GP Rüebliland (Junior), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 3.etape Wærenskjold, Søren Norge 3. etape
2017; 2.etape(b) Pidcock, Thomas Storbritannien 2. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2017; 2.etape(a) Ferrari, Davide Italien 2. etape (a)
2017; 1.etape Renard, Alexis Frankrig 1. etape
2016; 4.etape Oldani, Stefano Italien 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Hirschi, Marc Schweiz 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2016; 2.etape Ferrari, Davide Italien 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Schelling, Ide Holland 1. etape
2015; 4.etape Rajovic, Dusan Serbien 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Larsen, Niklas Danmark 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2015; 2.etape Kanter, Max Tyskland 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Hirschi, Marc Schweiz 1. etape
2014; 4.etape Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Larsen, Niklas Danmark 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2014; 2.etape Begnoni, Gianmarco Italien 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Kämna, Lennard Tyskland 1. etape
2013; 4.etape Pedersen, Mads Danmark 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Van der Poel, Mathieu Holland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 2.etape Van der Poel, Mathieu Holland 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Van der Poel, Mathieu Holland 1. etape
2012; 4.etape Curran, Geoffrey USA 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Oomen, Sam Holland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2012; 2.etape Korevaar, Merijn Holland 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Linfield, Bradley Australien 1. etape
2011; 4.etape Bohli, Tom Schweiz 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri Frankrig 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011; 2.etape Legros, Adrien Frankrig 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Gougeard, Alexis Frankrig 1. etape
2010; 4.etape Baur, Felix Schweiz 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2010; 2.etape Lienhard, Fabian Schweiz 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 1. etape
2009; 4.etape Carolus, Jorne Belgien 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Gomnes, Daniel Slåtto Norge 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2009; 2.etape Nuber, Simon Tyskland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Edmondson, Joshua Storbritannien 1. etape
2008; 4.etape Thièry, Cyrille Schweiz 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Saugstad, Stian Norge 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2008; 2.etape Op de Beeck, Thomas Belgien 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Thièry, Cyrille Schweiz 1. etape
2007; 4.etape Imhof, Claudio Schweiz 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Czajkowski, Mateusz Polen 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2007; 2.etape Soberon, Joshua Belgien 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Benda, Marek Tjekkiet 1. etape
2006; 4.etape Baer, Michael Schweiz 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Jerkic, Urban Slovenien 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Jarc, Blaz Slovenien 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Kump, Marko Slovenien 1. etape
2005; 4.etape Gallopin, Tony Frankrig 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Brambilla, Giorgio Italien 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark 1. etape
2004; 4.etape Capecchi, Eros Italien 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Kreder, Michel Holland 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Capecchi, Eros Italien 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Van Aelbroeck, Michiel Belgien 1. etape
2003; 4.etape Van Dulmen, Thom Holland 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Frei, Thomas Schweiz 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Van Dulmen, Thom Holland 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Lund, Anders Danmark 1. etape
2002; 4.etape Christensen, Mads Danmark 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Dekker, Thomas Holland 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Velits, Peter Slovakiet 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Breschel, Matti Danmark 1. etape