EM i sprint, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Perchuk, Pavel Rusland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Nesterov, Dmitry Rusland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Helal, Rayan Frankrig Guld
2016 (3.plads) De Pauw, Ayrton Belgien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Milek, Mateusz Polen Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Cechman, Martin Tjekkiet Guld
2015 (3.plads) Nosov, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Landerneau, Melvin Frankrig Guld
2014 (3.plads) Rajkowski, Patryk Polen Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Gorlov, Sergei Rusland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Nosov, Alexey Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Gorlov, Sergei Rusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Jonauskas, Svajunas Litauen Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Vývoda, Jakub Tjekkiet Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Rotherham, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Aßmus, Richard Tyskland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Paul, John Storbritannien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Hindes, Philip Tyskland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Gasparrini, Rino Italien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Engler, Eric Tyskland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Zhurkin, Nikolay Rusland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Litvinenko, Sergei Rusland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Mitchell, Peter Storbritannien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Filatov, Kirill Rusland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kanzler, Paul Tyskland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Mazquiaran Uria, Hodei Spanien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Kosciecha, Pawel Polen Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Stumpf, Mathias Tyskland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Gomez Sanchez, Alfonso Spanien Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Guld
2002 (3.plads) Murat, Mickaël Frankrig Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Guld
2001 (3.plads) Borisov, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Marzoli, Samuele Italien Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Guld