EM i linieløb, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Barceló Aragón, Fernando Spanien Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Lafay, Victor Frankrig Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Hirschi, Marc Schweiz Guld
2017 (3.plads) Hirschi, Marc Schweiz Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Cosnefroy, Benoit Frankrig Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Vendrame, Andrea Hviderusland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Lambrecht, Bjorg Belgien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Riabushenko, Aliaksandr Hviderusland Guld
2015 (3.plads) Martinelli, Davide Italien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Stash, Mamyr Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Baska, Erik Slovakiet Guld
2014 (3.plads) Turgis, Anthony Frankrig Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Filosi, Iuri Italien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Küng, Stefan Schweiz Guld
2013 (3.plads) Skujins, Toms Letland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Vakoc, Petr Tjekkiet Sølv
2013 (1.plads) De Bie, Sean Belgien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Wippert, Wouter Holland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Flaksis, Andzs Letland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Tratnik, Jan Slovenien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Klimiankou, Kanstantsin Hviderusland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Novikau, Siarhei Hviderusland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Kern, Julian Tyskland Guld
2010 (3.plads) Démare, Arnaud Frankrig Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Oliveira Santos, Nélson Portugal Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Gawronski, Pawel Polen Guld
2009 (3.plads) Modolo, Sacha Italien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Marycz, Jaroslaw Polen Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Boeckmans, Kris Belgien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Voss, Paul Tyskland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Gautier, Cyril Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Lasis, Normunds Letland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Konovalovas, Ignatas Litauen Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Klyuev, Andrey Rusland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Gavazzi, Francesco Italien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Mandri, René Estland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Sinner, Benoît Frankrig Guld
2005 (3.plads) Ingels, Nick Belgien Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Lund, Anders Danmark Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Rabon, Frantisek Tjekkiet Guld
2004 (3.plads) Ansons, Arturs Letland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Veelers, Tom Holland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Eisaks, Kalvis Letland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Fajt, Kristjan Slovenien Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Roy, Jérémy Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Visconti, Giovanni Italien Guld
2002 (3.plads) Sprick, Mathieu Frankrig Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Timochine, Mikhail Rusland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Albasini, Michael Schweiz Guld
2001 (3.plads) Lougovoy, Roman Ukraine Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Baumann, Eric Tyskland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Caruso, Giampaolo Italien Guld
2000 (3.plads) Bernucci, Lorenzo Italien Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Adamsson, Stefan Sverige Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Gasparre, Graziano Italien Guld
1999 (3.plads) Bulgarelli, Fabio Italien Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Paolini, Luca Italien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Gobbi, Michele Italien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Schweda, Raphael Tyskland Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Vidts, Andy Belgien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Klemencic, Zoran Slovenien Guld
1997 (3.plads) Glomser, Gerrit Østrig Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Montgomery, Sven Schweiz Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Commesso, Salvatore Italien Guld