Giro della Valle d'Aosta, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 4.etape Fedeli, Alessandro Italien 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Sivakov, Pavel Rusland 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Vanhoucke, Harm Belgien 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Carboni, Giovanni Italien 1. etape
2017; Fabbro, Matteo Italien Prolog
2016; 5.etape Ravasi, Edward Italien 5. etape
2016; 4.etape Frankiny, Killian Schweiz 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Schachmann, Maximilian Tyskland 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Padun, Mark Ukraine 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Dobbs, Sam New Zealand 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) BMC Development Team
2016; 1.etape Sivakov, Pavel Rusland 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) BMC Development Team
2016; 1.etape Müller, Patrick Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) BMC Development Team
2016; 1.etape Eisenhart, Taylor USA 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) BMC Development Team
2016; 1.etape Frankiny, Killian Schweiz 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel) BMC Development Team
2015; 5.etape Bouwman, Koen Holland 5. etape
2015; 4.etape Kämna, Lennard Tyskland 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Mamykin, Matvey Rusland 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Eiking, Odd Christian Norge 2. etape
2015; 1.etape De Plus, Laurens Belgien 1. etape
2015; Power, Robert Australien Prolog
2014; 4.etape Arslanov, Ildar Rusland 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2014; 3.etape Teuns, Dylan Belgien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Senni, Manuel Italien 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Senni, Manuel Italien 1. etape
2014; Ochoa Camargo, Diego Antonio Colombia Prolog
2013; 5.etape Sütterlin, Jasha Tyskland 5. etape
2013; 4.etape Villella, Davide Italien 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Toniatti, Andrea Italien 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Villella, Davide Italien 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Garby, Marc Christian Danmark 1. etape
2013; Sütterlin, Jasha Tyskland Prolog
2012; 6.etape Chernetskiy, Sergey Rusland 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
2012; 5.etape Lutsenko, Alexei Kasakhstan 5. etape
2012; 4.etape Jungels, Bob Luxembourg 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Aru, Fabio Italien 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Manfredi, Andrea Italien 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Kamyshev, Arman Kasakhstan 1. etape
2012; Dall'Oste, Daniele Italien Prolog
2011; 6.etape Aru, Fabio Italien 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011; 5.etape Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd USA 5. etape
2011; 4.etape Papok, Siarhei Hviderusland 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Lavieu, Antoine Frankrig 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Novikov, Nikita Rusland 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Koretzky, Clément Frankrig 1. etape
2010; 6.etape Boem, Nicola Italien 6. etape
2010; 5.etape Edet, Nicolas Frankrig 5. etape
2010; 4.etape Bonnin, Thomas Frankrig 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Ignatenko, Petr Rusland 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Monsalve Pertsinidis, Jhonathan Venezuela 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Gazzara, Michele Italien 1. etape
2009; 6.etape Koren, Kristjan Slovenien 6. etape
2009; 5.etape Nerz, Dominik Tyskland 5. etape
2009; 4.etape Geniez, Alexandre Frankrig 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Silin, Egor Rusland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Marié, Yannick Frankrig 2. etape
2009; 1.etape(b) Caddeo, Manuele Italien 1. etape (b)
2009; 1.etape(a) Pagani, Angelo Italien 1. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
2009; 1.etape(a) Malori, Adriano Italien 1. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
2009; 1.etape(a) Koren, Kristjan Slovenien 1. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
2009; 1.etape(a) Contoli, Alberto Italien 1. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
2009; 1.etape(a) Alberio, Tomas Italien 1. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
2008; 6.etape Ponzi, Simone Italien 6. etape
2008; 5.etape Swift, Ben Storbritannien 5. etape
2008; 4.etape Mancuso, Salvatore Italien 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Pozzo, Mattia Italien 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Zen, Enrico Italien 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Pakhtusov, Anatoliy Ukraine 1. etape
2007; 6.etape Ardila Cano, Alexander Norberto Colombia 6. etape
2007; 5.etape Infantino Abreu, Rafael Colombia 5. etape
2007; 4.etape Infantino Abreu, Rafael Colombia 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Ardila Cano, Alexander Norberto Colombia 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Martin, Daniel Irland 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Bandiera, Marco Italien 1. etape
2006; 6.etape Martin, Daniel Irland 6. etape
2006; 5.etape Criel, Tom Belgien 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Zeits, Andrey Kasakhstan 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Shchebelin, Alexey Rusland 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Seeldraeyers, Kevin Belgien 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Sobal, Yauheni Hviderusland 1. etape
2005; 6.etape Gatto, Oscar Italien 6. etape
2005; 5.etape Samoilau, Branislau Hviderusland 5. etape
2005; 4.etape Samoilau, Branislau Hviderusland 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Sestili, Luigi Italien 3. etape
2005; 2.etape Huguet, Yann Frankrig 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Possoni, Morris Italien 1. etape
2004; 6.etape Efimkin, Vladimir Rusland 6. etape
2004; 5.etape Mazet, Julien Frankrig 5. etape
2004; 4.etape Shkarpeta, Denis Uzbekistan 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Nose, Tomasz Slovenien 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Mazet, Julien Frankrig 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Beppu, Fumiyuki Japan 1. etape
2003; 6.etape Gavazzi, Francesco Italien 6. etape
2003; 5.etape Sella, Emanuele Italien 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Urweider, Sascha Schweiz 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Marzano, Marco Italien 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Sella, Emanuele Italien 2. etape
2003; 1.etape(b) Sella, Emanuele Italien 1. etape (b)
2003; 1.etape(a) VC LA POMME MARSEILLE Frankrig 1. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel)
2002; 6.etape Bragazzi, Davide Italien 6. etape
2002; 5.etape Bragazzi, Davide Italien 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Gilioli, Fabio Italien 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Gryschenko, Ruslan Ukraine 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Sella, Emanuele Italien 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Gilioli, Fabio Italien 1. etape
2001; 6.etape Marzano, Marco Italien 6. etape
2001; 5.etape Popovych, Yaroslav Ukraine 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Siviero, Edoardo Italien 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Popovych, Yaroslav Ukraine 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Quadranti, Antonio Italien 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Quercioli, Fabio Italien 1. etape