Fredsløbet; (Junior), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 4.etape Märkl, Niklas Tyskland 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Vacek, Karel Tjekkiet 3. etape
2017; 2.etape(b) Ferrari, Davide Italien 2. etape (b)
2017; 2.etape(a) Leknessund, Andreas Norge 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2017; 1.etape Andersen, Idar Norge 1. etape
2016; 4.etape Eekhoff, Nils Holland 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Kazanov, Evgenii Rusland 3. etape
2016; 2.etape(b) Pogacar, Tadej Slovenien 2. etape (b)
2016; 2.etape(a) Knotten, Iver Johan Norge 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2016; 1.etape Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 1. etape
2015; 4.etape Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Costa, Adrien USA 3. etape
2015; 2.etape(b) Kulikovskiy, Alexandr Rusland 2. etape (b)
2015; 2.etape(a) McNulty, Brandon USA 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2015; 1.etape Rostovtsev, Sergey Rusland 1. etape
2014; 4.etape Solinski, Patryk Polen 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Eriksson, Lucas Sverige 3. etape
2014; 2.etape(b) Blikra, Erlend Jorbrekk Norge 2. etape (b)
2014; 2.etape(a) Gibson, Matthew Storbritannien 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2014; 1.etape Begnoni, Gianmarco Italien 1. etape
2013; 4.etape Pedersen, Mads Danmark 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Gesbert, Elie Frankrig 3. etape
2013; 2.etape(b) Burton, Germain Storbritannien 2. etape (b)
2013; 2.etape(a) Pedersen, Mads Danmark 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2013; 1.etape Van der Poel, Mathieu Holland 1. etape
2012; 4.etape Kowalski, Dylan Frankrig 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 3. etape
2012; 2.etape(b) Schmidt, Petter Norge 2. etape (b)
2012; 2.etape(a) Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2012; 1.etape Kowalski, Dylan Frankrig 1. etape
2011; 5.etape Van Poppel, Danny Holland 5. etape
2011; 4.etape Cort Nielsen, Magnus Danmark 4. etape
2011; 3.etape(b) Cort Nielsen, Magnus Danmark 3. etape (b)
2011; 3.etape(a) Herklotz, Silvio Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2011; 2.etape Zepuntke, Ruben Tyskland 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Martin, Guillaume Frankrig 1. etape
2010; 5.etape Guyot, Romain Frankrig 5. etape
2010; 4.etape Shalunov, Evgeniy Rusland 4. etape
2010; 3.etape(b) Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 3. etape (b)
2010; 3.etape(a) Reis, Rafael Ferreira Portugal 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2010; 2.etape Shalunov, Evgeniy Rusland 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Van Poppel, Danny Holland 1. etape
2009; 5.etape Wisniowski, Lukasz Polen 5. etape
2009; 4.etape Gorenc, Pavel Slovenien 4. etape
2009; 3.etape(b) Arndt, Nikias Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2009; 3.etape(a) Arndt, Nikias Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2009; 2.etape Zubov, Matvey Rusland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Haller, Marco Østrig 1. etape
2008; 5.etape Lietaer, Eliot Belgien 5. etape
2008; 4.etape Owsian, Lukasz Polen 4. etape
2008; 3.etape(b) Sagan, Peter Slovakiet 3. etape (b)
2008; 3.etape(a) Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2008; 2.etape Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 1. etape
2007; 5.etape Majka, Rafal Polen 5. etape
2007; 4.etape Dillier, Silvan Schweiz 4. etape
2007; 3.etape(b) Wallays, Jelle Belgien 3. etape (b)
2007; 3.etape(a) Schaar, Fabian Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2007; 2.etape Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 1. etape
2006; 5.etape Jarc, Blaz Slovenien 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Gavenda, Robert Slovakiet 4. etape
2006; 3.etape(b) Völk, Florian Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2006; 3.etape(a) Jarc, Blaz Slovenien 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2006; 2.etape Klein, Philipp Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 2.etape Schaar, Fabian Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 2.etape Schädlich, Lucas Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 2.etape Jakob, Oliver Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 2.etape Riedle, Michael Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 2.etape Degenkolb, John Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2006; 1.etape Jarc, Blaz Slovenien 1. etape
2005; 5.etape König, Leopold Tjekkiet 5. etape
2005; 4.etape Steensen, André Danmark 4. etape
2005; 3.etape(b) Boasson Hagen, Edvald Norge 3. etape (b)
2005; 3.etape(a) Gretsch, Patrick Tyskland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2005; 2.etape Klein, Philipp Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 2.etape Frohn, Florian Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 2.etape Mai, Christoph Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 2.etape Schädlich, Lucas Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 2.etape Kupfernagel, Danilo Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 2.etape Kittel, Marcel Tyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel), Tyskland
2005; 1.etape Steensen, André Danmark 1. etape