Jysk-Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2013 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
2013 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 4. plads, 54 point
2013 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 3. plads, 61 point
2013 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark 2. plads, 62 point
2013 Folsach, Casper Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
2012 Reihs, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2012 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
2012 Steensen, André Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
2012 Lander, Sebastian Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
2011 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
2011 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
2011 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
2011 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 2. plads, 56 point
2011 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
2010 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
2010 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
2010 Frisch, Andreas Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2010 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 1. plads, 71 point
2009 Nielsen, Philip Nicholas Danmark 5. plads, 46 point
2009 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
2009 Bak, Glenn Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
2009 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 2. plads, 51 point
2009 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark 1. plads, 54 point
2008 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
2008 Jørgensen, René Danmark 4. plads, 34 point
2008 Tronborg, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 35 point
2008 Reihs, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 37 point
2008 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark 1. plads, 48 point
2007 Udby, Rune Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
2007 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
2007 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark 3. plads, 47 point
2007 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark 2. plads, 47 point
2007 Steensen, André Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
2006 Steensen, André Danmark 5. plads, 35 point
2006 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark 4. plads, 40 point
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark 3. plads, 43 point
2006 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
2006 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark 1. plads, 50 point
2005 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
2005 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 49 point
2005 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2005 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark 2. plads, 54 point
2005 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark 1. plads, 65 point
2004 Dam, Stig S. Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
2004 Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg Danmark 4. plads, 42 point
2004 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
2004 Reihs, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
2003 Larsen, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 43 point
2003 Jespersen, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 45 point
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2003 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark 2. plads, 58 point
2003 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
2002 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
2002 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
2002 Dyring, Rasmus Danmark 3. plads, 54 point
2002 Højgaard, Ari Danmark 2. plads, 68 point
2002 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark 1. plads, 71 point
1998 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1998 Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1998 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1998 Sandstød, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
1998 Holm, Claus Danmark 1. plads, 83 point
1996 Thomsen, Carsten Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1996 Skelde, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 51 point
1996 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1996 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark 2. plads, 71 point
1996 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark 1. plads, 75 point
1994 Petersen, Søren Danmark 5. plads, 63 point
1994 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 74 point
1994 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark 3. plads, 74 point
1994 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 78 point
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 93 point
1993 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
1993 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
1993 Sørensen, Steen Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
1993 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 86 point
1993 Pedersen, Alex Danmark 1. plads, 103 point
1992 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 50 point
1992 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
1992 Petersen, Søren Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
1992 Pedersen, Alex Danmark 2. plads, 75 point
1992 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
1991 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
1991 Dalgaard Jensen, Brian Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1991 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1991 Sørensen, Steen Danmark 2. plads, 61 point
1991 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 86 point
1990 Meinert, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 51 point
1990 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
1990 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
1990 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
1990 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1989 Sørensen, Steen Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
1989 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
1989 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark 3. plads, 72 point
1989 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 2. plads, 75 point
1989 Meinert, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 82 point
1988 Steensen, Jan Danmark 5. plads, 52 point
1988 Andersen, Christian Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1988 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark 3. plads, 56 point
1988 Jensen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 83 point
1988 Meinert, Peter Danmark 1. plads, 97 point
1987 Meinert, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
1987 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
1987 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark 3. plads, 68 point
1987 Pedersen, Alex Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
1987 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
1986 Stobberup, Lars Peter Danmark 5. plads, 47 point
1986 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 4. plads, 71 point
1986 Meinert, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 76 point
1986 Steensen, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 103 point
