Fredsløbet, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2007- Ingen løb
2006; 8.etape Schmidt, Torsten Tyskland 8. etape
2006; 7.etape Tesar, Lubor Tjekkiet 7. etape
2006; 6.etape Thijs, Erwin Belgien 6. etape
2006; 5.etape Siutsou, Kanstantsin Hviderusland 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Serpellini, Marco Italien 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Cooke, Baden Australien 1. etape
2005 Aflyst pga. økonomiske problemer
2004; 9.etape Zabel, Erik Tyskland 9. etape
2004; 8.etape Loosli, David Schweiz 8. etape
2004; 7.etape Zabel, Erik Tyskland 7. etape
2004; 6.etape Kohut, Slawomir Polen 6. etape
2004; 5.etape Hvastija, Martin Slovenien 5. etape
2004; 4.etape Scarponi, Michele Italien 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Siedler, Sebastian Tyskland 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Bertolini, Denis Italien 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Wackernagel, Lars Tyskland 1. etape
2003; 9.etape Degano, Enrico Italien 9. etape
2003; 8.etape Konecny, Tomas Tjekkiet 8. etape
2003; 7.etape Huzarski, Bartosz Polen 7. etape
2003; 6.etape Moletta, Andrea Italien 6. etape
2003; 5.etape Eriksen, Thomas Bruun Danmark 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Sosenka, Ondrej Tjekkiet 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 1. etape
2002; 10.etape Sosenka, Ondrej Tjekkiet 10. etape (Enkeltstart)
2002; 9.etape Aug, Andrus Estland 9. etape
2002; 8.etape Lupeikis, Remigius Litauen 8. etape
2002; 7.etape Mickiewicz, Jacek Polen 7. etape
2002; 6.etape Mroz Polen 6. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
2002; 5.etape Szonn, Heiko Tyskland 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Sosenka, Ondrej Tjekkiet 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Pollack, Olaf Tyskland 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Pollack, Olaf Tyskland 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Pollack, Olaf Tyskland 1. etape
2001; 10.etape Schüler, Tilo Tyskland 10. etape
2001; 9.etape Bondariew, Bogdan Ukraine 9. etape
2001; 8.etape Liese, Thomas Tyskland 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
2001; 7.etape Piil, Jakob Danmark 7. etape
2001; 6.etape Lademann, Christian Tyskland 6. etape
2001; 5.etape Streel, Marc Belgien 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Poitschke, Enrico Tyskland 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Piil, Jakob Danmark 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Bondariew, Bogdan Ukraine 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Peschel, Uwe Tyskland 1. etape
2000; 10.etape Sosenka, Ondrej Tjekkiet 10. etape
2000; 9.etape Ozols, Dainis Letland 9. etape
2000; 8.etape Bertolini, Alessandro Italien 8. etape
2000; 7.etape Klöden, Andreas Tyskland 7. etape
2000; 6.etape Dietz, Bert Tyskland 6. etape
2000; 5.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 5. etape
2000; 4.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2000; 3.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Wojtas, Arkadiusz Polen 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 1. etape
1999; 10.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 10. etape
1999; 9.etape Brozyna, Tomasz Polen 9. etape
1999; 8.etape Przydzial, Piotr Polen 8. etape
1999; 7.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1999; 6.etape Pollack, Olaf Tyskland 6. etape
1999; 5.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 5. etape
1999; 4.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 4. etape
1999; 3.etape Rumsas, Raimondas (Senior) Litauen 3. etape
1999; 2.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 2. etape
1999; 1.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 1. etape
1998; 9.etape(b) Liese, Thomas Tyskland 9. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
1998; 9.etape(a) Cavagnis, Oscar Italien 9. etape (a)
1998; 8.etape Lehmann, Lutz Tyskland 8. etape
1998; 7.etape Dietz, Bert Tyskland 7. etape
1998; 6.etape Werner, Jürgen Tyskland 6. etape
1998; 5.etape Cavagnis, Oscar Italien 5. etape
1998; 4.etape Rumsas, Raimondas (Senior) Litauen 4. etape
1998; 3.etape Zaradny, Piotr Polen 3. etape
1998; 2.etape Hondo, Danilo Tyskland 2. etape
1998; 1.etape Rumsas, Raimondas (Senior) Litauen 1. etape
1997; 10.etape Liese, Thomas Tyskland 10. etape (Enkeltstart)
1997; 9.etape Blochwitz, Steffen Tyskland 9. etape
1997; 8.etape Koudriavtchew, Nicolai Rusland 8. etape
1997; 7.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 7. etape
1997; 6.etape Henn, Christian Tyskland 6. etape
1997; 5.etape Mickiewicz, Jacek Polen 5. etape
1997; 4.etape Gebka, Marcin Polen 4. etape
1997; 3.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 3. etape
1997; 2.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 2. etape
1997; 1.etape Mickiewicz, Jacek Polen 1. etape
1997; Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland Prolog
1996; 10.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 10. etape
1996; 9.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 9. etape
1996; 8.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 8. etape
1996; 7.etape Ozols, Dainis Letland 7. etape
1996; 6.etape Trkal, Frantisek Tjekkiet 6. etape
1996; 5.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 5. etape
1996; 4.etape(b) Mickiewicz, Jacek Polen 4. etape (b)
1996; 4.etape(a) Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1996; 3.etape Andersson, Michael Sverige 3. etape
