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Almeida, Pierre Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Fournet Fayard, Sebastien Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Georges, Sylvain Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 2.etape Roger, Maxime Frankrig 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel) VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
2016; 1.etape Mottier, Justin Frankrig 1. etape
2015; 3.etape Blikra, Håvard Norge 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Blikra, Håvard Norge 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Blikra, Håvard Norge 1. etape
2014; 3.etape Schultz, Nick Australien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Manzin, Lorenzo Frankrig 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Nuns, Thibault Frankrig 1. etape
2013; 3.etape Pinizzotto, Leonardo Italien 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Ludvigsson, Fredrik Sverige 2. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 1.etape Verhelst, Louis Belgien 1. etape
2012; 3.etape Daniel, Maxime Frankrig 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Daniel, Maxime Frankrig 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Blanquefort, Sylvain Frankrig 1. etape
2011; 3.etape Olejnik, Tomasz Polen 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Mihailov, Nikolai Bulgarien 2. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011; 1.etape Guillemois, Romain Frankrig 1. etape
2010; 3.etape Petit, Adrien Frankrig 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Lalouette, Kévin Frankrig 2. etape (Enkeltstart)
2010; 1.etape Siskevicius, Evaldas Litauen 1. etape
2009; 3.etape Firsanov, Sergei Rusland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Vandenbroucke, Franck Belgien 2. etape (Enkeltstart)
2009; 1.etape Jørgensen, Casper Danmark 1. etape
2008; 3.etape Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Mortensen, Martin Danmark 1. etape