1986 Pedersen, Alex Danmark 1. plads, 115 point
1985 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark 5. plads, 57 point
1985 Meinert, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 78 point
1985 Stobberup, Lars Peter Danmark 3. plads, 84 point
1985 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 87 point
1985 Steensen, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 119 point
1984 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark 5. plads, 58 point
1984 Pedersen, Per Danmark 4. plads, 66 point
1984 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 69 point
1984 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 92 point
1984 Steensen, Jan Danmark 1. plads, 93 point
1983 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 5. plads, 67 point
1983 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark 4. plads, 68 point
1983 Pedersen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 71 point
1983 Byriel, Ole Danmark 2. plads, 100 point
1983 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 101 point
1982 Byriel, Ole Danmark 5. plads, 45 point
1982 Eriksen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1982 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 3. plads, 75 point
1982 Petersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 89 point
1982 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 1. plads, 109 point
1981 Sandahl, Per Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
1981 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1981 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 3. plads, 85 point
1981 Petersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 94 point
1981 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 1. plads, 114 point
1980 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 5. plads, 41 point
1980 Dam Petersen, Knud Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
1980 Udby, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 50 point
1980 Byriel, Ole Danmark 2. plads, 54 point
1980 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 78 point
1979 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark 5. plads, 56 point
1979 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
1979 Steensen, Jan Danmark 3. plads, 72 point
1979 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 82 point
1979 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 88 point
1978 Knudsen, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads, 38 point
1978 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 50 point
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark 3. plads, 52 point
1978 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
1978 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 1. plads, 59 point
1977 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 5. plads, 33 point
1977 Borregaard, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 41 point
1977 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 3. plads, 53 point
1977 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 2. plads, 60 point
1977 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 68 point
1976 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads, 30 point
1976 Lund, Jørn Danmark 4. plads, 35 point
1976 Petersen, Benny Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1976 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 55 point
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 1. plads, 66 point
1975 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
1975 Frank, Gert Danmark 4. plads, 40 point
1975 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads, 43 point
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 73 point
1975 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 73 point
1974 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 5. plads, 48 point
1974 Andersen, Jens Christian Danmark 4. plads, 52 point
1974 Lund, Jørn Danmark 3. plads, 55 point
1974 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 2. plads, 61 point
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 75 point
1973 Sandahl, Per Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
1973 Lund, Jørn Danmark 4. plads, 44 point
1973 Petersen, Benny Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
1973 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 45 point
1973 Frey, Mogens Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1972 Lund, Jørn Danmark 5. plads, 29 point
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 39 point
1972 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 3. plads, 41 point
1972 Skelde, Erik Danmark 2. plads, 45 point
1972 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 70 point
1971 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
1971 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
1971 Skelde, Erik Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
1971 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 65 point
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
1970 Jensen, Ove Danmark 5. plads, 31 point
1970 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 4. plads, 37 point
1970 Skelde, Erik Danmark 3. plads, 49 point
1970 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 2. plads, 54 point
1970 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 63 point
1969 Borregaard, Ole Danmark 5. plads, 37 point
1969 Jensen, Ove Danmark 4. plads, 39 point
1969 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 3. plads, 42 point
1969 Petersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
1969 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 56 point
1968 Theils, Kim Danmark 5. plads
1968 Nielsen, Gerhard Danmark 4. plads
1968 Lund, Jørn Danmark 3. plads
1968 Petersen, Benny Danmark 2. plads
1968 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 1. plads
1967 Nielsen, Gerhard Danmark 5. plads
1967 Andersen, Jens Christian Danmark 4. plads
1967 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 3. plads
1967 Frandsen, Per Danmark 2. plads
1967 Højlund, Ole Danmark 1. plads
1966 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 5. plads
1966 Skelde, Erik Danmark 4. plads
1966 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark 3. plads
1966 Rosenmeyer, Svend Arnold Danmark 2. plads
1966 Brang, Carsten Danmark 1. plads
1965 Pedersen, Ejnar Danmark 5. plads
1965 Skelde, Erik Danmark 4. plads
1965 Højlund, Ole Danmark 3. plads
1965 Dam Petersen, Knud Danmark 2. plads
1965 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 1. plads
1964 Aagaard, Knud Børge Danmark 5. plads
1964 Rosenmeyer, Peter Danmark 4. plads
1964 Højlund, Ole Danmark 3. plads
1964 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 2. plads
1964 Jensen, Finn Danmark 1. plads
1963 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark 5. plads
1963 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark 4. plads
1963 Ulnitz, Kjeld Danmark 3. plads
1963 Højlund, Ole Danmark 2. plads
1963 Ilsøe, Jens Peter Danmark 1. plads
1962 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark 5. plads
1962 Højlund, Ole Danmark 4. plads
1962 Aagaard, Knud Børge Danmark 3. plads
1962 Jensen, Finn Danmark 2. plads
1962 Hrab, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads
1960 Siggaard, Magne Danmark 5. plads
1960 Kristensen, Erling Danmark 4. plads
1960 Ulnitz, Kjeld Danmark 3. plads
1960 Bech, Arne Danmark 2. plads
1960 Nielsen, Olaf B. Danmark 1. plads