1996; 2.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 2. etape
1996; 1.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 1. etape
1996; Liese, Thomas Tyskland Prolog
1995; 8.etape(b) Nazon, Damien Frankrig 8. etape (b)
1995; 8.etape(a) Padrnos, Pavel Tjekkiet 8. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1995; 7.etape Gottschling, Stephan Tyskland 7. etape
1995; 6.etape Nazon, Damien Frankrig 6. etape
1995; 5.etape Padrnos, Pavel Tjekkiet 5. etape
1995; 4.etape Rittsel, Martin Sverige 4. etape
1995; 3.etape Padrnos, Pavel Tjekkiet 3. etape
1995; 2.etape Lehmann, Lutz Tyskland 2. etape
1995; 1.etape Lehmann, Lutz Tyskland 1. etape
1994; 9.etape McEwen, Robbie Australien 9. etape
1994; 8.etape Czubar, Anatoli Ukraine 8. etape
1994; 7.etape Grabsch, Ralf Tyskland 7. etape
1994; 6.etape(b) McEwen, Robbie Australien 6. etape (b)
1994; 6.etape(a) Padrnos, Pavel Tjekkiet 6. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1994; 5.etape Meyer, Christian Tyskland 5. etape
1994; 4.etape Jansen, Harm Holland 4. etape
1994; 3.etape McEwen, Robbie Australien 3. etape
1994; 2.etape Rich, Michael Tyskland 2. etape
1994; 1.etape Trkal, Frantisek Tjekkiet 1. etape
1993; 9.etape Mengin, Christophe Frankrig 9. etape
1993; 8.etape Duma, Volodimyr Ukraine 8. etape
1993; 7.etape Padrnos, Pavel Tjekkiet 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1993; 6.etape Tesar, Lubor Tjekkiet 6. etape
1993; 5.etape Trkal, Frantisek Tjekkiet 5. etape
1993; 4.etape Tesar, Lubor Tjekkiet 4. etape
1993; 3.etape Trkal, Frantisek Tjekkiet 3. etape
1993; 2.etape Tesar, Lubor Tjekkiet 2. etape
1993; 1.etape Augustin, Frank Tyskland 1. etape
1992; 9.etape Zabel, Erik Tyskland 9. etape
1992; 8.etape Chmielewski, Piotr Polen 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
1992; 7.etape Latrach, Abdel Wahed Marokko 7. etape
1992; 6.etape Augustin, Frank Tyskland 6. etape
1992; 5.etape Dietz, Bert Tyskland 5. etape
1992; 4.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 4. etape
1992; 3.etape Augustin, Frank Tyskland 3. etape
1992; 2.etape Peron, Andrea Italien 2. etape
1992; 1.etape Wesemann, Steffen Tyskland 1. etape
1991; 8.etape Conte, Biagio Italien 8. etape
1991; 7.etape Bricaud, Thierry Frankrig 7. etape
1991; 6.etape Dietz, Bert Tyskland 6. etape
1991; 5.etape(b) Ferrero, Oscar Italien 5. etape (b)
1991; 5.etape(a) Baranowski, Dariusz Polen 5. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1991; 4.etape Davidenko, Vassili Sovjet 4. etape
1991; 3.etape Davidenko, Vassili Sovjet 3. etape
1991; 2.etape Biasci, Simone Italien 2. etape
1991; 1.etape Mickiewicz, Jacek Polen 1. etape
1990; 9.etape(b) Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape (b)
1990; 9.etape(a) Götze, Martin Østtyskland 9. etape (a)
1990; 8.etape Bodyk, Jacek Polen 8. etape
1990; 7.etape(b) Kanev, Krasimir Bulgarien 7. etape (b)
1990; 7.etape(a) Tonkov, Pavel Rusland 7. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1990; 6.etape Van de Vin, Robert Holland 6. etape
1990; 5.etape Mackowski, Andrzej Polen 5. etape
1990; 4.etape De Clercq, Mario Belgien 4. etape
1990; 3.etape Dietz, Bert Tyskland 3. etape
1990; 2.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1990; 1.etape Svorada, Jan (Junior) Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1989; 12.etape Van Veenendaal, Frank Holland 12. etape
1989; 11.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 11. etape (Enkeltstart)
1989; 10.etape Jentzsch, Olaf Østtyskland 10. etape
1989; 9.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 9. etape
1989; 8.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 8. etape
1989; 7.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 7. etape
1989; 6.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 6. etape
1989; 5.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 5. etape
1989; 4.etape Szumanov, Pavel Bulgarien 4. etape
1989; 3.etape Jentzsch, Olaf Østtyskland 3. etape
1989; 2.etape Spruch, Zbigniew Polen 2. etape
1989; 1.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 1. etape
1988; 13.etape Fidanza, Giovanni Italien 13. etape
1988; 12.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 12. etape
1988; 11.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 11. etape
1988; 10.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 10. etape
1988; 9.etape Stauff, Werner Vesttyskland 9. etape
1988; 8.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 8. etape
1988; 7.etape Harmeling, Rob Holland 7. etape
1988; 6.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
1988; 5.etape Jentzsch, Olaf Østtyskland 5. etape
1988; 4.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 4. etape
1988; 3.etape Spruch, Zbigniew Polen 3. etape
1988; 2.etape Regec, Josef Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1988; 1.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 1. etape
1988; Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland Prolog
1987; 14.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 14. etape
1987; 13.etape Stumpf, Remig Vesttyskland 13. etape
1987; 12.etape Draaijer, Johannes Holland 12. etape
1987; 11.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 11. etape
1987; 10.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 10. etape
1987; 9.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 9. etape (Enkeltstart)
1987; 8.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 8. etape
