EM i sprint, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Cechman, Martin Tjekkiet Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Landerneau, Melvin Frankrig Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Helal, Rayan Frankrig Guld
2017 (3.plads) Truman, Joe Storbritannien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Lavreysen, Harrie Holland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Guld
2016 (3.plads) Lendel, Vasilijus Litauen Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Rudyk, Mateusz Polen Guld
2015 (3.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Hoogland, Jeffrey Holland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Mullen, Eoin Irland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Hoogland, Jeffrey Holland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Haak, Hugo Holland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Balzer, Erik Tyskland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Kelemen, Pavel Tjekkiet Guld
2012 (3.plads) Peralta Gascón, Juan Spanien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Skinner, Callum Crichton Storbritannien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2010 (3.plads) Mitchell, Peter Storbritannien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Thiele, Philipp Tyskland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Wächter, Tobias Tyskland Guld
2009 (3.plads) Wächter, Tobias Tyskland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Guld
2008 (3.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Guld
2006 (3.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Edgar, Ross Storbritannien Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Edgar, Ross Storbritannien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Zielinski, Damian Polen Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Mulder, Teun Holland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Guld
2001 (3.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio Spanien Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine Guld
2000 Ingen løb
1999 (3.plads) John, Matthias Tyskland Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio Spanien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Wolff, René Tyskland Guld
1998 (3.plads) Wolff, René Tyskland Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Van Eijden, Jan Tyskland Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Bohigues, Bruno Frankrig Guld
1997 (3.plads) Bohigues, Bruno Frankrig Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Payraudeau, Jérôme Frankrig Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Van Eijden, Jan Tyskland Guld