Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1992 Lagt sammen med det jyske distrikt
1991 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 5. plads, 9 point
1991 Andersen, Lasse Danmark 4. plads, 20 point
1991 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark 3. plads, 26 point
1991 Piil, Jakob Danmark 2. plads, 33 point
1991 Hvam, Arv Danmark 1. plads, 48 point
1990 Madsen, Mark Tune Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1990 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 4. plads, 5 point
1990 Nørup, Kristian Danmark 3. plads, 6 point
1990 Piil, Jakob Danmark 2. plads, 13 point
1990 Falbe, Thomas Danmark 1. plads, 16 point
1989 Sørensen, Lars Danmark 4. plads, 1 point
1989 Jacobsen, Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 4 point
1989 Falbe, Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 7 point
1989 Nørup, Thomas Danmark 1. plads, 36 point
1988 Nielsen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 1 point
1988 Verdi, Jesper Danmark 3. plads, 9 point
1988 Nørup, Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 11 point
1988 Munter, Tonny C. Danmark 1. plads, 34 point
1987 Lauritsen, Ole Danmark 5. plads, 12 point
1987 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 22 point
1987 Nielsen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 25 point
1987 Andersen, John Danmark 2. plads, 37 point
1987 Munter, Tonny C. Danmark 1. plads, 44 point
1986 Pedersen, Kent M. Danmark 5. plads, 22 point
1986 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 4. plads, 29 point
1986 Jakobsen, Erik Danmark 3. plads, 35 point
1986 Martinussen, Torben Danmark 2. plads, 37 point
1986 Nielsen, Brian Aadal Danmark 1. plads, 48 point
1985 Pedersen, Kent M. Danmark 5. plads, 5 point
1985 Nielsen, Brian Aadal Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1985 Rasmussen, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 10 point
1985 Jakobsen, Erik Danmark 2. plads, 34 point
1985 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 1. plads, 40 point
1984 Jensen, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 18 point
1984 Jakobsen, Erik Danmark 1. plads, 30 point
1983 Christensen, Christian Danmark 5. plads, 2 point
1983 Pedersen, Kim Danmark 4. plads, 2 point
1983 Jensen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 6 point
1983 Seitzberg, Jacob Danmark 2. plads, 9 point
1983 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 31 point
1982 Feldfos, Kim Danmark 5. plads, 3 point
1982 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 4. plads, 10 point
1982 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 3. plads, 11 point
1982 Hansen, Kim Danmark 2. plads, 16 point
1982 Kubach, Mark Danmark 1. plads, 35 point
1981 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1981 Kristensen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1981 Rask Jeppesen, Henrik Danmark 3. plads, 11 point
1981 Ginnerup, Henrik Danmark 2. plads, 11 point
1981 Nielsen, Flemming Danmark 1. plads, 22 point
1980 Smidt, Per Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1980 Holme, Peter Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1980 Petersen, John Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1980 Petersen, Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 15 point
1980 Pedersen, Per Danmark 1. plads, 16 point
1979 Pedersen, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 7 point
1979 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1979 Christensen, Ove Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1979 Sørensen, Brian Danmark 2. plads, 9 point
1979 Jørgensen, John Danmark 1. plads, 12 point
1978 Vestergård, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 6 point
1978 Dalgaard, Søren Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1978 Johansen, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1978 Porsgaard, Jørn Danmark 2. plads, 8 point
1978 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 1. plads, 10 point
1977 Hansen, John A. Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1977 Worre, Jesper Danmark 4. plads, 16 point
1977 Ravnborg, Ivan Danmark 3. plads, 17 point
1977 Ellegaard, Peter Danmark 2. plads, 17 point
1977 Foder, Jørgen Danmark 1. plads, 18 point