1987; 7.etape Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine Sovjet 7. etape
1987; 6.etape Bishop, Andy USA 6. etape
1987; 5.etape Draaijer, Johannes Holland 5. etape
1987; 4.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 4. etape
1987; 3.etape Sæther, Morten Norge 3. etape
1987; 2.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 2. etape
1987; 1.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 1. etape
1987; Jdanov, Vasilij Sovjet Prolog
1986; 15.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 15. etape
1986; 14.etape Romanov, Ivan Sovjet 14. etape
1986; 13.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 13. etape
1986; 12.etape Novosad, Anton Tjekkoslovakiet 12. etape
1986; 11.etape Stepniewski, Leszek Polen 11. etape
1986; 10.etape Jdanov, Vasilij Sovjet 10. etape (Enkeltstart)
1986; 9.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 9. etape
1986; 8.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 8. etape
1986; 7.etape Wrona, Zdzislaw Polen 7. etape
1986; 6.etape Petrov, Petar Bulgarien 6. etape
1986; 5.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 5. etape
1986; 4.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 4. etape
1986; 3.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 3. etape
1986; 2.etape Sovjet Sovjet 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1986; 1.etape Regec, Josef Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1986; Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland Prolog
1985; 12.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 12. etape
1985; 11.etape Piasecki, Lech Polen 11. etape (Enkeltstart)
1985; 10.etape Suun, Rikho Sovjet 10. etape
1985; 9.etape Pedersen, Per Danmark 9. etape
1985; 8.etape Piasecki, Lech Polen 8. etape
1985; 7.etape Piasecki, Lech Polen 7. etape
1985; 6.etape Khubenov, Venelin Bulgarien 6. etape
1985; 5.etape Suun, Rikho Sovjet 5. etape
1985; 4.etape Ampler, Uwe Østtyskland 4. etape
1985; 3.etape Sovjet Sovjet 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1985; 2.etape Mierzejewski, Andrzej Polen 2. etape
1985; 1.etape Suun, Rikho Sovjet 1. etape
1985; Piasecki, Lech Polen Prolog
1984; 11.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 11. etape
1984; 10.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 10. etape
1984; 9.etape Louvel, Eric Frankrig 9. etape
1984; 8.etape Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei Sovjet 8. etape
1984; 7.etape Barth, Thomas Østtyskland 7. etape
1984; 6.etape Stadler, Achim Vesttyskland 6. etape
1984; 5.etape Zajkov, Christo Bulgarien 5. etape
1984; 4.etape Stajkov, Nenczo Bulgarien 4. etape
1984; 3.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
1984; 2.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 2. etape
1984; 1.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 1. etape
1984; Ugroumov, Piotr Sovjet Prolog
1983; 12.etape Petermann, Andreas Østtyskland 12. etape
1983; 11.etape Romascanu, Mircea Rumænien 11. etape
1983; 10.etape Madiot, Yvon Frankrig 10. etape
1983; 9.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 9. etape
1983; 8.etape Garcia, Edel Cuba 8. etape
1983; 7.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1983; 6.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 6. etape
1983; 5.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 5. etape
1983; 4.etape Romascanu, Mircea Rumænien 4. etape
1983; 3.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 3. etape
1983; 2.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 2. etape
1983; 1.etape Raab, Uwe Østtyskland 1. etape
1983; Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland Prolog
1982; 12.etape Romascanu, Mircea Rumænien 12. etape
1982; 11.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 11. etape (Enkeltstart)
1982; 10.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 10. etape
1982; 9.etape Bottoia, Giovanni Italien 9. etape
1982; 8.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 8. etape
1982; 7.etape Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 7. etape
1982; 6.etape Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 6. etape
1982; 5.etape Gambirasio, Patrizio Italien 5. etape
1982; 4.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 4. etape
1982; 3.etape Suun, Rikho Sovjet 3. etape
1982; 2.etape Suun, Rikho Sovjet 2. etape
1982; 1.etape Lammerts, Johan Holland 1. etape
1982; Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland Prolog
1981; 11.etape(b) Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 11. etape (b)
1981; 11.etape(a) Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 11. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1981; 10.etape Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 10. etape
1981; 9.etape Staes, Eric Belgien 9. etape
1981; 8.etape Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei Sovjet 8. etape
1981; 7.etape Frelih, Drago Jugoslavien 7. etape
1981; 6.etape(b) Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 6. etape (b)
1981; 6.etape(a) Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 6. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1981; 5.etape Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 5. etape
1981; 4.etape Romascanu, Mircea Rumænien 4. etape
1981; 3.etape(b) Khubenov, Venelin Bulgarien 3. etape (b)
1981; 3.etape(a) Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1981; 2.etape Mitchenko, Ivan Sovjet 2. etape
