Grand Prix Matousek (U/17), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 5.etape Blume Levy, William Danmark 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2017; 4.etape Wandahl, Frederik Danmark 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Bevc, Jan Slovenien 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Jeretina, Marko Slovenien 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Zelina, Andrej Slovakiet 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2016; 5.etape Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark 5. etape
2016; 4.etape Omzel, Aljaz Slovenien 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Bevc, Jan Slovenien 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Vacek, Karel Tjekkiet 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2015; 5.etape Zadák, David Tjekkiet 5. etape
2015; 4.etape Cemazar, Nik Slovenien 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Gamper, Mario Østrig 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Cemazar, Nik Slovenien 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Ostervuh, Jan Slovenien 1. etape
2014; 5.etape Charmig, Anthon Danmark 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2014; 4.etape Charmig, Anthon Danmark 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Charmig, Anthon Danmark 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Charmig, Anthon Danmark 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 4.etape Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 3.etape Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Charmig, Anthon Danmark 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 1. etape
2012; 4.etape Zan, Jerkic Slovenien 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Bedenik, Manuel Slovenien 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Zverko, David Slovenien 1. etape
2011; 4.etape Eg, Niklas Danmark 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Eg, Niklas Danmark 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Zverko, David Slovenien 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Eg, Niklas Danmark 1. etape
2010; 4.etape Krzywda, Patryk Polen 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Otonicar, Martin Slovenien 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Baska, Erik Slovakiet 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Mohoric, Matej Slovenien 1. etape
2009; 4.etape Rybin, Ondrej Tjekkiet 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Zechmeister, Thomas Tjekkiet 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Taferner, Michael Østrig 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Rybin, Ondrej Tjekkiet 1. etape
2008; 4.etape Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Bester, Nejc Slovenien 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Vrázel, Viktor Tjekkiet 1. etape
2007; 4.etape Vendolsky, Ondrej Tjekkiet 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Hirt, Jan Tjekkiet 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Vrázel, Viktor Tjekkiet 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Manousek, Josef Tjekkiet 1. etape
2006; 4.etape Gehbauer, Alexander Østrig 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Tomek, Josef Tjekkiet 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Lander, Sebastian Danmark 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Hoi, Matthias Østrig 1. etape
2005; 4.etape Brändle, Mathias Østrig 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Bauman, Sebastjan Slovenien 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Mulej, Gasper Slovenien 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Tomek, Josef Tjekkiet 1. etape
2004; 4.etape Novák, Jakub Slovakiet 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Lammer, Michael Østrig 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Spicka, Denis Tjekkiet 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Gavenda, Robert Slovakiet 1. etape
2003; 4.etape Hacecký, Vojtech Tjekkiet 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Elsnic, Bohumil Tjekkiet 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Cargo, Jakob Slovenien 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Hajek, Jiri Tjekkiet 1. etape
2002; 4.etape Spilak, Simon Slovenien 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Spilak, Simon Slovenien 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Lauener, Alain Schweiz 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Spilak, Simon Slovenien 1. etape
2001; 4.etape Studnicka, David Tjekkiet 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Sel, Jan Tjekkiet 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Studnicka, David Tjekkiet 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Kloucek, Frantisek Tjekkiet 1. etape
2000; 4.etape Ondryas, Richard Tjekkiet 4. etape
2000; 3.etape Bole, Grega Slovenien 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Vastaranta, Jukka Finland 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Jurco, Matej Slovakiet 1. etape
1999; 4.etape Hrdina, Thomás Tjekkiet 4. etape
1999; 3.etape Bína, Martin Tjekkiet 3. etape
1999; 2.etape Vastaranta, Jukka Finland 2. etape
1999; 1.etape Vastaranta, Jukka Finland 1. etape
1998; 4.etape Bradley, Andrew Østrig 4. etape
1998; 3.etape Martinek, Pavel Tjekkiet 3. etape
1998; 2.etape Vodehnal, Jan Tjekkiet 2. etape
1998; 1.etape Bradley, Andrew Østrig 1. etape
1997; 5.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 5. etape
1997; 4.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 4. etape
1997; 3.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 3. etape
1997; 2.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 2. etape
1997; 1.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 1. etape
1996; 3.etape Jursa, Kamil Tjekkiet 3. etape
1996; 2.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 2. etape
1996; 1.etape Eisel, Bernhard Østrig 1. etape
1995; 4.etape Cervinka, David Tjekkiet 4. etape
1995; 3.etape Urbánek, Michal Slovakiet 3. etape
1995; 2.etape Urbánek, Marian Slovakiet 2. etape
1995; 1.etape Díte, Radek Tjekkiet 1. etape
1994; 4.etape Tichý, David Tjekkiet 4. etape
1994; 3.etape Tichý, David Tjekkiet 3. etape
1994; 2.etape Vencbauer, Pavel Tjekkiet 2. etape
1994; 1.etape Tichý, David Tjekkiet 1. etape
1993; 4.etape Pech, Patrick Tjekkiet 4. etape
1993; 3.etape Tichý, David Tjekkiet 3. etape
1993; 2.etape Doutnác, Josef Tjekkiet 2. etape
1993; 1.etape Kruzic, Milan Slovakiet 1. etape
1992; 4.etape Mlynár, Zdenek Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1992; 3.etape Kejval, Lubomir Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1992; 2.etape Kejval, Lubomir Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1992; 1.etape Hotar, Bohumil Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1991; 4.etape Klecker, Frantisek Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1991; 3.etape Stastný, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1991; 2.etape Helán, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1991; 1.etape Hruska, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1990; 4.etape Faltýnek, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1990; 3.etape Piskora, Alexandr Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1990; 2.etape Rejholec, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1990; 1.etape Faltýnek, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape