Flèche du Sud, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017; 5.etape Krizek, Matthias Østrig 5. etape
2017; 4.etape Stash, Mamyr Rusland 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Zoidl, Riccardo Østrig 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Fortin, Filippo Italien 1. etape
2016; 5.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 5. etape
2016; 4.etape Sousa, Sergio Ferreira Portugal 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Aflyst på grund af stort styrt 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Freienstein, Raphael Tyskland 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 1. etape
2015; 5.etape Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark 5. etape
2015; 4.etape Doull, Owain Storbritannien 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Doull, Owain Storbritannien 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Bille, Gaetan Belgien 1. etape
2014; 4.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Bille, Gaetan Belgien 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 1. etape
2014; Pfingsten, Christoph Tyskland Prolog
2013; 5.etape Clark, Oscar USA 5. etape
2013; 4.etape Cecchin, Alberto Italien 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Richeze, Mauro Abel Argentina 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark 1. etape
2012; 5.etape Clausen, Patrick Danmark 5. etape
2012; 4.etape Jungels, Bob Luxembourg 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2012; 3.etape Kern, Julian Tyskland 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Goesinnen, Floris Holland 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Steensen, André Danmark 1. etape
2011; 4.etape Serov, Alexander Rusland 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Bøchman, Lasse Danmark 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Markov, Alexei Rusland 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Beuret, Laurent Schweiz 1. etape
2011; Eichler, Markus Tyskland Prolog
2010; 4.etape Cohnen, Stefan Holland 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Matzka, Ralf Tyskland 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Christensen, Mads Danmark 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Pauwels, Kevin Belgien 1. etape
2010; Drucker, Jean-Pierre (Junior) Luxembourg Prolog
2009; 4.etape Johansson, Frederik Sverige 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Kittel, Marcel Tyskland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Zahner, Simon Schweiz 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Kittel, Marcel Tyskland 1. etape
2009; Phinney, Taylor USA Prolog
2008; 4.etape Van Ruitenbeek, Malaya Holland 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Flammang, Tom Luxembourg 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Kostyuk, Denys Ukraine 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Van Garderen, Tejay USA 1. etape
2008; Wyss, Marcel Schweiz Prolog
2007; 4.etape Shpilevsky, Boris Rusland 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Zoledziowski, Gregorz Polen 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Shpilevsky, Boris Rusland 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Cadamuro, Simone Italien 1. etape
2007; Kiendys, Tomasz Polen Prolog
2006; 4.etape Parinussa, Stefan Tyskland 4. etape
2006; 3.etape(b) Parinussa, Stefan Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2006; 3.etape(a) Myhre, Christopher Norge 3. etape (a)
2006; 2.etape Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Flammang, Tom Luxembourg 1. etape
2005; 4.etape Flammang, Tom Luxembourg 4. etape
2005; 3.etape(b) Wiese, Wolfram Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2005; 3.etape(a) Didier, Laurent Luxembourg 3. etape (a)
2005; 2.etape De Meyer, Tom Holland 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Wiese, Wolfram Tyskland 1. etape
2004; 4.etape Svensson, Johan Sverige 4. etape
2004; 3.etape(b) Alaluusua, Juha-Matti Finland 3. etape (b)
2004; 3.etape(a) Peter, Roman Schweiz 3. etape (a)
2004; 2.etape Langeveld, Sebastian Holland 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Owczarek, Jonas Tyskland 1. etape
2003; 4.etape Henrion, Jonathan Belgien 4. etape
2003; 3.etape(b) Mertens, Pieter Belgien 3. etape (b)
2003; 3.etape(a) Loosli, David Schweiz 3. etape (a)
2003; 2.etape Fitzgerald, Mark USA 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Schulze, André Tyskland 1. etape
2002; 4.etape Aeschbach, Alexander Schweiz 4. etape
2002; 3.etape(b) Weber, Christian Schweiz 3. etape (b)
2002; 3.etape(a) Van Rijn, Vincent Holland 3. etape (a)
2002; 2.etape Ramsauer, Jan Schweiz 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Joho, Markus Schweiz 1. etape
2001; 4.etape Fogen, Steve Luxembourg 4. etape
2001; 3.etape(b) Fogen, Steve Luxembourg 3. etape (b)
2001; 3.etape(a) Sentjens, Roy Holland 3. etape (a)
2001; 2.etape Nikolai, Enrico Tyskland 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien 1. etape
2000; 4.etape Parrinello, Cristiano Italien 4. etape
2000; 3.etape(b) Berta, Federico Italien 3. etape (b)
2000; 3.etape(a) Berta, Federico Italien 3. etape (a)
2000; 2.etape Cheula, Giampaolo Italien 2. etape
2000; 1.etape D'Aniello, Antonio Italien 1. etape
1999; 4.etape Hayman, Mathew Australien 4. etape
1999; 3.etape(b) Kirchen, Kim Luxembourg 3. etape (b)
1999; 3.etape(a) Ljungblad, Jonas Sverige 3. etape (a)
1999; 2.etape Buts, Eddy Belgien 2. etape
1999; 1.etape Kirchen, Kim Luxembourg 1. etape