1981; 1.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 1. etape
1981; Klasa, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet Prolog
1980; 13.etape(b) Zagretdinov, Shakid Sovjet 13. etape (b)
1980; 13.etape(a) Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 13. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1980; 12.etape Piva, Valerio Italien 12. etape
1980; 11.etape Isajev, Boris Sovjet 11. etape
1980; 10.etape Barinov, Youri Sovjet 10. etape
1980; 9.etape Herety, John Storbritannien 9. etape
1980; 8.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
1980; 7.etape Koersen, Egbert Holland 7. etape
1980; 6.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 6. etape
1980; 5.etape Brzezny, Jan Polen 5. etape
1980; 4.etape Sujka, Krzystof Polen 4. etape
1980; 3.etape Morozov, Serguei Sovjet 3. etape
1980; 2.etape Sujka, Krzystof Polen 2. etape
1980; 1.etape Ludwig, Olaf Østtyskland 1. etape
1980; Barinov, Youri Sovjet Prolog
1979; 14.etape Drogan, Bernd Østtyskland 14. etape
1979; 13.etape Drogan, Bernd Østtyskland 13. etape (Enkeltstart)
1979; 12.etape Vermeulen, Benjamin Belgien 12. etape
1979; 11.etape Perani, Domenico Italien 11. etape
1979; 10.etape Sujka, Krzystof Polen 10. etape
1979; 9.etape Sujka, Krzystof Polen 9. etape
1979; 8.etape Trevellin, Luigi Italien 8. etape
1979; 7.etape Drogan, Bernd Østtyskland 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1979; 6.etape Clivati, Walter Italien 6. etape
1979; 5.etape Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei Sovjet 5. etape
1979; 4.etape Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei Sovjet 4. etape
1979; 3.etape Klasa, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1979; 2.etape Klasa, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1979; 1.etape Stajkov, Nenczo Bulgarien 1. etape
1979; Jankiewicz, Jan Polen Prolog
1978; 12.etape Sujka, Krzystof Polen 12. etape
1978; 11.etape Averin, Alexandre Sovjet 11. etape
1978; 10.etape Casati, Giorgio Italien 10. etape
1978; 9.etape Averin, Alexandre Sovjet 9. etape
1978; 8.etape Klasa, Michal Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape
1978; 7.etape Averin, Alexandre Sovjet 7. etape
1978; 6.etape Fossato, Sante Italien 6. etape
1978; 5.etape Cardet Llorente, Carlos Cuba 5. etape
1978; 4.etape Shakharov, Youri Sovjet 4. etape
1978; 3.etape Schmeisser, Siegbert Østtyskland 3. etape
1978; 2.etape Piikuus, Aavo Sovjet 2. etape
1978; 1.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 1. etape
1978; Petermann, Andreas Østtyskland Prolog
1977; 13.etape Grob, Hans Schweiz 13. etape
1977; 12.etape Hardy, Jacky Frankrig 12. etape
1977; 11.etape Osokin, Vladimir Sovjet 11. etape
1977; 10.etape Piikuus, Aavo Sovjet 10. etape
1977; 9.etape Schmeisser, Siegbert Østtyskland 9. etape
1977; 8.etape Drogan, Bernd Østtyskland 8. etape
1977; 7.etape Osokin, Vladimir Sovjet 7. etape
1977; 6.etape Vasile, Teodor Rumænien 6. etape
1977; 5.etape Osokin, Vladimir Sovjet 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
1977; 4.etape Galik, Pavel Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1977; 3.etape Moravec, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1977; 2.etape Averin, Alexandre Sovjet 2. etape
1977; 1.etape Piikuus, Aavo Sovjet 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
1976; 15.etape Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland 15. etape
1976; 14.etape Schür, Frits Holland 14. etape
1976; 13.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 13. etape
1976; 12.etape Gorelov, Nikolay Sovjet 12. etape (Enkeltstart)
1976; 11.etape Gorelov, Nikolay Sovjet 11. etape
1976; 10.etape Schür, Frits Holland 10. etape
1976; 9.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 9. etape
1976; 8.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape
1976; 7.etape Mytnik, Tadeusz Polen 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1976; 6.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 6. etape
1976; 5.etape Galik, Pavel Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1976; 4.etape Isajev, Boris Sovjet 4. etape
1976; 3.etape Gorelov, Nikolay Sovjet 3. etape
1976; 2.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 2. etape
1976; 1.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1976; Szozda, Stanislaw Polen Prolog
1975; 13.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 13. etape
1975; 12.etape Boniecki, Stanislaw Polen 12. etape
1975; 11.etape Mytnik, Tadeusz Polen 11. etape (Enkeltstart)
1975; 10.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 10. etape
1975; 9.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 9. etape
1975; 8.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 8. etape
1975; 7.etape Martinez Heredia, Enrique Spanien 7. etape
1975; 6.etape Kalis, Frantisek Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1975; 5.etape Weibel, Peter Vesttyskland 5. etape
1975; 4.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 4. etape
1975; 3.etape Brzezny, Jan Polen 3. etape
1975; 2.etape Moral Arnaíz, Juan José Spanien 2. etape
1975; 1.etape Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland 1. etape
1975; Szlipcsevics, Istvan Ungarn Prolog
1974; 14.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 14. etape
1974; 13.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 13. etape
1974; 12.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 12. etape
