EM i parløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2016 (3.plads) Smirnov, Aleksandr Rusland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Malnev, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Thijssen, Gerben Belgien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Hesters, Jules Belgien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Walls, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Britton, Rhys Storbritannien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Dahl Pedersen, Mathias Danmark Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Thijssen, Gerben Belgien Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Ghys, Robbe Belgien Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Markov, Dimitrii Rusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Holt, Joe Storbritannien Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Evans, Joe Storbritannien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Selenati, Nico Schweiz Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Müller, Patrick Schweiz Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Ivshin, Vitalii Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Ilichev, Nikolay Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Destang, Lucas Frankrig Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Barbeau, Clement Frankrig Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Kreminskyi, Vladyslav Ukraine Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Gladysh, Roman Ukraine Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Levasseur, Jordan Frankrig Guld
2013 (1.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Guld
2012 (3.plads) Weinstein, Domenic Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Donato, Riccardo Italien Guld
2012 (1.plads) Alban, Matteo Italien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Vergaerde, Otto Belgien Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Rickaert, Jonas Belgien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Sisr, Frantisek Tjekkiet Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Kraus, Jan Tjekkiet Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Schir, Théry Schweiz Guld
2011 (1.plads) Küng, Stefan Schweiz Guld
2010 (3.plads) Le Roux, Romain Frankrig Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sveshnikov, Kiril Rusland Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Ivlev, Roman Rusland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Sokolov, Andriy Ukraine Guld
2010 (1.plads) Lobov, Oleksandr Ukraine Guld
2009 (3.plads) McLay, Daniel Storbritannien Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Harrison, Samuel Storbritannien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Rocchi, Nicolò Italien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Whorrall, Christopher Storbritannien Guld
2009 (1.plads) Mould, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Steigmiller, Jakob Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Juhas, Thomas Tyskland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Lander, Sebastian Danmark Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Rowe, Luke Storbritannien Guld
2008 (1.plads) Christian, Mark Storbritannien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Alberio, Tomas Italien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Petrovskiy, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Matzka, Ralf Tyskland Guld
2007 (1.plads) Faltin, Bastian Tyskland Guld