GP Wilhelm Tell, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2010- Ingen løb
2009; 4.etape Frei, Thomas Schweiz 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Saggiorato, Mirco Schweiz 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Keinath, Nico Tyskland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Hacecký, Vojtech Tjekkiet 1. etape
2009; Murpf, René Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2009; Moser, Kilian Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2009; Lippuner, Marco Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2009; Hofstetter, Michael Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2009; Frey, Joël Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2009; Dreier, Till Schweiz Prolog (Holdtidskørsel), Team Hörmann
2008; 4.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Van Garderen, Tejay USA 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Vichot, Arthur Frankrig 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland 1. etape
2008; Kunshin, Alexey Rusland Prolog
2007; 4.etape Frank, Mathias Schweiz 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Fankhauser, Clemens Østrig 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Pliuschin, Alexandre Moldova 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Boaro, Manuele Italien 1. etape
2007; Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Prolog
2006; 4.etape Stamsnijder, Tom Holland 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Graf, Nico Tyskland 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Velits, Peter Slovakiet 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Van Emden, Jos Holland 1. etape
2006; Van Emden, Jos Holland Prolog
2005 Ingen løb
2004; 4.etape(b) Greipel, André Tyskland 4. etape (b)
2004; 4.etape(a) Brajkovic, Janez Slovenien 4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2004; 3.etape Humbert, Ashley Australien 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Nose, Tomasz Slovenien 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Reus, Kai Holland 1. etape
2004; Greipel, André Tyskland Prolog
2003; 5.etape Shpilevsky, Boris Rusland 5. etape
2003; 4.etape(b) Gusev, Vladimir Rusland 4. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2003; 4.etape(a) Shpilevsky, Boris Rusland 4. etape (a)
2003; 3.etape Gusev, Vladimir Rusland 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Nose, Tomasz Slovenien 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Bazayev, Assan Kasakhstan 1. etape
2002; 5.etape(b) Bozic, Borut Slovenien 5. etape (b)
2002; 5.etape(a) Larsson, Gustav Erik Sverige 5. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2002; 4.etape Rast, Grégory Schweiz 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Dyring, Rasmus Danmark 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Gerrans, Simon Australien 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Borghesi, Fabio Italien 1. etape
2001; 5.etape Güttinger, Sandro Schweiz 5. etape
2001; 4.etape(b) Larsson, Gustav Erik Sverige 4. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2001; 4.etape(a) Boonen, Tom Belgien 4. etape (a)
2001; 3.etape Arnell, Emil Sverige 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Quinziato, Manuel Italien 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Tosoni, Cristian Italien 1. etape
2000; 5.etape Carrara, Matteo Italien 5. etape
2000; 4.etape Gavazzi, Nicola Italien 4. etape
2000; 3.etape(b) Sinkewitz, Patrik Tyskland 3. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
2000; 3.etape(a) Sijmens, Nico Belgien 3. etape (a)
2000; 2.etape Van Goolen, Jurgen Belgien 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Willems, Frederik Belgien 1. etape
1999 Ingen løb
1998; 5.etape Jonasson, Danny Danmark 5. etape
1998; 4.etape(b) Velo, Marco Italien 4. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
1998; 4.etape(a) Korff, André Tyskland 4. etape (a)
1998; 3.etape Nardello, Daniele Italien 3. etape
1998; 2.etape Den Bakker, Maarten Holland 2. etape
1998; 1.etape Wirz, Guido Schweiz 1. etape
1997; 5.etape Figueras, Giuliano Italien 5. etape
1997; 4.etape(b) Peschel, Uwe Tyskland 4. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
1997; 4.etape(a) Riis, Bjarne Danmark 4. etape (a)
1997; 3.etape Aldag, Rolf Tyskland 3. etape
1997; 2.etape Meier, Armin Schweiz 2. etape
1997; 1.etape Aebersold, Niki Schweiz 1. etape
1996; 5.etape Zberg, Markus Schweiz 5. etape
1996; 4.etape Camenzind, Oscar Schweiz 4. etape
1996; 3.etape(b) Camenzind, Oscar Schweiz 3. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
1996; 3.etape(a) De Louw, Lucien Holland 3. etape (a)
1996; 2.etape Camenzind, Oscar Schweiz 2. etape
1996; 1.etape Kappes, Andreas Tyskland 1. etape