1974; 11.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 11. etape
1974; 10.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 10. etape
1974; 9.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 9. etape
1974; 8.etape Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland 8. etape
1974; 7.etape Smit, Theo Holland 7. etape
1974; 6.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 6. etape
1974; 5.etape Gonschorek, Dieter Østtyskland 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
1974; 4.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 4. etape
1974; 3.etape Hartnick, Hans-Joachim Østtyskland 3. etape
1974; 2.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1974; 1.etape Mytnik, Tadeusz Polen 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
1973; 17.etape Szarafaoulin, Rinat Sovjet 17. etape (Enkeltstart)
1973; 16.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 16. etape
1973; 15.etape Dockx, Theo Belgien 15. etape
1973; 14.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 14. etape
1973; 13.etape Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew Polen 13. etape
1973; 12.etape Huschke, Thomas Østtyskland 12. etape
1973; 11.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 11. etape
1973; 10.etape Dillen, René Belgien 10. etape
1973; 9.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 9. etape
1973; 8.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
1973; 7.etape Allan, Donald Australien 7. etape
1973; 6.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 6. etape
1973; 5.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 5. etape
1973; 4.etape Szozda, Stanislaw Polen 4. etape
1973; 3.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 3. etape
1973; 2.etape Ballardin, Fiorenzo Italien 2. etape
1973; 1.etape Likhachov, Valeri Sovjet 1. etape
1973; Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen Prolog
1972; 14.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 14. etape
1972; 13.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 13. etape
1972; 12.etape Moskalov, Igor Sovjet 12. etape
1972; 11.etape Nahly, Abdallah Marokko 11. etape
1972; 10.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 10. etape
1972; 9.etape Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew Polen 9. etape
1972; 8.etape Moravec, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape
1972; 7.etape Nieloubine, Vladislav Sovjet 7. etape
1972; 6.etape Bartonicek, Antonin Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1972; 5.etape Oberfranz, Karl-Heinz Østtyskland 5. etape
1972; 4.etape Milde, Michael Østtyskland 4. etape
1972; 3.etape Milde, Michael Østtyskland 3. etape
1972; 2.etape Milde, Michael Østtyskland 2. etape
1972; 1.etape Takács, András Ungarn 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
1971; 15.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 15. etape
1971; 14.etape Van Sweevelt, Guido Belgien 14. etape
1971; 13.etape Ghezzi, Giorgio Italien 13. etape
1971; 12.etape Zeman, Dusan Tjekkoslovakiet 12. etape
1971; 11.etape Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew Polen 11. etape
1971; 10.etape Demeyer, Marc Belgien 10. etape
1971; 9.etape Starkov, Anatoliy Sovjet 9. etape (Enkeltstart)
1971; 8.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
1971; 7.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 7. etape
1971; 6.etape Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland 6. etape
1971; 5.etape Demeyer, Marc Belgien 5. etape
1971; 4.etape Balduzzi, Franco Italien 4. etape
1971; 3.etape Omloop, Marcel Belgien 3. etape
1971; 2.etape Van der Linden, Ludo Belgien 2. etape
1971; 1.etape Ongarato, Franco Italien 1. etape
1970; 15.etape Matusiak, Wojciech Polen 15. etape
1970; 14.etape Lemmens, François Belgien 14. etape
1970; 13.etape Duchemin, Marcel Frankrig 13. etape (Enkeltstart)
1970; 12.etape Peschel, Axel Østtyskland 12. etape
1970; 11.etape Stec, Krzysztof Polen 11. etape
1970; 10.etape Verstraeten, Eddy Belgien 10. etape
1970; 9.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 9. etape
1970; 8.etape Kaczmarek, Andrzej Polen 8. etape
1970; 7.etape Duchemin, Marcel Frankrig 7. etape (Enkeltstart)
1970; 6.etape Poloni, Pietro Italien 6. etape
1970; 5.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 5. etape
1970; 4.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 4. etape
1970; 3.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 3. etape
1970; 2.etape Hanusik, Zugmunt Polen 2. etape
1970; 1.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 1. etape
1969; 15.etape Blawdzin, Andrzej Polen 15. etape
1969; 14.etape Scheers, Willy Belgien 14. etape
1969; 13.etape Van de Vijver, Arthur Belgien 13. etape
1969; 12.etape Gonschorek, Dieter Østtyskland 12. etape
1969; 11.etape Danguillaume, Jean-Pierre Frankrig 11. etape (Enkeltstart)
1969; 10.etape Roques, Michel Frankrig 10. etape
1969; 9.etape Magiera, Jan Polen 9. etape (Enkeltstart)
1969; 8.etape Gonschorek, Dieter Østtyskland 8. etape
1969; 7.etape Ducreux, Daniel Frankrig 7. etape
1969; 6.etape Gonschorek, Dieter Østtyskland 6. etape
1969; 5.etape Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland 5. etape
1969; 4.etape Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland 4. etape
1969; 3.etape Peschel, Axel Østtyskland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
1969; 2.etape Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen 2. etape
1969; 1.etape Hanusik, Zugmunt Polen 1. etape
