Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, U17/Ungdom1/Begynder

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1992 Lagt sammen med det jyske distrikt
1991 Bertelsen, Bjørke Danmark 5. plads, 24 point
1991 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark 4. plads, 31 point
1991 Verdi, Per Danmark 3. plads, 62 point
1991 Dabrowski, Marek Danmark 2. plads, 72 point
1991 Hvam, Arv Danmark 1. plads, 84 point
1990 Nørup, Kristian Danmark 5. plads, 16 point
1990 Hvam, Arv Danmark 4. plads, 22 point
1990 Bay, Kasper Danmark 3. plads, 27 point
1990 Larsen, Joachim Danmark 2. plads, 31 point
1990 Madsen, Mark Tune Danmark 1. plads, 84 point
1989 Larsen, Joachim Danmark 4. plads, 1 point
1989 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 3. plads, 13 point
1989 Madsen, Mark Tune Danmark 2. plads, 21 point
1989 Piil, Jakob Danmark 1. plads, 28 point
1988 Jacobsen, Carsten Danmark 2. plads, 12 point
1988 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 23 point
1987 Andersen, Jens Munck Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1987 Abrahamsen, Kenneth Danmark 4. plads, 1 point
1987 Jensen, Bo Danmark 3. plads, 1 point
1987 Ricci, Jesper Danmark 2. plads, 6 point
1987 Nørup, Thomas Danmark 1. plads, 12 point
1986 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 23 point
1986 Nielsen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
1986 Larsen, Jesper N. Danmark 2. plads, 29 point
1986 Munter, Tonny C. Danmark 1. plads, 46 point
1985 Andersen, John Danmark 5. plads, 12 point
1985 Lauritsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 42 point
1985 Martinussen, Torben Danmark 3. plads, 48 point
1985 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 2. plads, 49 point
1985 Nielsen, Brian Aadal Danmark 1. plads, 61 point
1984 Andersen, Torben Danmark 4. plads, 3 point
1984 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 7 point
1984 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
1984 Jakobsen, Erik Danmark 1. plads, 51 point
1983 Sørensen, Jens F. Danmark 4. plads, 2 point
1983 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 3 point
1983 Kallesøe, Kent Danmark 2. plads, 14 point
1983 Jakobsen, Erik Danmark 1. plads, 21 point
1982 Jensen, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1982 Baecher, Niels O. Danmark 4. plads, 2 point
1982 Christensen, Christian Danmark 3. plads, 2 point
1982 Rasmussen, Morten G. Danmark 2. plads, 10 point
1982 Seitsberg, Joachim Danmark 1. plads, 11 point
1981 Kjeldsen, Anders Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1981 Seitsberg, Joachim Danmark 4. plads, 16 point
1981 Sejer Nielsen, Peter Danmark 3. plads, 21 point
1981 Rasmussen, Morten G. Danmark 2. plads, 25 point
1981 Hansen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 30 point
1980 Hansen, Steen Danmark 5. plads, 10 point
1980 Andersen, Flemming Danmark 4. plads, 11 point
1980 Jensen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 13 point
1980 Hansen, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 14 point
1980 Christensen, Henrik Danmark 1. plads, 15 point
1979 Heiby, Niels Peter Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1979 Jacobsen, Hans Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1979 Bering, Kenneth Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1979 Holme, Peter Danmark 2. plads, 11 point
1979 Knudsen, Tom Danmark 1. plads, 14 point
1978 Christensen, Bjørn Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1978 Pedersen, John Danmark 4. plads, 9 point
1978 Smidt, Per Danmark 3. plads, 9 point
1978 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark 2. plads, 10 point
1978 Dalgaard, Jesper Danmark 1. plads, 16 point
1977 Christensen, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 12 point
1977 Nielsen, Oluf Kjær Danmark 4. plads, 14 point
1977 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark 3. plads, 16 point
1977 Johansen, Lars Danmark 2. plads, 24 point
1977 Larsen, Stig Danmark 1. plads, 24 point