EM i pointløb, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Boussaer, Bryan Belgien Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Donegà, Matteo Italien Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Stepanyan, Edgar Armenien Guld
2017 (3.plads) Downey, Mark Irland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Hayter, Ethan Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Larsen, Niklas Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Ramanau, Raman Hviderusland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Downey, Mark Irland Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Amores Palacios, Julio Alberto Spanien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Sazanov, Andrey Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Ramanau, Raman Hviderusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) De Buyst, Jasper Belgien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Boudat, Thomas Frankrig Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Sazanov, Andrey Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Ramanau, Raman Hviderusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Schir, Théry Schweiz Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Boudat, Thomas Frankrig Guld
2012 (3.plads) Savitskiy, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Pszczolarski, Wojciech Polen Guld
2011 (3.plads) Mould, Jonathan Storbritannien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Stöpler, Nick Holland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Bertazzo, Omar Italien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Keller, Jan Schweiz Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Ershov, Artur Rusland Guld
2009 (3.plads) Christian, Mark Storbritannien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Pliuschin, Alexandre Moldova Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Ershov, Artur Rusland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Matzka, Ralf Tyskland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Guld
2007 (3.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Ligthart, Pim Holland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Terpstra, Niki Holland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Rovny, Ivan Rusland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Bengsch, Robert Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Ladagnous, Mathieu Frankrig Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Cavendish, Mark Storbritannien Guld
2004 (3.plads) Devaud, Grégory Schweiz Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Löffler, Stefan Tyskland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Ratajczyk, Rafal Polen Guld
2003 (3.plads) Montaguti, Matteo Italien Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Siutsou, Kanstantsin Hviderusland Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Eskov, Nikita Rusland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Rousseau, Nicolas Frankrig Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Tamouridis, Ioannis Grækenland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Zrimsek, Jure Slovenien Guld
2001 (3.plads) Kurdynowski, Szymon Polen Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Kozubek, Stanislav Tjekkiet Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Garbelli, David Italien Guld