1968; 14.etape(b) Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland 14. etape (b)
1968; 14.etape(a) Magiera, Jan Polen 14. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1968; 13.etape Levati, Virginio Italien 13. etape
1968; 12.etape Højlund, Ole Danmark 12. etape
1968; 11.etape Montanari, Rino Italien 11. etape
1968; 10.etape Ripfel, Jupp Sverige 10. etape
1968; 9.etape Zelenka, Jiri Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape
1968; 8.etape Santambrogio, Giacinto Italien 8. etape
1968; 7.etape Schoeters, Joseph Belgien 7. etape
1968; 6.etape Schoeters, Joseph Belgien 6. etape
1968; 5.etape Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland 5. etape
1968; 4.etape(b) Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland 4. etape (b)
1968; 4.etape(a) Andresen, Thorleif Norge 4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1968; 3.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 3. etape
1968; 2.etape Van Tyghem, Noël Belgien 2. etape
1968; 1.etape Hanusik, Zugmunt Polen 1. etape
1967; 16.etape Tesselaar, Hans Holland 16. etape
1967; 15.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 15. etape
1967; 14.etape Bilsland, William Law Storbritannien 14. etape
1967; 13.etape Marks, Rainer Østtyskland 13. etape
1967; 12.etape Gorez, Jean-Marie Belgien 12. etape
1967; 11.etape Tesselaar, Piet Holland 11. etape
1967; 10.etape Pavlic, Laszlo Jugoslavien 10. etape
1967; 9.etape Duchemin, Marcel Frankrig 9. etape (Enkeltstart)
1967; 8.etape Tesselaar, Piet Holland 8. etape
1967; 7.etape Czechowski, Zenon Polen 7. etape
1967; 6.etape Serpenti, Jan Holland 6. etape
1967; 5.etape Heintz, Henri Frankrig 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
1967; 4.etape Marks, Rainer Østtyskland 4. etape
1967; 3.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1967; 2.etape Dähne, Manfred Østtyskland 2. etape
1967; 1.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1966; 15.etape Magiera, Jan Polen 15. etape (Enkeltstart)
1966; 14.etape Wenczel, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 14. etape
1966; 13.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 13. etape
1966; 12.etape Albonetti, Antonio Italien 12. etape
1966; 11.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 11. etape
1966; 10.etape Guerra, Pietro Italien 10. etape
1966; 9.etape Van Neste, Willy Belgien 9. etape
1966; 8.etape Desvages, André Frankrig 8. etape
1966; 7.etape Hoffmann, Günther Østtyskland 7. etape
1966; 6.etape Juszkó, János Ungarn 6. etape
1966; 5.etape Megyerdi, Antal Ungarn 5. etape
1966; 4.etape Kudra, Jan Polen 4. etape
1966; 3.etape(b) Benfatto, Attilio Italien 3. etape (b)
1966; 3.etape(a) Guyot, Bernard Frankrig 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1966; 2.etape Guerra, Pietro Italien 2. etape
1966; 1.etape Peschel, Axel Østtyskland 1. etape
1965; 15.etape Spriet, Roger Belgien 15. etape
1965; 14.etape Deenen, Piet Holland 14. etape
1965; 13.etape Van Middelkoop, André Holland 13. etape
1965; 12.etape Saidchushin, Gainan Sovjet 12. etape
1965; 11.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 11. etape
1965; 10.etape Lebedjew, Gennadi Sovjet 10. etape
1965; 9.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 9. etape
1965; 8.etape Saidchushin, Gainan Sovjet 8. etape
1965; 7.etape Desvages, André Frankrig 7. etape
1965; 6.etape Zielinski, Rajmund Polen 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
1965; 5.etape Dolezel, Pavel Sovjet 5. etape
1965; 4.etape Heller, Ladislav Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1965; 3.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 3. etape
1965; 2.etape DDR Østtyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1965; 1.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 1. etape
1964; 14.etape Jacquemin, Michel Belgien 14. etape
1964; 13.etape Dolezel, Pavel Tjekkoslovakiet 13. etape
1964; 12.etape Gazda, Stanislaw Polen 12. etape
1964; 11.etape Spruyt, Joseph Belgien 11. etape
1964; 10.etape Heller, Ladislav Tjekkoslovakiet 10. etape
1964; 9.etape Dumitrescu, Constantin Rumænien 9. etape
1964; 8.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape (Enkeltstart)
1964; 7.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 7. etape
1964; 6.etape Stoica, Ion Rumænien 6. etape
1964; 5.etape Smolik, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1964; 4.etape Zielinski, Rajmund Polen 4. etape
1964; 3.etape Moiceanu, Gabriel Rumænien 3. etape
1964; 2.etape DDR Østtyskland 2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1964; 1.etape Mickein, Dieter Østtyskland 1. etape
1963; 15.etape Tagliani, Antonio Italien 15. etape
1963; 14.etape Verhaegen, August Belgien 14. etape
1963; 13.etape Lebedjew, Gennadi Sovjet 13. etape
1963; 12.etape Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland 12. etape (Enkeltstart)
1963; 11.etape Kapitanov, Viktor Sovjet 11. etape
1963; 10.etape Beker, Józef Polen 10. etape
1963; 9.etape Andreoli, Severino Italien 9. etape
1963; 8.etape Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland 8. etape
1963; 7.etape Appler, Lothar Østtyskland 7. etape
1963; 6.etape Hasman, Zdenek Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1963; 5.etape Ampler, Klaus Østtyskland 5. etape
1963; 4.etape Genet, Jean-Pierre Frankrig 4. etape
1963; 3.etape DDR Østtyskland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1963; 2.etape Tagliani, Antonio Italien 2. etape
