EM i parløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Hayter, Ethan Storbritannien Bronze
2018 (3.plads) Wood, Oliver Storbritannien Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Kluge, Roger Tyskland Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Reinhardt, Theo Tyskland Sølv
2018 (1.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Guld
2018 (1.plads) Ghys, Robbe Belgien Guld
2017 (3.plads) Staniszewski, Daniel Polen Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Pszczolarski, Wojciech Polen Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Larsen, Niklas Danmark Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Maitre, Florian Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2016 (3.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) De Pauw, Moreno Belgien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Mora Vedri, Sebastian Spanien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Sazanov, Andrey Rusland Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Radionov, Mikhail Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Mora Vedri, Sebastian Spanien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Brisse, Vivien Frankrig Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Vergaerde, Otto Belgien Sølv
2014 (2.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Müller, Andreas Østrig Guld
2014 (1.plads) Graf, Andreas Østrig Guld
2013 (3.plads) Van Hoecke, Gijs Belgien Bronze
2013 (3.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Torres Barcelo, Albert Spanien Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Muntaner Juaneda, David Spanien Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2013 (1.plads) Bertazzo, Liam Italien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Ciccone, Angelo Italien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Kaikov, Valery Rusland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Ershov, Artur Rusland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Guld
2012 (1.plads) Bláha, Martin Tjekkiet Guld
2011 (3.plads) Kneisky, Morgan Frankrig Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Brisse, Vivien Frankrig Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Thièry, Cyrille Schweiz Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Imhof, Claudio Schweiz Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Keisse, Iljo Belgien Guld
2011 (1.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Radionov, Mikhail Ukraine Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Lagkuti, Sergiy Ukraine Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Mertens, Tim Belgien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Guld
2010 (1.plads) Bláha, Martin Tjekkiet Guld
2009 (3.plads) Stam, Danny Holland Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Schep, Peter Holland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Shmidt, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Kolesnikov, Sergey Rusland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Kluge, Roger Tyskland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Bartko, Robert Tyskland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Kolesnikov, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Keisse, Iljo Belgien Guld
2008 (1.plads) De Ketele, Kenny Belgien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Shmidt, Alexei Rusland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Markov, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Schep, Peter Holland Guld
2007 (1.plads) Mouris, Jens Holland Guld