Københavns distrikts præmieliste, U17/Ungdom1/Begynder

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1987 Lagt sammen med det sjællandske distrikt
1986 Holm, Claus Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
1986 Hamburger, Bo Danmark 4. plads, 87 point
1986 Petersen, Jørgen Bo Danmark 3. plads, 94 point
1986 Skovlund Petersen, Jannik Danmark 2. plads, 100 point
1986 Thygesen, René Danmark 1. plads, 105 point
1985 Wilken, Lars Peter Danmark 5. plads, 62 point
1985 Johansen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 67 point
1985 Østergård, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 76 point
1985 Nielsen, Brian G. Danmark 2. plads, 82 point
1985 Michaelsen, Lars Danmark 1. plads, 91 point
1984 Hasemann, Allan Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
1984 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 58 point
1984 Østergård, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 62 point
1984 Michaelsen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 71 point
1984 Hertz, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 71 point
1983 Lythje, Brian Danmark 5. plads, 70 point
1983 Marcussen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 72 point
1983 Frost, Ken Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1983 Hansen, Frank Danmark 2. plads, 77 point
1983 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark 1. plads, 122 point
1982 Wewer, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 63 point
1982 Østergaard, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 67 point
1982 Nathansen, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 84 point
1982 Lyngholm, Kenneth Danmark 2. plads, 97 point
1982 Wang, Christian Danmark 1. plads, 106 point
1981 Røpke, Kenneth Danmark 5. plads, 83 point
1981 Olsen, Lars Otto Danmark 4. plads, 85 point
1981 Bøegh, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 93 point
1981 Bøje, Palle Danmark 2. plads, 102 point
1981 Lilholt, Søren Danmark 1. plads, 106 point
1980 Carrara, Pascal Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
1980 Bøje, Palle Danmark 4. plads, 78 point
1980 Staun, Bo Danmark 3. plads, 79 point
1980 Fjord, Keld Danmark 2. plads, 82 point
1980 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 1. plads, 137 point
1979 Petersen, Brian Danmark 5. plads, 69 point
1979 Mikkelsen, Claus Danmark 4. plads, 70 point
1979 Hansen, Flemming R. Danmark 3. plads, 83 point
1979 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 2. plads, 88 point
1979 Petersen, Anders Danmark 1. plads, 98 point
1978 Nybro Christensen, Lars Danmark 5. plads, 64 point
1978 Hansen, Johnny V. Danmark 4. plads, 69 point
1978 Andersen, René W. Danmark 3. plads, 79 point
1978 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 2. plads, 87 point
1978 Skog, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 102 point
1977 Sparwath, Johnny Danmark 5. plads, 64 point
1977 Tønder, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
1977 Thorning, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1977 Von Bülov, Poul Danmark 2. plads, 77 point
1977 Frost, Dan Danmark 1. plads, 94 point
1976 Sparwath, Johnny Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
1976 Tønder, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
1976 Wenzel, René Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
1976 Reiersen, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
1976 Thomsen, Jacob B. Danmark 1. plads, 54 point
1975 Pedersen, Jørgen V. Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
1975 Worre, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 47 point
1975 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1975 Jensen, Per Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1975 Schrøder, Jens Danmark 1. plads, 57 point
1974 Henningsen, Allan Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
1974 Jensen, Jan G. Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1974 Hetland, Brian Danmark 3. plads, 60 point
1974 Madsen, Carsten P. Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
1974 Hansen, John V. Danmark 1. plads, 68 point
1973 Lorentzen, John Danmark 5. plads, 32 point
1973 Cordt Jensen, Henning Danmark 4. plads, 34 point
1973 Petersen, Dan Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
1973 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1973 Boick, René Danmark 1. plads, 100 point
1972 Jepsen, Stig Carø Danmark 5. plads, 18 point
1972 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads, 33 point
1972 Møbius, Ejner Danmark 3. plads, 59 point
1972 Thomsen, Per B. Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
1972 Rasmussen, Ole R. Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
1971 Refshammer, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
1971 Ericsson, Mats Sverige 4. plads, 38 point
1971 Pedersen, Oluf Danmark 3. plads, 38 point
1971 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
1971 Møbius, Ejner Danmark 1. plads, 71 point
1970 Larsen, Poul H. Danmark 5. plads, 29 point
1970 Madsen, Søren L. Danmark 4. plads, 29 point
1970 Sørensen, Rudi Danmark 3. plads, 31 point
1970 Mortensen, Allan Danmark 2. plads, 35 point
1970 Rasmussen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1969 Jørgensen, Niels E. Danmark 5. plads, 30 point
1969 Hansen, Janek Danmark 4. plads, 37 point
1969 Nielsen, Kim Erik Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
1969 Kajberg, Jess Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1969 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1968 Petersen, Jesper Danmark 5. plads, 27 point
1968 Hjort, Torben Danmark 4. plads, 33 point
1968 Olsen, Lars M. Danmark 3. plads, 34 point
1968 Hansen, Jan H. Danmark 2. plads, 38 point
1968 Jacobsen, Bjørn Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1967 Jacobsen, Carsten Danmark 5. plads, 35 point
1967 Janning, Dan Danmark 4. plads, 40 point
1967 Nielsen, Per T. Danmark 3. plads, 49 point
1967 Jørgensen, Mogens K. Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
1967 Kofoed, Torben Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
1966 Christiansen, Jørgen Bro Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
1966 Collitz, Jens Danmark 4. plads, 46 point
1966 Olsen, Bjarne M. Danmark 3. plads, 58 point
1966 Andersen, Gunnar Danmark 2. plads, 60 point
1966 Birkholm, Jens Danmark 1. plads, 87 point
1965 Olsen, Erik Danmark 5. plads
1965 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads
1965 Hansen, Bjørn Danmark 3. plads
1965 Boldt, Mogens Danmark 2. plads
1965 De Lony, Jan Danmark 1. plads
1964 Puggaard Hansen, Johnny Danmark 5. plads
1964 Bransner, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1964 Jensen, Kåre S. Danmark 3. plads
1964 De Lony, Jan Danmark 2. plads
1964 Rasmussen, Peter Danmark 1. plads
1963 Udby Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1963 Bro Olsen, Kaj Danmark 4. plads
1963 Nielsen, Poul Flemming Danmark 3. plads
1963 Hove, Peter Danmark 2. plads
1963 Blume, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1962 Svendsen, Freddy Danmark 5. plads
1962 Andreasen, Gilbert Danmark 4. plads
1962 Kristensen, Niels Danmark 3. plads
1962 Holm, Ove Danmark 2. plads
1962 Vind Hansen, Bjørn Danmark 1. plads
1961 Vejbo, Svend Danmark 5. plads
1961 Knappel, Per Danmark 4. plads
1961 Frandsen, Ole B. Danmark 3. plads
1961 Sielemann, Kurt Danmark 2. plads
1961 Hansen, Willy B. Danmark 1. plads
1960 Petersen, Tage Danmark 5. plads
1960 Hauerberg, Flemming Danmark 4. plads
1960 Jensen, Alex G. Danmark 3. plads
1960 Findahl, Torben Danmark 2. plads
1960 Iversen, Flemming Danmark 1. plads