1963; 1.etape Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli Sovjet 1. etape
1962; 14.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 14. etape
1962; 13.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 13. etape
1962; 12.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 12. etape
1962; 11.etape Sovjet Sovjet 11. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
1962; 10.etape Bracke, Ferdinand Belgien 10. etape
1962; 9.etape De Breuker, Roger Belgien 9. etape
1962; 8.etape Saidchushin, Gainan Sovjet 8. etape
1962; 7.etape Gazda, Stanislaw Polen 7. etape
1962; 6.etape Paillier, Christian Frankrig 6. etape
1962; 5.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 5. etape
1962; 4.etape(b) Zielinski, Rajmund Polen 4. etape (b)
1962; 4.etape(a) Nijdam, Henk Holland 4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1962; 3.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 3. etape
1962; 2.etape Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli Sovjet 2. etape
1962; 1.etape Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli Sovjet 1. etape
1961; 13.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 13. etape
1961; 12.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 12. etape
1961; 11.etape Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 11. etape
1961; 10.etape Heller, Ladislav Tjekkoslovakiet 10. etape
1961; 9.etape(b) Melikov, Youri Sovjet 9. etape (b)
1961; 9.etape(a) Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 9. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1961; 8.etape Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli Sovjet 8. etape
1961; 7.etape Hagen, Erich Østtyskland 7. etape
1961; 6.etape Cosma, Ion Rumænien 6. etape
1961; 5.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 5. etape
1961; 4.etape(b) Petrov, Alexej Sovjet 4. etape (b)
1961; 4.etape(a) Sovjet Sovjet 4. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel)
1961; 3.etape Moiceanu, Gabriel Rumænien 3. etape
1961; 2.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 2. etape
1961; 1.etape Höhne, Lothar Østtyskland 1. etape
1960; 13.etape Hagen, Erich Østtyskland 13. etape
1960; 12.etape(b) Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 12. etape (b)
1960; 12.etape(a) Vanden Berghen, Willy Belgien 12. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1960; 11.etape Hagen, Erich Østtyskland 11. etape
1960; 10.etape Weißleder, Manfred Østtyskland 10. etape
1960; 9.etape Adler, Egon Østtyskland 9. etape
1960; 8.etape Weißleder, Manfred Østtyskland 8. etape
1960; 7.etape Weißleder, Manfred Østtyskland 7. etape
1960; 6.etape Adler, Egon Østtyskland 6. etape
1960; 5.etape Gazda, Stanislaw Polen 5. etape
1960; 4.etape Weißleder, Manfred Østtyskland 4. etape
1960; 3.etape Saidchushin, Gainan Sovjet 3. etape
1960; 2.etape Covens, Albert Belgien 2. etape
1960; 1.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 1. etape
1959; 13.etape Moiceanu, Gabriel Rumænien 13. etape
1959; 12.etape(b) Trapé, Livio Italien 12. etape (b)
1959; 12.etape(a) Venturelli, Romeo Italien 12. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1959; 11.etape Vindevogel, Roger Belgien 11. etape
1959; 10.etape Tonucci, Giuseppe Italien 10. etape
1959; 9.etape De Wolf, Henri Belgien 9. etape
1959; 8.etape Venturelli, Romeo Italien 8. etape
1959; 7.etape Adler, Egon Østtyskland 7. etape
1959; 6.etape Vindevogel, Roger Belgien 6. etape
1959; 5.etape Adler, Egon Østtyskland 5. etape
1959; 4.etape(b) Bampi, Mario Italien 4. etape (b)
1959; 4.etape(a) Venturelli, Romeo Italien 4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1959; 3.etape Bebenin, Boris Sovjet 3. etape
1959; 2.etape Vanderveken, René Belgien 2. etape
1959; 1.etape Melikov, Youri Sovjet 1. etape
1958; 12.etape Kapitanov, Viktor Sovjet 12. etape
1958; 11.etape Bradley, William Storbritannien 11. etape
1958; 10.etape Glowaty, Zbigniew Polen 10. etape
1958; 9.etape Vanderveken, René Belgien 9. etape
1958; 8.etape(b) Klevtsov, Yevgeny Sovjet 8. etape (b)
1958; 8.etape(a) Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 8. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
1958; 7.etape Mastrotto, Raymond Frankrig 7. etape
1958; 6.etape Adler, Egon Østtyskland 6. etape
1958; 5.etape Kapitanov, Viktor Sovjet 5. etape
1958; 4.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 4. etape
1958; 3.etape Damen, Piet Holland 3. etape
1958; 2.etape Kapitanov, Viktor Sovjet 2. etape
1958; 1.etape Bariviera, Vendramino Italien 1. etape
1957; 12.etape Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli Sovjet 12. etape
1957; 11.etape Proost, Louis Belgien 11. etape
1957; 10.etape Butzen, Willy Belgien 10. etape
1957; 9.etape Brittain, Stanley Storbritannien 9. etape
1957; 8.etape Butzen, Willy Belgien 8. etape
1957; 7.etape Van Tongerloo, Guillaume Belgien 7. etape
1957; 6.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1957; 5.etape Proost, Louis Belgien 5. etape
1957; 4.etape Proost, Louis Belgien 4. etape
1957; 3.etape Christow, Nentscho Bulgarien 3. etape
1957; 2.etape Brittain, Stanley Storbritannien 2. etape
1957; 1.etape Öhgren, Axel Sverige 1. etape
1956; 12.etape Klevtsov, Yevgeny Sovjet 12. etape
1956; 11.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 11. etape
1956; 10.etape Sanderson, Donald Storbritannien 10. etape
1956; 9.etape Van den Hof, Arend Holland 9. etape
1956; 8.etape Królak, Stanislaw Polen 8. etape
