Fynsk distrikts præmieliste, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1992 Lagt sammen med det jyske distrikt
1991 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1991 Illum, Bo Danmark 4. plads, 16 point
1991 Frost, Dan Danmark 3. plads, 21 point
1991 Scharling, Vagn Danmark 2. plads, 35 point
1991 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 74 point
1990 Clausen, Peter Danmark 5. plads, 15 point
1990 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 4. plads, 15 point
1990 Frost, Dan Danmark 3. plads, 34 point
1990 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 2. plads, 37 point
1990 Pedersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 37 point
1989 Andersen, Michael Danmark 5. plads, 1 point
1989 Nielsen, Bent M. Danmark 4. plads, 1 point
1989 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 3. plads, 2 point
1989 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 2. plads, 7 point
1989 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 34 point
1988 Larsen, Henning Danmark 5. plads, 2 point
1988 Nielsen, Bent M. Danmark 4. plads, 3 point
1988 Jørgensen, Carsten Danmark 3. plads, 3 point
1988 Nielsen, Brian Aadal Danmark 2. plads, 5 point
1988 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 20 point
1987 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark 3. plads, 1 point
1987 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 2. plads, 5 point
1987 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 7 point
1986 Jørgensen, Claus Danmark 5. plads, 3 point
1986 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark 4. plads, 4 point
1986 Larsen, Stig Danmark 3. plads, 5 point
1986 Nielsen, Benny Danmark 2. plads, 6 point
1986 Larsen, Henning Danmark 1. plads, 9 point
1985 Møller, Klaus P. Danmark 5. plads, 9 point
1985 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads, 9 point
1985 Nielsen, Bent M. Danmark 3. plads, 19 point
1985 Kubach, Mark Danmark 2. plads, 22 point
1985 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 60 point
1984 Kubach, Mark Danmark 5. plads, 5 point
1984 Larsen, Stig Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1984 Larsen, Henning Danmark 3. plads, 14 point
1984 Nielsen, Bent M. Danmark 2. plads, 34 point
1984 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 48 point
1983 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 4. plads, 3 point
1983 Nielsen, Bent M. Danmark 3. plads, 13 point
1983 Christensen, Henrik Danmark 2. plads, 14 point
1983 Larsen, Henning Danmark 1. plads, 24 point
1982 Larsen, Henning Danmark 2. plads, 5 point
1982 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 8 point
1981 Byrgesen, René Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1981 Holm, Brian Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1981 Hetland, Brian Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1981 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 2. plads, 9 point
1981 Byriel, Ole Danmark 1. plads, 11 point
1980 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 5. plads, 8 point
1980 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark 4. plads, 9 point
1980 Udby, Lars Danmark 3. plads, 9 point
1980 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 2. plads, 10 point
1980 Petersen, Benny Danmark 1. plads, 13 point
1979 Biseth, Björn Norge 5. plads, 6 point
1979 Rangfred Hansen, Jon Norge 4. plads, 8 point
1979 Marcussen, Michael Danmark 3. plads, 8 point
1979 Steensen, Jan Danmark 2. plads, 9 point
1979 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 1. plads, 12 point
1978 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark 5. plads, 6 point
1978 Høegh, Jan Danmark 4. plads, 8 point
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark 3. plads, 11 point
1978 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark 2. plads, 12 point
1978 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 1. plads, 13 point
1977 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark 5. plads, 11 point
1977 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark 4. plads, 13 point
1977 Andersen, Per Danmark 3. plads, 14 point
1977 Knudsen, Jørgen Danmark 2. plads, 19 point
1977 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark 1. plads, 30 point