EM i pointløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Mazur, Dzianis Hviderusland Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Karatsivis, Panagiotis Grækenland Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Dorenbos, Yanne Holland Guld
2017 (3.plads) Schmid, Mauro Schweiz Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Van Den Bossche, Fabio Belgien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Kanaka, Oleg Ukraine Guld
2016 (3.plads) Thijssen, Gerben Belgien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Donegà, Matteo Italien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Czubak, Dawid Polen Guld
2015 (3.plads) Nekrasov, Denis Rusland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Krawczyk, Szymon Polen Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Walker, Joey Storbritannien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Cullaigh, Gabriel Storbritannien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Downey, Mark Irland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Guld
2013 (3.plads) Osei Vertez, Matthias Belgien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Lizde, Seid Italien Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Chursin, Pavel Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Piveteau, Maxime Frankrig Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Bohli, Tom Schweiz Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Boudat, Thomas Frankrig Guld
2011 (3.plads) Papworth, Josh Storbritannien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Schir, Théry Schweiz Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Amores Palacios, Julio Alberto Spanien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Ivlev, Roman Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sveshnikov, Kiril Rusland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Kennaugh, Timothy Storbritannien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Zubov, Matvey Rusland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Ongaretto, Elia Italien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Bennett, Sam Irland Guld
2007 (3.plads) Badoc, Remi Frankrig Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Matzka, Ralf Tyskland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Guardiola Tora, Salvador Spanien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Shyryaev, Alexey Rusland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Pokidov, Maxim Rusland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Shyryaev, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Forke, Sebastian Tyskland Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Korzh, Pavel Rusland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Mertens, Tim Belgien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Korzh, Pavel Rusland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Bronze
2003 (2.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Guld
2002 (3.plads) De Jong, Gideon Holland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Frey, Sebastian Tyskland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2001 (3.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Kondrut, Vitaliy Ukraine Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Shmidt, Alexei Rusland Guld