Jysk-Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
2013 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
2013 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
2013 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
2013 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 92 point
2012 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark 5. plads, 53 point
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
2012 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
2012 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark 2. plads, 65 point
2012 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
2011 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark 5. plads, 61 point
2011 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
2011 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark 3. plads, 66 point
2011 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark 2. plads, 72 point
2011 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark 1. plads, 77 point
2010 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 5. plads, 53 point
2010 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 64 point
2010 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
2010 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark 2. plads, 65 point
2010 Mørk, Alexander Danmark 1. plads, 95 point
2009 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
2009 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
2009 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 3. plads, 68 point
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 2. plads, 87 point
2009 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 88 point
2008 Just Jernov, Frederik Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
2008 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark 4. plads, 62 point
2008 Lisson, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 101 point
2008 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 3. plads, 65 point
2008 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 1. plads, 106 point
2007 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
2007 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
2007 Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
2007 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 2. plads, 81 point
2007 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 1. plads, 90 point
2006 Køhler, Charlie Hultgreen Danmark 5. plads, 31 point
2006 Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
2006 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
2006 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 2. plads, 57 point
2006 Reckweg, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
2005 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 63 point
2005 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark 4. plads, 69 point
2005 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
2005 Reckweg, Morten Danmark 2. plads, 83 point
2005 Kodrup, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 95 point
2004 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
2004 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
2004 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 3. plads, 59 point
2004 Steensen, André Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
2004 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark 1. plads, 80 point
2003 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
2003 Andersen, Jesper Steen Danmark 4. plads, 48 point
2003 Christensen, Anders Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
2003 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark 2. plads, 49 point
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark 1. plads, 57 point
2002 Ellebæk Knudsen, Kenn Danmark 5. plads, 38 point
2002 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
2002 Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
2002 Knørr, Christian Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
2002 Mortensen, Martin Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
1998 Jensen, Claus Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1998 Filipowicz, Jacob Danmark 4. plads, 57 point
1998 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
1998 Kristensen, Sonny Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
1998 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1996 Rysgaard, Lasse Danmark 5. plads, 55 point
1996 Siggaard, Lasse Danmark 4. plads, 57 point
1996 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark 3. plads, 59 point
1996 Jensen, Gøran Danmark 2. plads, 61 point
1996 Madsen, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
1994 Andersen, Brian Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
1994 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1994 Pagh, Bizhan Danmark 3. plads, 67 point
1994 Jensen, Gøran Danmark 2. plads, 67 point
1994 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
1993 Hvam, Arv Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
1993 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark 4. plads, 59 point
1993 Vibholm, Leon Danmark 3. plads, 63 point
1993 Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
1993 Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
1992 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1992 Dabrowski, Marek Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
1992 Johnsen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1992 Hvam, Arv Danmark 2. plads, 53 point
1992 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1991 Andersen, Niels Christian Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1991 Falk, Flemming Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
1991 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1991 Hjardemaal, Søren Danmark 2. plads, 54 point
1991 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 54 point
1990 Skelde, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 54 point
1990 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 55 point
1990 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1990 Laursen, Morten Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
1990 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 84 point
1989 Pedersen, Jesper Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
1989 Henriksen, Brian Danmark 4. plads, 45 point
1989 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
1989 Nørbalk, Jens Danmark 2. plads, 46 point
1989 Kristensen, Morten H. Danmark 1. plads, 59 point
1988 Guldbæk, Stig Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
1988 Sørensen, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
1988 Pedersen, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 42 point
1988 Larsen, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 47 point
1988 Rasmussen, William Danmark 1. plads, 56 point
1987 Hesthaven, Christian Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
1987 Jung, Niels Christian Danmark 4. plads, 39 point
1987 Bystrup, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
1987 Kristensen, Bent Danmark 2. plads, 46 point
1987 Sørensen, Søren Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1986 Hornshøj Olsen, Bo Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
1986 Rasmussen, Niels Danmark 4. plads, 38 point
