Jysk-Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, U17/Ungdom1/Begynder

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark 5. plads, 66 point
2013 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark 4. plads, 71 point
2013 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 3. plads, 72 point
2013 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 86 point
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 1. plads, 109 point
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 5. plads, 62 point
2012 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
2012 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 86 point
2012 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark 1. plads, 107 point
2011 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark 5. plads, 60 point
2011 Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
2011 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 69 point
2011 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark 2. plads, 74 point
2011 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark 1. plads, 81 point
2010 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
2010 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
2010 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark 3. plads, 71 point
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 99 point
2009 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 73 point
2009 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 73 point
2009 Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 77 point
2009 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark 2. plads, 85 point
2009 Lillelund Christiansen, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 94 point
2008 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
2008 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
2008 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
2008 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 1. plads, 79 point
2007 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
2007 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
2007 Stilling, Jacques Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2007 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
2007 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 1. plads, 68 point
2006 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark 5. plads, 53 point
2006 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
2006 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2006 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
2006 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
2005 Just Jernov, Frederik Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
2005 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 4. plads, 48 point
2005 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark 2. plads, 100 point
2005 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark 1. plads, 110 point
2004 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark 5. plads, 61 point
2004 Møller Elmholt, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 68 point
2004 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark 3. plads, 84 point
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark 2. plads, 110 point
2004 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark 1. plads, 122 point
2003 Lollesgaard, Martin Frost Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2003 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
2003 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 3. plads, 71 point
2003 Østergaard, Niki Danmark 2. plads, 73 point
2003 Steensen, André Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
2002 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
2002 Snitgård Skov, Kristian Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
2002 Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
2002 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark 2. plads, 59 point
2002 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
1998 Jørgensen, Hans Henrik Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1998 Jørgensen, Jens Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1998 Stissing, Lasse Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1998 Kajberg Jensen, Flemming Danmark 2. plads, 53 point
1998 Berling, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
1996 Nielsen, Rasmus Byskov Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
1996 Hyrsting, Frank Worm Danmark 4. plads, 58 point
1996 Søndergaard, Simon Danmark 3. plads, 70 point
1996 Bak, Lars Ytting Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
1996 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark 1. plads, 127 point
1994 Holm, Mikkel Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
1994 Laursen, Michel Danmark 4. plads, 61 point
1994 Madsen, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 68 point
1994 Palm Hansen, Nicolai Danmark 2. plads, 68 point
1994 Christensen, Nick Dam Danmark 1. plads, 82 point
1993 Lauridsen, Christian K. Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
1993 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark 4. plads, 61 point
1993 Iversen, Thomas Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
1993 Jensen, Gøran Danmark 2. plads, 94 point
1993 Rosendal Jacobsen, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 115 point
1992 Mikkelsen, Martin Danmark 5. plads, 73 point
1992 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark 4. plads, 79 point
1992 Larsen, John Danmark 3. plads, 94 point
1992 Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 2. plads, 95 point
1992 Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
1991 Schmidt, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 55 point
1991 Grunnet, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 58 point
1991 Madsen, Kenneth Danmark 3. plads, 62 point
1991 Jørgensen, René Danmark 2. plads, 72 point
1991 Dam, Stig S. Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1990 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 5. plads, 76 point
1990 Rasmussen, Martin Danmark 4. plads, 79 point
1990 Giversen, Jan Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
1990 Bang, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 103 point
1990 Mathiesen, Sune Danmark 1. plads, 146 point
1989 Sørensen, Bo Danmark 5. plads, 61 point
1989 Andersen, Niels Christian Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
1989 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 63 point
1989 Skelde, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
1989 Riis, Martin Danmark 1. plads, 84 point
1988 Sørensen, Bo Danmark 5. plads, 67 point
1988 Mønster, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 77 point
1988 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
1988 Rasmussen, William Danmark 2. plads, 99 point
1988 Didisheim, Leif Danmark 1. plads, 105 point
1987 Didisheim, Leif Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
1987 Dam, René Danmark 4. plads, 66 point
1987 Rasmussen, William Danmark 3. plads, 78 point
