EM i scratch, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Kooistra, Marten Holland Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Selenati, Nico Schweiz Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Walls, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2017 (3.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Larsen, Niklas Danmark Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Karaliok, Yauheni Hviderusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Selenati, Nico Schweiz Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Stewart, Mark Storbritannien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Rzeznicki, Michal Polen Guld
2015 (3.plads) Rybin, Ondrej Tjekkiet Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Franz, Marcel Tyskland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Gibson, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Ramanau, Raman Hviderusland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Wood, Oliver Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2013 (3.plads) Mullen, Ryan Irland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Muzychkin, Anton Hviderusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Markus, Barry Holland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Schir, Théry Schweiz Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Kudach, Jan Tjekkiet Guld
2011 (3.plads) Shmalko, Viktor Rusland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Rowe, Luke Storbritannien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Cimolai, Davide Italien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Shilov, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Matzka, Ralf Tyskland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Mora Vedri, Sebastian Spanien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Rowe, Luke Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Ligthart, Pim Holland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kluge, Roger Tyskland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Bellis, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Hester, Marc Danmark Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Guld
2004 (3.plads) Ladagnous, Mathieu Frankrig Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Ratajczyk, Rafal Polen Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Guld
2003 (3.plads) Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Bronze
2003 (2.plads) De Fauw, Dimitri Belgien Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Marzoli, Samuele Italien Guld
2002 (3.plads) Ratajczyk, Rafal Polen Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Shmidt, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Pronk, Jos Holland Guld