1986 Rosenmeyer, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1986 Hesthaven, Christian Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
1986 Steen, Allan Danmark 1. plads, 56 point
1985 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
1985 Nørgaard, Peder Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
1985 Andersen, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1985 Kristensen, Karsten F. Danmark 2. plads, 52 point
1985 Jensen, Simon Danmark 1. plads, 54 point
1984 Sørensen, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 49 point
1984 Kronborg, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1984 Ibsen, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 52 point
1984 Andersen, Lars L. Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
1984 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark 1. plads, 62 point
1983 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark 5. plads, 54 point
1983 Meinert, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 61 point
1983 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 3. plads, 73 point
1983 Damsgaard, Hans J. Danmark 2. plads, 79 point
1983 Kronborg, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1982 Kristensen, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
1982 Sørensen, Peter H. Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
1982 Nielsen, Flemming Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
1982 Rasmussen, Niels K. Danmark 2. plads, 51 point
1982 Hougaard, Bo Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
1981 Overgaard, Steffen Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
1981 Eriksen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1981 Pedersen, Keld Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1981 Hansen, Torben Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
1981 Nielsen, Flemming Danmark 1. plads, 189 point
1980 Knudsen, Tom Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
1980 Pedersen, Per Danmark 4. plads, 47 point
1980 Kølbæk, Torben Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
1980 Eriksen, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 60 point
1980 Dalgaard, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1979 Larsen, Stig Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
1979 Lionett, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
1979 Christiansen, Henning Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
1979 Siggaard, Tonny Danmark 2. plads, 66 point
1979 Jørgensen, John Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
1978 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
1978 Steensen, Elmer Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
1978 Sørensen, Brian Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1978 Rasmussen, Finn Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
1978 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1977 Jensen, Stig Ø. Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
1977 Vestergaard, Leif Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
1977 Schmidt, John Danmark 3. plads, 46 point
1977 Hansen, John A. Danmark 2. plads, 49 point
1977 Eriksen, Søren B. Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1976 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
1976 Kynde, John Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
1976 Vestergaard, Leif Danmark 3. plads, 43 point
1976 Foder, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads, 57 point
1976 Steensen, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
1975 Jensen, Johannes Otto Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
1975 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 38 point
1975 Steensen, Jan Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
1975 Jensen, Asger H. Danmark 2. plads, 59 point
1975 Eriksen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1974 Kristensen, Kiehn Danmark 5. plads, 44 point
1974 Knudsen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1974 Udby, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1974 Van Norde, Ernst Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
1974 Jensen, Johannes Otto Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1973 Van Norde, Ernst Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
1973 Andersen, Niels Bo Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
1973 Kristensen, Kiehn Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
1973 Sørensen, Preben Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
1973 Frank, Gert Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1972 Hansen, Jan Ib Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1972 Frank, Gert Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
1972 Nielsen, Erik P. Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
1972 Pedersen, Egon Danmark 2. plads, 63 point
1972 Simonsen, Gert Danmark 1. plads, 79 point
1971 Reichs, Uwe Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
1971 Kristensen, Arne R. Danmark 4. plads, 66 point
1971 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark 3. plads, 69 point
1971 Frederiksen, Per Danmark 2. plads, 77 point
1971 Sandahl, Per Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
1970 Frisch, Preben Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
1970 Lynge, Knud Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1970 Jensen, Max S. Danmark 3. plads, 57 point
1970 Kristensen, Arne R. Danmark 2. plads, 86 point
1970 Sandahl, Per Danmark 1. plads, 112 point
1969 Harpøth, Ole Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
1969 Henriksen, Arne Danmark 4. plads, 46 point
1969 Borring, Per Danmark 3. plads, 51 point
1969 Kristensen, Svend R. Danmark 2. plads, 80 point
1969 Kristensen, Arne R. Danmark 1. plads, 102 point
1968 Martinussen, Peter Danmark 5. plads
1968 Thomsen, Palle Danmark 4. plads
1968 Hyldgård Christensen, Steen Danmark 3. plads
1968 Krestensen, Svend K. Danmark 2. plads
1968 Jensen, Kaj Danmark 1. plads
1967 Lützau, Knud Danmark 5. plads
1967 Nielsen, Anders Aarestrup Danmark 4. plads
1967 Bollerup, Poul Danmark 3. plads
1967 Nielsen, Henning Danmark 2. plads
1967 Schmidt, Svend Aage Danmark 1. plads
1966 Vendelbo, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads
1966 Nielsen, Anders Aarestrup Danmark 4. plads
1966 Lützau, Knud Danmark 3. plads
1966 Jusjong, Poul Danmark 2. plads
1966 Nielsen, Henning Danmark 1. plads
1965 Theils, Kim Danmark 5. plads
1965 Lassen, Børge M. Danmark 4. plads
1965 Puggaard Hansen, Johnny Danmark 3. plads
1965 Jusjong, Poul Danmark 2. plads
1965 Jensen, Ove Danmark 1. plads
1964 Sørensen, Niels Danmark 5. plads
1964 Madsen, Jens H. Danmark 4. plads
1964 Tørnes, Finn Danmark 3. plads
1964 Petersen, Jens P. Danmark 2. plads
1964 Puggaard Hansen, Johnny Danmark 1. plads
1963 Bennetsen, Kjeld Danmark 5. plads
1963 Vangsgaard, Gunnar Danmark 4. plads
1963 Jeppesen, Jens Miller Danmark 3. plads
1963 Frandsen, Per Danmark 2. plads
1963 Dam Petersen, Knud Danmark 1. plads
1962 Brang, Carsten Danmark 5. plads
1962 Jeppesen, Jens Miller Danmark 4. plads
1962 Uldahl, Erling Danmark 3. plads
1962 Rosenmeyer, Peter Danmark 2. plads
1962 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads
1960 Skelde, Erik Danmark 5. plads
1960 Guldborg, Gert Danmark 4. plads
1960 Jensen, Peter Danmark 3. plads
1960 Højlund, Ole Danmark 2. plads
1960 Jensen, Finn Danmark 1. plads