1987 Sørensen, Søren Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
1987 Mønster, Søren Danmark 1. plads, 82 point
1986 Nord, Steffen Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1986 Mikkelsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
1986 Møller, John Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1986 Sørensen, Søren Danmark 2. plads, 94 point
1986 Jung, Niels Christian Danmark 1. plads, 107 point
1985 Pedersen, Martin Viggo Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1985 Rasmussen, Bjarne Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1985 Hesthaven, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1985 Kristensen, Bent Danmark 2. plads, 61 point
1985 Nørgaard, Peder Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
1984 Nørgaard, Peder Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1984 Pedersen, Poul H. Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1984 Buch, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 80 point
1984 Holstrup, Per Danmark 2. plads, 85 point
1984 Stougård, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 92 point
1983 Andersen, Lars L. Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1983 Holstrup, Per Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1983 Sørensen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1983 Christensen, Jesper Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1983 Ibsen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 64 point
1982 Kølner, Jess Danmark 5. plads, 74 point
1982 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 4. plads, 75 point
1982 Johannesen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1982 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark 2. plads, 77 point
1982 Boel, Anders Danmark 1. plads, 113 point
1981 Sørensen, Peter H. Danmark 5. plads, 61 point
1981 Andersen, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
1981 Stobberup, Lars Peter Danmark 3. plads, 69 point
1981 Hougaard, Bo Danmark 2. plads, 76 point
1981 Sejer Nielsen, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 91 point
1980 Andersen, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 68 point
1980 Eriksen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 71 point
1980 Pedersen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 73 point
1980 Stål, Heine Danmark 2. plads, 74 point
1980 Eriksen, Vagn Danmark 1. plads, 75 point
1979 Knudsen, Tom Danmark 5. plads, 72 point
1979 Eriksen, Vagn Danmark 4. plads, 83 point
1979 Dalgaard, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
1979 Jensen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 90 point
1979 Eriksen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 149 point
1978 Lionett, Kaj Danmark 5. plads, 64 point
1978 Jensen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 74 point
1978 Dalgaard, Søren Danmark 3. plads, 82 point
1978 Bülow, Allan Danmark 2. plads, 102 point
1978 Dalgaard, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 152 point
1977 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark 5. plads, 77 point
1977 Christensen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 85 point
1977 Sørensen, Brian Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
1977 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark 2. plads, 101 point
1977 Nielsen, Oluf Kjær Danmark 1. plads, 103 point
1976 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark 5. plads, 62 point
1976 Porsgaard, Jørn Danmark 4. plads, 69 point
1976 Kinzie, John Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1976 Eriksen, Søren B. Danmark 2. plads, 88 point
1976 Schou, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 98 point
1975 Jensen, Arne H. Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1975 Thomsen, Kurt Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1975 Ravnborg, Ivan Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
1975 Hjuler, Mads Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
1975 Eriksen, Søren B. Danmark 1. plads, 75 point
1974 Christensen, Hans B. Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
1974 Kynde, John Danmark 4. plads, 69 point
1974 Andersen, Kim Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1974 Jessen, Preben Danmark 2. plads, 87 point
1974 Steensen, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 95 point
1973 Sørensen, Per Danmark 5. plads, 38 point
1973 Udby, Lars Danmark 4. plads, 45 point
1973 Madsen, Hans Jørgen Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1973 Tougaard, Niels Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1973 Jensen, Asger H. Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1972 Jensen, Johannes Otto Danmark 5. plads, 38 point
1972 Anholm, Torben H. Danmark 4. plads, 39 point
1972 Kristensen, Poul K. D. Danmark 3. plads, 46 point
1972 Gammelgaard, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 71 point
1972 Sørensen, Per Danmark 1. plads, 113 point
1971 Rasmussen, Claus N. Danmark 5. plads, 29 point
1971 Hindkjær, Hans Christian Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
1971 Simonsen, Gert Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1971 Rasmussen, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 87 point
1971 Hansen, Jan Ib Danmark 1. plads, 97 point
1970 Jensen, Claus Ravn Danmark 5. plads, 31 point
1970 Andersen, Lars H. Danmark 4. plads, 33 point
1970 Knudsen, Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 34 point
1970 Frederiksen, Per Danmark 2. plads, 60 point
1970 Hansen, Jan Ib Danmark 1. plads, 81 point
1969 Rasmussen, Jørn Danmark 5. plads, 67 point
1969 Thomsen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 67 point
1969 Rasmussen, Poul Danmark 3. plads, 80 point
1969 Sandahl, Per Danmark 2. plads, 81 point
1969 Fisker Sørensen, Holger Danmark 1. plads, 102 point
1968 Krestensen, Svend K. Danmark 5. plads
1968 Laursen, Knud E. Danmark 4. plads
1968 Andreassen, Leif A. Danmark 3. plads
1968 Kristensen, Arne R. Danmark 2. plads
1968 Rasmussen, Poul Danmark 1. plads
1967 Kristensen, Benny S. Danmark 5. plads
1967 Jensen Glastrup, Kent Danmark 4. plads
1967 Black, Preben Danmark 3. plads
1967 Andreassen, Leif A. Danmark 2. plads
1967 Kristensen, Svend R. Danmark 1. plads
1966 Hyldgård Christensen, Steen Danmark 5. plads
1966 Grauleff, Niels Danmark 4. plads
1966 Lind Christensen, Benny Danmark 3. plads
1966 Kehlet, Ryland Danmark 2. plads
1966 Schmidt, Svend Aage Danmark 1. plads
1965 Schrøder, Per Danmark 5. plads
1965 Vammen, Jens Danmark 4. plads
1965 Vendelbo, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1965 Rasmussen, Allan Danmark 2. plads
1965 Holm, Birger Danmark 1. plads
1964 Jensen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1964 Friedberg, Leif Danmark 4. plads
1964 Hug, Freddie Danmark 3. plads
1964 Henriksen, Kjeld Danmark 2. plads
1964 Jusjong, Poul Danmark 1. plads
1963 Christensen, Jens Ø. Danmark 5. plads
1963 Lassen, Børge M. Danmark 4. plads
1963 Jusjong, Poul Danmark 3. plads
1963 Jeppesen, Henning Danmark 2. plads
1963 Munk Hansen, P. Danmark 1. plads