1956; 7.etape Wolfs, Martin Holland 7. etape
1956; 6.etape Meister, Lothar Østtyskland 6. etape
1956; 5.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 5. etape
1956; 4.etape Kolumbet, Mykola Sovjet 4. etape
1956; 3.etape Bruni, Dino Italien 3. etape
1956; 2.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 2. etape
1956; 1.etape Bruni, Dino Italien 1. etape
1955; 13.etape Verhelst, Joseph Belgien 13. etape
1955; 12.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 12. etape
1955; 11.etape Van den Daele, Maurice Belgien 11. etape
1955; 10.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 10. etape
1955; 9.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape
1955; 8.etape Funda, Benno Østtyskland 8. etape
1955; 7.etape Schur, Gustav-Adolf Østtyskland 7. etape
1955; 6.etape Gouget, Pierre Frankrig 6. etape
1955; 5.etape Verhelst, Joseph Belgien 5. etape
1955; 4.etape Krivka, Josef Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1955; 3.etape Klich, Zdenek Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1955; 2.etape Kubr, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1955; 1.etape Boeckx, Maurice Belgien 1. etape
1954; 13.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 13. etape
1954; 12.etape Van Meenen, René Belgien 12. etape
1954; 11.etape Picot, Fernand Frankrig 11. etape
1954; 10.etape Królak, Stanislaw Polen 10. etape
1954; 9.etape Klabinski, Edouard Polen 9. etape
1954; 8.etape Klabinski, Edouard Polen 8. etape
1954; 7.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 7. etape
1954; 6.etape Van Meenen, René Belgien 6. etape
1954; 5.etape Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark 5. etape
1954; 4.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1954; 3.etape Klabinski, Wladislaw Polen 3. etape
1954; 2.etape Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw Polen 2. etape
1954; 1.etape Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw Polen 1. etape
1953; 12.etape Królak, Stanislaw Polen 12. etape
1953; 11.etape Pawlisiak, Alexander Frankrig 11. etape
1953; 10.etape Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw Polen 10. etape
1953; 9.etape Królak, Stanislaw Polen 9. etape
1953; 8.etape Trefflich, Bernhard Østtyskland 8. etape
1953; 7.etape Andresen, Hans E. Danmark 7. etape
1953; 6.etape Malek, Miroslav Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1953; 5.etape Kozew, Bojan Bulgarien 5. etape
1953; 4.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1953; 3.etape Deutsch, Franz Østrig 3. etape
1953; 2.etape Pedersen, Christian Danmark 2. etape
1953; 1.etape Eloot, Albert Belgien 1. etape
1952; 12.etape Skorepa, Josef Tjekkoslovakiet 12. etape
1952; 11.etape De Groot, Daniel Holland 11. etape
1952; 10.etape Stablinski, Jean Frankrig 10. etape
1952; 9.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape
1952; 8.etape Van Hoven, Raymond Belgien 8. etape
1952; 7.etape Kuznicki, Jan Frankrig 7. etape
1952; 6.etape Deutsch, Franz Østrig 6. etape
1952; 5.etape Dimow, Milko Bulgarien 5. etape
1952; 4.etape Bobchev, Dimitar Bulgarien 4. etape
1952; 3.etape Stablinski, Jean Frankrig 3. etape
1952; 2.etape Svoboda, Stanislav Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1952; 1.etape Verschueren, Gustav Belgien 1. etape
1951; 9.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape
1951; 8.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape
1951; 7.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 7. etape
1951; 6.etape Olsen, Kaj Allan Danmark 6. etape
1951; 5.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1951; 4.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1951; 3.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1951; 2.etape Dimow, Milko Bulgarien 2. etape
1951; 1.etape Wójcik, Waclaw Polen 1. etape
1950; 9.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 9. etape
1950; 8.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 8. etape
1950; 7.etape Klabinski, Bronislaw Polen 7. etape
1950; 6.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1950; 5.etape Emborg, Willy Danmark 5. etape
1950; 4.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1950; 3.etape Ruzicka, Vlastimil Tjekkoslovakiet 3. etape
1950; 2.etape Klabinski, Bronislaw Polen 2. etape
1950; 1.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1949; 8.etape Pietraszewski, Lucjan Polen 8. etape
1949; 7.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 7. etape
1949; 6.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 6. etape
1949; 5.etape Riegert, Charles Frankrig 5. etape
1949; 4.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1949; 3.etape Rzeznicki, Marian Polen 3. etape
1949; 2.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 2. etape
1949; 1.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1948(b); 5.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1948(b); 4.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1948(b); 3.etape Pietraszewski, Lucjan Polen 3. etape
1948(b); 2.etape Prosinek, August Jugoslavien 2. etape
1948(b); 1.etape Vesely, Jan Tjekkoslovakiet 1. etape
1948(a); 7.etape Wrzesinski, Waclaw Polen 7. etape
1948(a); 6.etape Poredski, Milan Jugoslavien 6. etape
1948(a); 5.etape Krejcu, Emanuel Tjekkoslovakiet 5. etape
1948(a); 4.etape Krejcu, Emanuel Tjekkoslovakiet 4. etape
1948(a); 3.etape Wrzesinski, Waclaw Polen 3. etape
1948(a); 2.etape Niculescu, Marin Rumænien 2. etape
1948(a); 1.etape Poredski, Milan Jugoslavien 1. etape