Jysk-Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, U15

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2012 Brigsted, Nick Danmark 5. plads, 70 point
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark 4. plads, 102 point
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 3. plads, 119 point
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 2. plads, 125 point
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark 1. plads, 140 point
2011 Hougaard Jensen, Jonas Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
2011 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 4. plads, 107 point
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark 3. plads, 120 point
2011 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark 2. plads, 127 point
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 1. plads, 140 point
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
2010 Schultz, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 59 point
2010 Just Pedersen, Nicolai Danmark 3. plads, 67 point
2010 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark 2. plads, 86 point
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark 1. plads, 92 point
2009 Hansen, Kenni Danmark 5. plads, 75 point
2009 Rahbek Christensen, Christopher Danmark 4. plads, 82 point
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark 3. plads, 90 point
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark 2. plads, 96 point
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 102 point
2008 Hansen, Kenni Danmark 5. plads, 66 point
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 79 point
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark 3. plads, 91 point
2008 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark 2. plads, 91 point
2008 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 98 point
2007 Udby, Lucas Danmark 5. plads, 67 point
2007 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark 4. plads, 83 point
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 3. plads, 90 point
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark 2. plads, 90 point
2007 Bigum, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 111 point
2006 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark 5. plads, 86 point
2006 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark 4. plads, 92 point
2006 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 3. plads, 93 point
2006 Bigum, Simon Danmark 2. plads, 107 point
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 1. plads, 117 point
2005 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark 5. plads, 86 point
2005 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark 4. plads, 88 point
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 92 point
2005 Bækhøj, Peter Horn Danmark 2. plads, 96 point
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark 1. plads, 133 point
2004 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark 5. plads, 77 point
2004 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark 4. plads, 82 point
2004 Tange Hansen, Simon Danmark 3. plads, 86 point
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark 2. plads, 95 point
2004 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark 1. plads, 102 point
2003 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
2003 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 59 point
2003 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark 3. plads, 71 point
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark 2. plads, 110 point
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark 1. plads, 111 point